Results from danceComp Wuppertal 2016 - Adult B Latin 2016年7月2日
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

danceComp Wuppertal 2016
Germany - Wuppertal 2016年7月1日

Adult B Latin 2016年7月2日

决赛

1  Andre Claus Apsel & Selina Heinkelein Germany
2  Felix Meurer & Julia Franken Germany
3  Arno Klocker & Juliane Braun Germany
4  Thorben Jürgensen & Jennifer Stoll Germany
5  Markus Ihben & Anna Heuer Germany
6  Falk Jensen & Veronika Stritzke Germany
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

7  Antonio Ungefug & Jessika Keberlein Germany
8  Andreas Arndt & Elena Gubenko Germany
8  Alexander Gerlitz & Lidija Schirnewitsch Germany
10  Mathias Dorn & Elisabeth Metzger Germany
11  Hendrik Mundt & Nathalie Jakob Germany
12  Alexander Schröder & Laura Salama Germany

Round 5 (前18

14  Christoph Kluge & Julie Liu Germany
14  David Pysik & Kristina Kovaleva Germany
14  Marc Schwarz & Nadja Kruse Germany
17  Korbinian Schmitt & Carolin Steinegger Germany
18  Joey Ackermann & Birte Oldenbüttel Germany
18  Anton Gulenko & Nicola Grote Germany

第4轮 (前20

21  Ralf Bläsing & Sarina Bernhardt Germany
21  Gaspare Gacioppo & Saskia Fath Germany

第3轮 (前21

24  Marco Pulver & Valerie Fricke Germany

第2轮 (前33

25  Marcel Hark & Mareike Kypke Germany
26  Niklas Bannasch & Sophie-Charlotte Netzel Germany
26  Niklas Kohmüller & Janet Friedemann Germany
28  Michal Bartak & Jana Chladkova Czech Republic
29  Adrian Kopp & Katharina Vogtmeier Germany
30  Marvig Juskan & Majlis Juskan Germany
31  Manuel Hauck & Julia Radzioch Germany
32  Pascal Kemmann & Vanessa Beumer Germany
33  Julian Grewe & Angelique Perz Germany
34  Jean-Luc Caspers & Charline Nosbusch Luxembourg
34  Daniel Erben & Sina Benz Germany
34  Stefan Fingerling & Cindy Perk Germany

第1轮 (前59

37  Markus Haftstein & Mareike Flögel Germany
37  Matthias Schaaf & Annika Schlatt Germany
39  Alexander Enes & Evelyn Axt Germany
39  Nik Jason Leyendecker & Sascha Luthans Germany
41  Aleksander Barynskyy & Elina Gurewitsch Germany
41  Nils Schindler & Helena Kästle Germany
43  Maximilian Peter Goertz & Franziska Leopold Germany
43  Timo Horst & Kristina Brandt Germany
43  Theodoros Panis & Belma Hota Germany
46  Thorben Heks & Kathleen Pralle Germany
47  Ondrej Hanus & Marie Peltanova Czech Republic
47  Marcus Krick & Luana Sommer Germany
47  Carsten Wirth & Maria Kretschmann Germany
50  Julius Milde & Julia Johanna Matheis Germany
51  Hans Klose & Nadine Hannig Germany
52  Florian Kleeschulte & Sonja Kaglin Germany
52  Nico Viedt & Maren Günzel Germany
54  Markus Landgraf & Julia Haberichter Germany
54  Jens Sumpf & Lisa Marie Baasch Germany
56  Fabian Nick & Anna Müller Germany
56  Florian Schweitzer & Christine Schuster Germany
58  Christian Haase & Gina-Julia Lindemann Slovenia
58  Thorben Malte Klüver & Janine Butenberg Germany
60  Niels Gensler & Monique Gensler Germany
61  Volker Blumensaat & Eva Piske Germany
62  Felix Hoffmann & Anna Vogele Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}