Results from UK Open 2018 - Amateur Latin 2018年1月17日
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

UK Open 2018
England - Bournemouth 2018年1月16日

Amateur Latin 2018年1月17日

决赛

1  Klemen Prasnikar & Alexandra Averkieva Slovenia
2  Ferdinando Iannaccone & Yulia Musikhina USA
3  Damir Haluzan & Anna Mashchyts Slovenia
4  Petar Daskalov & Zia James England
5  Salvatore Sinardi & Viktoriya Kharchenko Italy
6  Austin Joson & Nino Dzneladze USA
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

7  [29] Darren Hammond & Milla Lykke South Africa
8  [13] Anton Nesterko & Dariya Maryuschenko Ukraine
9  [11] Nasko Gendov & Anna Lisova Italy
10  [10] Joel Lopez & Kristina Bespechnova Spain
11  [8] Alexander Chernositov & Arina Grishanina USA
12  [7] Tang Yi Ming & Huang Xin Yi China

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

准决赛

13  [19] Carlos Gu & Susan Sun China
13  [19] Sergey Maksyuta & Elisaveta Vnuchkova Russia
15  [18] Svyatoslav Gerasimov & Anastasiya Zakharchuk Russia
15  [18] Tagyr Mansurov & Alexandra Kondrashova USA
17  [16] Tal Livshitz & Ilana Keselman USA
18  [15] Adam Hathazi & Morgana Lakatos-Hayward Canada
19  [14] Sam Shamseili & Liza Lakovitsky Denmark
20  [13] Denys Samson & Yuliya Nikitenko England
21  [11] Igor Wilczynski & Irina Grishina Poland
22  [10] Oleksandr Kravchuk & Olesya Getsko Ukraine
23  [8] Wu Liu Fu & Yu Jun Du China
24  [4] Giacomo Ballarin & Alessia Altieri Italy

第4轮 (前48

25  [22] Lu Deyu & Jiao Ran China
25  [22] Andrey Patrushev & Ekaterina Bralyuk Russia
25  [22] Lloyd Perry & Rebecca Scott England
25  [22] Kwok Chun Sing & Xiezhuoyi Fen China
29  [21] Konstantin Kaftan & Antonina Zhukova Russia
30  [20] Mikhail Popov & Veronika Tamarova Russia
30  [20] Aleksandr Porozov & Arina Sokolova Israel
30  [20] Aimadi Zhang & Jia Hao Yue China
33  [16] Francesco Garofalo & Magda Strzesnicka Italy
34  [15] Maksim Bodnar & Anna Pismennaya Ukraine
35  [14] Gong Chao Qun & Zhuo Lian Wei China
35  [14] Aleksandr Zevelev & Alina Agarkova Russia
37  [13] Evgeniy Barskiy & Valeriya Oleksyuk Russia
38  [12] Denis Kazakov & Julia Kowalczyk Poland
39  [10] Jun Wei Zhang & Hu Wen Li China
40  [9] Daniel Falkenberg & Zhanna Sablina Russia
40  [9] Grigoriy Golodnov & Oleksandra Burakova Ukraine
40  [9] Dmitriy Semeshkin & Karina Zadoyan Russia
43  [8] Aleksandr Andreichev & Kristina Nikiforova Russia
43  [8] Nikita Polyakov & Darya Dubchak Russia
43  [8] Nikolai Tarasov & Sarah Nolan USA
46  [7] Alessio Manni & Giulia Antonelli Italy
47  [3] Bo Li & Yan Yan Deng China
48  [2] Cristian Priori & Dasha Loginova Italy

第3轮 (前81

49  [26] Evgeni Kuzin & Ulyana Maksimkina Russia
49  [26] Marko Yong-Kun Long & Victoria Jia-Ni Cheng China
51  [25] Shim Young Eun & Giulia D'Alessandro Korea (South)
51  [25] Ignatiy Malkov & Galina Voitenko England
51  [25] Adelmo Mandia & Leah Rolfe England
51  [25] Ilya Sizov & Arina Voloshina Russia
55  [23] Jakub Drmota & Magdalena Baranowska Poland
55  [23] Li Wei & Jingyi Ma China
57  [22] Meng Jia Cui & Jiang Yu Lin China
57  [22] Mengju Li & Xuejiao Yu China
57  [22] Luke Miller & Ellie Beacock England
60  [21] Nikita Gordenkov & Bella Bakarova Russia
61  [20] Michal Bartkiewicz & Wiktoria Omyla Poland
61  [20] Andriy Besyedin & Amanda Herrschaft USA
63  [19] Ignat Calasnic & Tara James England
63  [19] Roberto Imparato & Beatrice Tiberia Italy
63  [19] Harrison Keep & Georgia Blatch England
66  [18] Dominik Rudnicki-Sipajlo & Natalia Prylowski Poland
66  [18] Declan Taylor & Victoria Akhurst Australia
68  [17] Chengyu Ge & Zicheng Wu China
68  [17] Denys Leonidov & Valeriya Bushuk Ukraine
68  [17] Angelo Serena & Paulina Doubravova Italy
71  [16] Tony Cooperman & Rickie Taylor USA
72  [15] Rafael Flaishman & Elis Kaplan Israel
72  [15] Daniel Hustiuc & Martina Zuccarello Italy
72  [15] Ryan Raffloer & Jessica Li USA
75  [14] Justin Sharrock & Amy Sharrock Australia
76  [12] Vincenzo Termini & Sharon Arena Italy
77  [11] Yu Bowen & Xia Fan China
77  [11] Konrad Gadko & Angelika Jaszewska Poland
77  [11] Stas Olarescu & Marketa Vlckova Denmark
77  [11] Robert Virenius & Veera Hedman Finland
81  [10] Valerio Gerosi & Federica Coronetta Italy

第2轮 (前116

82  [28] Valerijs Borovojs & Jill Bromwich Ireland
82  [28] Aaron Flynn & Niamh Curtin Ireland
82  [28] Oliver Hand & Lydia Hall England
82  [28] Hao Jiang & Guo Yang China
86  [27] Valeriu Leontiev & Line Martin Smed Denmark
86  [27] Guangyan Yu & Jianqiu Xu China
88  [25] Jason Cicard & Regina Kleinfelder France
88  [25] Bogdan Dovgalov & Anna Tomashevska Ukraine
88  [25] Liu Jun & Guo Mengdie China
91  [24] Darren Morrissey & Klaudia Zaniewska England
92  [23] Alexandru Gheorghe Catalin & Caitlin Verner England
92  [23] Michel Finkelchtein & Yuliya Ishchak Canada
92  [23] Ivan Raditsa & Yuliya Tarabrina Russia
92  [23] Bogdan Alexandru Voicu & Ana Maria Dima Netherlands
92  [23] Zhou Chen Yu & Ye Tong Ji China
97  [22] Dmytro Bidyuk & Mayya Sova Ukraine
97  [22] Tomasz Jaszewski & Alicja Kotarba Poland
97  [22] Cyprian Kapitan & Nikola Lubowicka Poland
97  [22] Jin Seok Park & Hye Ri Eom Korea (South)
97  [22] Kristinn Thor Sigurdsson & Lilja Rún Gísladóttir Iceland
102  [21] Maciej Walczak & Anna Piaseczna Poland
103  [20] Pavlo Khondar & Alina Litvinenko Russia
103  [20] Alessandro Romano & Natalia Arci Italy
103  [20] Wojciech Sar & Monika Pasek Poland
106  [19] Kirill Kartavtsev & Evgenia Golikova Russia
107  [18] Aleksandr Pochtarenko & Anastasia Boguslavskaya Ukraine
108  [17] Kirill Dovzhik & Alicia Philips Bullock England
108  [17] Dadi Freyr Gudjonsson & Marta Carrasco Iceland
110  [16] Cameron Leitis & Darcy Cromwell Wales
110  [16] Mieszko Maslowski & Wiktoria Kierasinska Poland
112  [14] Lorenzo Magnanini & Giorgia Magnanini Italy
112  [14] Jacob Persson & Linn Hegdahl Sweden
112  [14] Tseng Yu-Chen & Ema Nohalova Taiwan
115  [12] Steve Grenier & Maryse Loiselle Canada
116  [9] Michal Majda & Natalia Krzyszton Poland

第1轮 (前179

117  [29] Brian Dibnah & Georgiana Anamaria Muja New Zealand (Aotearoa)
117  [29] Simone Spagna & Francesca de Masi Italy
117  [29] Maksym Svyatobatko & Yuliya Trescheva Russia
117  [29] Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina Russia
121  [28] Adrian Banas & Magdalena Tarnowska Poland
121  [28] Yang Kai-Ghun & Yang Yung-Ching China
123  [27] Martin Ianchev & Asia Katsarska Bulgaria
123  [27] Anders Koch & Victoria Ore Petersen Denmark
123  [27] Federico Marianasonte & Federica Salute Italy
123  [27] Filipe Andre Santos & Elena Pilipenko Portugal
123  [27] Antonio Valerio & Valentina Avagliano Italy
128  [26] Liansheng Zhou & Yiping Xie China
129  [25] Maurizio Conte & Floriana Conte Italy
129  [25] Chad Faessler & Danika Flood Canada
129  [25] Wen Jia He & Xiaoyu Zhang China
129  [25] Gabriele Ortenzi & Sara Agus Italy
133  [23] Evgeniy Raev & Darya Chentsova Russia
133  [23] Mateusz Sobala & Paulina Gawel Poland
133  [23] Ziwang Xie & Qin Wang China
136  [22] Vyacheslav Kotov & Weronika Jedwabna Poland
137  [21] Mirko Pepe & Simona Danese England
137  [21] Yeo Chan Yun & Min-Young Lim Korea (South)
139  [20] Kevin Baccanale & Darya Palishchuk Italy
139  [20] Sander Daamen & Mélissa Manders Netherlands
139  [20] Jefferson Pimentel & Lo Weng Che Malaysia
142  [19] Mattia Di Renzo & Francesca Polce Italy
142  [19] Jamie Smuts-Steyn & Helena Alabaf England
144  [18] Enrico Bettin & Arantxa Zorzetto Italy
144  [18] Yuri Orlando & Siria Finocchiaro Italy
144  [18] Jun Yong Sing & Myoung Shia Korea (South)
144  [18] Dong Chan Um & Jiyeon Kim Korea (South)
148  [17] Mattia Rolla & Oresta Vielaviciute Italy
149  [16] Oskar Gaigl & Sandra Hof Germany
149  [16] Lorenzo Magnante & Beatrice Fabi Italy
149  [16] Tino Sacaneno & Ivetta Stolarska England
152  [15] Davide Fabbrico & Eleonora Coppede Italy
152  [15] Anton Jasinskiy & Oleksandra Yasinskaya (aka Tiahun) Ukraine
152  [15] Aydé Ladogana & Marco Martello Italy
152  [15] Loic Montant & Violaine Murugan Switzerland
152  [15] Maxim Stadnik & Athina Palaiologou Greece
157  [14] Charlie Billington & Georgina Bondfield New Zealand (Aotearoa)
157  [14] Maxwell Harrison & Katie Faye Harrison England
159  [13] Jan Pirnat & Ela Vukovic Slovenia
160  [11] Seunghyeon Jeon & Yuri Lee Korea (South)
160  [11] Evan Sadler & Alisa Zosin USA
160  [11] Paolo Sanitate & Silvia Sardone Italy
163  [10] Ethan Brock & Jasmine Saunders England
163  [10] Jin-Ryu Lee & Mi-Yeon Kim Korea (South)
163  [10] Tae-Woo Yeom & Park Seonhee Korea (South)
166  [9] Nicolas Sommer & Alexise Pineaud France
166  [9] Wansik Yang & Juyeon Lee Korea (South)
168  [8] Antonino Bivona & Alessia Cacace Italy
169  [6] Konstantin Piskovatsky & Kseniya Turintseva Russia
170  [5] Sam Ardekani & Fanny Sandegren Sweden
171  [4] Oskar Gedin & Julia Hallberg Sweden
171  [4] Dong Hyun Kwon & Eunah Kang Korea (South)
171  [4] Nicolas Reboul & Cynthia Saidi France
171  [4] Athanasios Tsampoukos & Anna-Dimitra Apostolopoulou Greece
175  [3] Bogdan Kobzarenko & Olena Vakulenko Ukraine
175  [3] Peng Mingcheng & Tang Wuxiang China
175  [3] Joseph Roffey & Dagmara Rutkowska England
178  [1] Alkis Kotsas & Stella Sani Greece
179  Riccardo Nicolosi & Giulia Nicolosi Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}