Results from International Championships 2016 - Junior Ballroom 2016年10月12日
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

International Championships 2016
England - Brentwood/London 2016年10月11日

Junior Ballroom 2016年10月12日

决赛

1  Glenn Richard Boyce & Caroly Jänes England
2  Aleksandr Bezkrovnyy & Alisa Margulis Ukraine
3  Kirill Ivanov & Alena Trigubko Russia
4  Kacper Rutka & Sara Litorowicz Poland
5  Oskar Gembara & Liwia Jablonska Poland
6  Lin Xiao & Hoi Yi Lo China
7  Bogdan Dovgalov & Anna Tomashevska Ukraine
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

8  [29] Svirid Sivik & Veronika Verbitskaya Ukraine
9  [26] Maxsim Proskurin & Viktoriya Vorontsova Russia
10  [21] Anton Ermakov & Irma Bolotaeva Moldova
11  [19] Zhang Ze Xu & Gu Bo Yu China
12  [18] Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina Russia
13  [12] Vadym Tropsha & Anastasiya Drozhanska Ukraine
14  [7] Mykhayl Baev & Nikol Lyashenko Ukraine

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

准决赛

15  [14] Gylfi Mar Hrafnsson & Maria-Tinna Hauksdottir Iceland
15  [14] Axel Kvaran & Hildur Bjork Johannsdottir Iceland
15  [14] Andrei George Toader & Mia Linnik-Holden England
18  [13] Jin Jian Gao & He Hui Zi China
18  [13] Klim Shypilin & Diana Madiy Ukraine
20  [10] Sun Hao Tian & Min Jing Zhang China
21  [9] Hubert Krysztofinski & Paulina Paprota Poland
21  [9] Dmitriy Novikov & Kseniya Zubkova Russia
23  [8] Oleg Vergasov & Tatiana Rot-Serova Russia
23  [8] Weixin Zhang & Mengyao Yin China
25  [7] Scott Wilson & Emily Brown England
25  [7] Wen Long Xie & Hong Yu Xie China
27  [6] Mihail Afonin & Yuliya Vinokurova Ukraine
27  [6] Vladimir Kuznetsov & Darya Mishakova Russia
27  [6] Oleksiy Marchenko & Mariya Singaevskaya Ukraine
30  [5] Oleksiy Bonkovskyy & Dariya Tsibulska Ukraine
30  [5] Oleg Chernyshev & Veronika Gireyko Russia
30  [5] Leho Holm & Marleen Lutter Estonia
30  [5] Maksim Panchenko & Svetlana Perina Russia
34  [4] Danny Wright & Ella Perry England

第2轮 (前60

35  [14] Elvar Kristinn Gapunay & Viktoria Zakharchenko Iceland
35  [14] Zhou Junkang & Zhang Yingying China
37  [13] Stefano La Manna & Martina Spiantini Italy
38  [12] Elliot Blant-Harwood & Scarlett Houston England
38  [12] Xiang Ru Lin & Ge An Ju China
40  [10] Gong Wei Zhang & Jiexi Liu China
41  [9] Wu Xiao Hui & Shi Yun Lin China
41  [9] Andrey Prokip & Anastasiya Koroleva Russia
43  [8] Oliver Caldicott & Anais Hale England
43  [8] Wu Hao & Duan Hui Lin China
43  [8] Zhihua He & Yulin Cai China
43  [8] Wiktor Malinowski & Patrycja Olejnik Poland
43  [8] Li Jia Qing & Han Yi Yan China
48  [7] Li Zhenkai & Deng Yu China
49  [6] Nicholas Butler & Katie Green England
49  [6] Liyang Han & Xue Chen China
49  [6] Eemeli Tusa & Michalina Szabelska Finland
49  [6] Xiong Zhang & Meng Ting Yi China
53  [5] Wang Jin Chi & Zhou Ting Xia China
53  [5] Mingzhi Li & Jiaqi Wang China
56  [4] Zicong Yao & Yue Xiao China
57  [3] Lizhuo He & Ding Jia Ning China
57  [3] Aron Logi Hranannarsson & Halldora Isold Thordardottir Iceland
59  [2] Xiao Cheng & Wen Qian Cui China
60  Yin Wen Qi & Cui Li Wei China
60  Adrian Romanowski & Sigrun-Rakel Olafsdottir Iceland

第1轮 (前74

62  [21] Ethan Brock & Georgina Butler England
62  [21] Zhao Lei & Li Xinyue China
64  [20] Ryan Bendall & Alana Salter England
64  [20] Jamie Meah & Mia Rose Mazzitelli England
64  [20] Yedong Zhu & Ziqi Zhao China
67  [19] Zi Ao Liu & Zhu Shuang Shiqi China
67  [19] Kai Zhang & Rui Zhou China
69  [17] Mason Bevan & Millie Davies-English Wales
70  [16] Nikita Koscicas & Marina Morris England
71  [14] Shao Hong Bo & Zeng Zheng China
72  [13] Jincheng Chen & Yuhan Chen China
72  [13] Li Jia Hao & Shen Shuang You Wei China
74  [7] Lucien Maart & Sabrina Serra Australia
75  [6] Jonas Hordvik Espelid & Marielle Holgersen Norway
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}