Results from Hessen Dance 2018 - Youth A Latin 2018年5月5日
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

Hessen Dance 2018
Germany - Frankfurt 2018年5月4日

Youth A Latin 2018年5月5日

决赛

1  Alin Andrei Beca & Michelle Nazarenus Germany
2  Augustinas Trinkus & Neda Salugaite Lithuania
3  Erik Heer & Juliane Engelke Germany
4  Egor Nikolaev & Aleksandra Raskatova Russia
5  Justin Lauer & Alisia Trunov Germany
6  Mads Friis Lassen & Alva Gerre Denmark
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

7  Erik Wittenbeck & Erminia Mirasola Denmark
7  Maik Zimmer & Adeline Kastalion Germany
9  Albert Kostarev & Penelope Zschäbitz Germany
10  Christian Holweg & Vanesa Viktorija Gerke Germany
10  Efrem Kuzmichenko & Milana Sarkissova Germany
12  David Jenner & Elisabeth Tuigunov Germany
13  Nikita Yatsun & Elisabeth Yatsun Germany

准决赛

14  Nikita Gross & Andrea Fagin Germany
15  Eddi Neufert & Nastasja Golant Germany
16  Marco Ziga & Melody Badt Germany
17  Daniel Lepski & Juliane Aschenbrenner Germany
18  Dmitrij Golub & Michele Muhlig Germany
19  Daniel Andras Hegyi & Giuliana Domingues Da Silva Germany
19  Daniel Muller & Anna Gommer Germany
21  Fabian Glatz & Delia Breitmaier Germany
22  Egor Ionel & Rita Schumichin Germany
22  Philipp Vovk & Angelina Gensrich Germany
24  Tim Fleischer & Cynthia Gardellini Germany

第2轮 (前49

25  Philipp Hofstetter & Anastassia Issaev Switzerland
26  Alessandro Novikau & Anastasija Dittmar Germany
27  Markus Mutt & Kathrin Klass Germany
28  Malte-Tibor Spiekermann & Alina Maxima Fleischmann Germany
29  Raphael Becker & Valerie Elert Germany
30  Marcel Hammrich & Anissia Enes Germany
30  Anri Urban & Anriette Urban Germany
32  William Lauth & Julia Maria Scherer Germany
33  Laurin Mächtig & Emily Pankratz Germany
33  Alexander Richter & Julietta Moock Germany
33  Andrej Ten & Teodora Elena Banciu Germany
36  Max Naumann & Konstanze Freitag Germany
37  Nicolas Uciteli & Julia Staub Germany
38  Daniel Preis & Elisabeth Zbarashchuk Germany
39  Adin Basic & Samanta Quint Germany
39  Andreas Bergen & Vanessa Panisch Germany
39  Hjarne Kronenberg & Ieva Martinkeviciute Germany
42  Rubin Bachorz & Lea-Luise Kloos Germany
42  Marcel Schumann & Anja Schumann Germany
44  Christian Hofbauer & Marietta Hofbauer Germany
45  Erich Balan & Anna Ujmajuridze Germany
45  David Iolin & Laura Hermann Germany
47  Julian Eggers & Laura Diers Germany
47  Yevgen Uzdemirov & Isabel Preis Germany
49  Erik Schäfer & Christina Peters Germany

第1轮 (前69

50  Tilo Wiese & Jale Zinser Switzerland
51  Erwin Jungmann & Karina Bernien Germany
52  Daniel Deines & Valentina Predic Germany
52  Dennis Wottschel & Karolina Merkel Germany
54  Pascal Etzold & Carolin-Sophie Mäder Germany
54  David Landwehr & Nicole Fischer Germany
56  Moritz Buttner & Emily Matthies Germany
57  Thomas Schulz & Emmy Prochnau Germany
58  Leon Traudt & Emily Maria Traudt Germany
59  John Pierre Gottschlich & Katharina Scharova Germany
60  Dennis Varkentin & Annika-Emelie Hirschmann Germany
61  Max Arndt & Kristina Tsarkov Germany
62  Maxim Vyskubov & Michelle Lingenau Germany
63  Jannes Repke & Charlotte Großmann Germany
64  Maximilian Schön & Nele Trommer Germany
65  Mark Vol & Sofia Victoria Moor Germany
66  Daniil Ketov & Lea Mirmov Germany
66  Joaqin Khadjeh-Nouri & Delia Frese Germany
68  Leon Kessler & Luna Weiskircher Germany
68  Martin Schulz & Witta Majorov Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}