Results from Hessen Dance 2018 - Junior II B Latin 2018年5月6日
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

Hessen Dance 2018
Germany - Frankfurt 2018年5月4日

Junior II B Latin 2018年5月6日

决赛

1  David Jenner & Elisabeth Tuigunov Germany
2  Fabian Glatz & Delia Breitmaier Germany
3  Maik Zimmer & Adeline Kastalion Germany
4  Daniel Andras Hegyi & Giuliana Domingues Da Silva Germany
5  Marco Ziga & Melody Badt Germany
6  Christian Grünke & Emilie Alexandra Denius Germany
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

7  Philipp Vovk & Angelina Gensrich Germany
8  Alessandro Novikau & Anastasija Dittmar Germany
9  Yevgen Uzdemirov & Isabel Preis Germany
10  Markus Mutt & Kathrin Klass Germany
11  Wladislaw Riedinger & Josephine Chukwudelunzu Germany
12  Elias Nazarenus & Angelina Weber Germany

准决赛

13  David Goldort & Maria Zosimidou Germany
14  Kai-Leo Axt & Madlen Gossen Germany
14  Anri Urban & Anriette Urban Germany
16  Nicolas Eichhorn & Katharina Jewdokimenko Germany
17  Maximilian Möser & Alisa Wilhelm Germany
18  Christian Hofbauer & Marietta Hofbauer Germany
18  Nikolai Sent & Angelina Bar Germany
20  John Pierre Gottschlich & Katharina Scharova Germany
20  Thomas Schulz & Emmy Prochnau Germany
22  Mark Birst & Michelle Uciteli Germany
23  Christian Schmal & Alessandra Brennicke Germany
24  Mihai Iepure & Sophie Kondratenko Germany

第2轮 (前48

25  Samuel Keller & Saule Martinkeviciute Germany
26  Daniel Gert & Jana Silvanus Germany
26  Ewald Tabler & Cecily Wendland Germany
28  Enrico Fischer & Sofiya Shpak Germany
28  Dennis Wottschel & Karolina Merkel Germany
30  Justin Elert & Alexis Lebedew Germany
31  Dennis Varkentin & Annika-Emelie Hirschmann Germany
32  Maxim Kutscher & Melissa Kroll Germany
33  David Iolin & Laura Hermann Germany
33  Konstantin Literski & Nicole Sokolow Germany
33  Paul David Roth & Valeria Schaffner Switzerland
33  Tilo Wiese & Jale Zinser Switzerland
37  Paul Gorg & Michelle Voigtmann Germany
37  Edvin Perevoznak & Lorena D´Ángelo Germany
37  Malte Reinstein & Galina Menzel Germany
40  Davide Farruggia & Fabienne Schlicker Germany
41  Alexander Brus & Joana Behrens Germany
41  Nick Kifel & Michelle Kifel Germany
41  Oleg Kubrin & Michelle Becker Germany
44  Denis Dewald & Daria Amely Filter Germany
44  Mark Neubauer & Nikole Sofie Neubauer Germany
44  Martin Tylin & Zorka Kozma Germany
47  Niklas Bodeanu & Marie Chevts Germany
47  Martin Slavoev & Fabien Lax Germany

第1轮 (前63

49  Christian Rau & Caroline Böck Germany
50  David Janzen & Julia Seebacher Germany
50  Jonas Miguel Lis & Daniela Kühl Germany
52  Denny Bineder & Chantal Pracht Germany
52  Philipp Alexander Morlang & Eveline Ishchenko Germany
52  Lucian Scheibel & Chiara Frau Germany
55  Erik Tuigunov & Emily Unger Germany
56  Luis Fernandez Mendoza & Larisaa Osmanovic Germany
56  Marco Tinaro & Jessica Federica Vinci Germany
58  Maximilian Rein & Emily Heckendorf Germany
59  Daniel Behring & Emily Windholz Germany
60  Maximilian Springer & Luana Kannhauser Germany
61  Jerico Khadjeh-Nouri & Lena Schroer Germany
62  Edvin Emeliyanov & Leonie Schuckmann Germany
62  Julius Schade & Charlotte Bauer Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}