Results from Hessen Dance 2018 - Adult C Standard 2018年5月6日
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

Hessen Dance 2018
Germany - Frankfurt 2018年5月4日

Adult C Standard 2018年5月6日

决赛

1  Vinzent Gollmann & Cindy Jörgens Germany
2  Christopher Neumeyr & Sophia Hornbacher Germany
3  Hilmar Schadrack & Mona Lachmann Germany
4  Matthias Grave & Alicia Konrath Germany
5  Fabian Krebs & Melina Hempelmann Germany
6  Richard Stromer & Regina Baumeister Germany
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

7  Manuel Hauthaler & Katharina Floimayr Austria
8  Alexander Zientek & Nina Holzmeister Austria
9  Tjark Buchwald & Sophia Seidler Germany
9  Julius Römer & Bettina Schubert Germany
11  Steffen Richter & Marimel Aurelia Mayer Germany
12  Andrzej Dulny & Berit Kühne Germany
13  Eduard Kister & Anastasiya Sviderskaya Germany
14  Bente Rieck & Annika Bork Germany

准决赛

15  Christoph Hogi & Angela Sarstedt Germany
15  Thilo Negendanck & Pia Artz Germany
17  Stephan Kampsmeyer & Ann-Kristin Zoller Germany
17  Ralf Neukirch & Svenja Birke Germany
19  Moritz Reibiger & Litta Herpell Germany
19  Jean-Michel Zapf & Sophia Larissa Donata Bremm Germany
21  Arman Danielyan & Jessica Sieber Germany
21  Lukas Klönne & Tami Niedick Germany
21  Simon Werner & Karolin Schmidt Germany
24  Fabian Netzler & Lisa Bäulke Germany
24  Marcus Torke & Anne Kuhls Germany

第2轮 (前50

26  Till-Joris Bendig & Sarah Alina Löbbing Germany
26  Sebastian Markowski & Ariana Grzechnik Germany
26  Til Ottburg & Stefanie Schäf Germany
26  Jean Frederic Westphal & Lena Keim Germany
30  Nils Johannsen & Katharina Weidmann Germany
31  Elias Haslauer & Katharina Frankl Germany
31  Niklas Meier & Sarah-Maria Hahnfeldt Germany
31  Julian Peschel & Serena Pfeufer Germany
34  Kevin Peetz & Vivien Dempwolf Germany
35  Simon Barthel & Chiara Westmeyer Germany
36  Michel Bänsch & Melanie Bottke Germany
36  Norbert Casper & Maria Felz Germany
36  Christian Deichmann & Annalena Deichmann (aka Lohr) Germany
39  René Jäger & Maria Neumann Germany
40  Uli Kunz & Saskia Morcinczyk Germany
40  Richard Mrasek & Christina Vinke Germany
42  Florian Possel & Sylvia Streit Germany
43  Sebastian Klob & Karina Lobinger Germany
44  Andreas Hauk & Svenja Reinke Germany
44  Florian Hopp & Audrey Maison Germany
44  Tobias Schmitz & Maren-Jill Classen Germany
47  Simon Fortmeier & Annika Dantz Germany
47  Michael Rudolph & Sarah Schutz Germany
47  Alexander Steinbach & Sofia Koch Germany
50  Tobias Eichinger & Tanja Esche Germany

第1轮 (前64

51  Michael Dorner & Nancy Wießner Austria
51  Maximilian Pawlak & Daniela Buschjager Germany
51  Rene Schrage & Katalin Veszpremi Germany
51  Torben Winzer & Verena Friehmelt Germany
55  Daniel Puschmann & Selina Helmbold Germany
55  Klaus Raab & Melanie Jahn Germany
57  Martin Zellner & Irina Ritsch Switzerland
58  Max Lihs & Greta Muranko Germany
59  Jannes Pinn & Wiebke Hambörger Germany
59  Knut Strube & Sandra Lauterbach Germany
61  Michael Günnel & Elisabeth Traun Germany
61  Matty Schiller & Desireé Schiller Germany
63  Ivo Reitzenstein & Tatiana Reitzenstein Germany
64  Christian Schönberg & Julia Dislich Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}