Results from Estonian 10 Dance Championships 2011 - Estonian Junior I 10 Dance 2011年3月19日
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

Estonian 10 Dance Championships 2011
Estonia - Tallinn 2011年3月19日

Estonian Junior I 10 Dance 2011年3月19日

决赛

1  Werner Robert Laaneots & Laura-Liisa Lohmus Estonia
2  Erik Herbert Lohmus & Elisabeth Nursi Estonia
3  Daniil Sekljutski & Elisabett Gross Estonia
4  Kaspar Kolk & Sofia Savenko Estonia
5  Artjom Garbunov & Eliisa Abramova Estonia
6  Jarek Toiger & Reelika Traks Estonia
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

7  Siim Saarik & Simoona Peensalu Estonia
8  Jevgeni Medvedev & Julia Ternavskihh Estonia
9  Martin Rakita & Erika Knös Estonia
10  Konstantin Adriankov & Valeria Ovtserenko Estonia
11  Mark Dorfmann & Eva Kolektor Estonia
12  Danila Tukov & Rebekka Dungurova Estonia

准决赛

13  Artur Viitmann & Anita Sychugova Estonia
14  Andres Haavik & Susanna Roberta Järvevee Estonia
15  Robert Kassin & Melani Sulengo Estonia
16  Marcus Bachmann & Anni Ambur Estonia
17  Edvard Romanenko & Seda Dungorova Estonia
18  Sten Anders Aan & Liisa Marie Pajumägi Estonia
19  Krisjarlet Kivisaar & Silvia Susanne Barjabin Estonia
20  Rainer Saarem & Ekaterina Pronina Estonia
21  Jaan Repnikov & Riina Jakobson Estonia
22  Genert Allikmaa & Katrin Kane Estonia
22  Jakov Kostjanko & Katerina Maijorova Estonia
22  Tomas Piht & Alina Timofejeva Estonia

第2轮 (前41

25  Daniil Botskarjov & Uljana Redchits Estonia
26  Ander Saago & Kätlyn Muinast Estonia
27  Kendro Härm & Nataly Bogdanova Estonia
27  Kairo Kõrgend & Alexandra Katariina Org Estonia
29  Marat Kaibosev & Sofia Romanovski Estonia
30  Robert Saluste & Janna Liina Leemets Estonia
31  Morris Jaansalu & Britten Niinepuu Estonia
32  Erik Põlgaste & Katerina Jette Sõerde Estonia
33  Andreas Randoja & Iiris Issak Estonia
34  Aleksei Lanberg & Polina Kester Estonia
34  Ralf-stiven Viru & Carolyn Kokk Estonia
36  Marcus Nilson & Diana Saab Estonia
36  Keit Vaher & Emili Selgis Estonia
38  Georg Randla & Sonja Malinen Estonia
39  Ilian Helendi & Ann Mari Lepik Estonia
40  Kert Lillenberk & Karina Vanina Estonia
41  Siim Kurg & Annika Kurg Estonia

第1轮 (前61

42  Karl-Alder Kuivjõgi & Feridee Sevastjanov Estonia
42  Pavel Vassiljev & Kristina Sergejeva Estonia
44  Indrek Lombiots & Loona Volke Estonia
45  Kevin Kangur & Anette Karbus Estonia
46  Jaan Pavliuk & Kristin Kilter Estonia
47  Henri Johann Norden & Alina Gudkova Estonia
48  Martin Tava & Anne-Liis Paenurm Estonia
49  Kaspar Eerik Maarand & Merilin Kangur Estonia
50  Marek Vassiljev & Anna Maria Laius Estonia
51  Juri Belokurov & Alice Melikova Estonia
52  Edrian Griskun & Alina Lemet Estonia
52  Mart Saar & Anabel Parts Estonia
54  Mark Richard Jürna & Katarina Grete Kuum Estonia
55  Oliver Pajus & Lilia Mihhailova Estonia
56  Silver Valdvee & Sofia Pribuldnaja Estonia
57  Kaarel Martin Maarand & Mari-Liis Kuldma Estonia
58  Felix Ranne & Marii Anett Lillemagi Estonia
59  Uku Orupold & Agneta Pukk Estonia
59  Reimo Sepp & Annika Talvet Estonia
61  Matthias Soots & Ksenja Poltavets Estonia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}