Results from Blue Band of the River Spree - Adult D Standard 2017年4月14日
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin 2017年4月14日

Adult D Standard 2017年4月14日

决赛

1  Vinzent Gollmann & Cindy Jörgens Germany
2  Michal Slavik & Kristína Vršanská Slovakia
3  Odin Marius Reiter & Regina Wolf Germany
4  Tobias Von Lonski & Melanie Berthold Germany
5  Matthias Grave & Alicia Konrath Germany
6  Fabian Krebs & Melina Hempelmann Germany
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

7  Michael Bartsch & Deborah Sonnenberg Germany
7  Christopher Lennart Heuser & Hanna Irina Wrede Germany
9  Julius Römer & Patricia Hoffelner Germany
10  Jonas Voss & Sarina Schrader Germany
11  Tjark Buchwald & Sophia Seidler Germany
11  Gerrit Oertel & Katharina Wolf-Laubert Germany
11  Harm Stumpenhausen & Saskia Wintermann Germany

准决赛

14  Janik Festing & Rebecca Jöbges Germany
15  Bernhard Albach & Michelle Schreiber Germany
16  Niclas Bischoff & Jennifer Wußow Germany
16  Patrick Dahm & Mona Meyer Germany
16  Lukas Heiland & Whitley Effenberger Germany
16  Christoph Hogi & Angela Sarstedt Germany
20  Christian Haase & Gina-Julia Lindemann Slovenia
21  Julian Peschel & Serena Pfeufer Germany
22  Mirko Müller & Carolin Reinck Germany
22  Ralf Neukirch & Svenja Birke Germany
24  Jonas Koch & Christa Schröder Germany
25  David Hering & Lara Greten Germany
26  Maximilian Werner & Vanessa Zumwinkel Germany

第2轮 (前48

27  Christopher Roth & Moana Bauer Germany
27  Philipp Schurig & Julia Otto Germany
29  Julian Mertens & Sophie Goetze Germany
30  Alexander Maack & Katharina Bittner Germany
30  Mark Morgenthaler & Caterina Cornelius Germany
30  Christoph Prummer & Hannah Siebenhüter Germany
33  Sascha Schütt & Annika Wuttke Germany
34  Daniel Castro & Katja Von Fintel Germany
34  Philip Hotz & Luisa Gebser Germany
34  Mattes Michelsen & Lynn Rasmussen Germany
34  Dennis Vetterling & Andrea Witton Germany
38  Maximilian Andermann & Jacqueline Sube Germany
38  Michel Bänsch & Melanie Bottke Germany
40  Christian Deichmann & Annalena Deichmann (aka Lohr) Germany
40  Adrian Gutschon & Johanna Gutschon Germany
40  Dominic Valentin & Natascha Franzke Germany
40  Lukas Voigt & Christine Hamer Germany
44  Jarves Drechsler & Kristin Grumm Germany
44  Richard Mrasek & Christina Vinke Germany
44  Meiko Stellmacher & Annabel Julia Gleine Germany
47  Daniel Gutgesell & Isabella Hinz Germany
47  Knut Strube & Sandra Lauterbach Germany

第1轮 (前64

49  Mirco Holzmann & Vanessa Schaletzky Germany
49  Johannes Mischo & Sophia Jacqueline Voigtmann Germany
49  Torge Wagner & Antonia König Germany
49  Benedikt Alexander Winter & Vanessa Schwarzbach Germany
53  Mladen Jojovic & Laura Behrens Germany
53  Benjamin Klatt & Ann-Christin Benner Germany
55  Christoph Schickedanz & Anne-Kathrin Schwarzer Germany
55  Mirco Schulz & Katrin Mehrtens Germany
57  René Jäger & Maria Neumann Germany
57  Max Lihs & Greta Muranko Germany
57  Jean-Michel Zapf & Sophia Larissa Donata Bremm Germany
60  Friedrich Fedder & Gloria Fornfeist Germany
60  Ivo Reitzenstein & Tatiana Reitzenstein Germany
62  Rico Dietzsch & Liset Fischer Germany
62  Christoph Moll & Saskia Patricia Hunger Germany
64  Holger Zaremba & Andrea Schmidt Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}