Results from Blue Band of the River Spree - Adult C Standard 2017年4月15日
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin 2017年4月14日

Adult C Standard 2017年4月15日

决赛

1  Martin Davong & Luisa Uschkurat Germany
2  Viktor Jarolímek & Veronika Kúdelová Czech Republic
3  Christoph Jorkowski & Antonia Lange Germany
4  Andrei Christian Milinovici & Katharina Wichmann Germany
5  Nikolaus Lieberum & Sarah Günther Germany
6  Cataldo Pasquale Hermann De Simone & Susanne Keckeis Germany
7  Maximilian Moll & Julia Wilhelm Germany
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

8  Jonas Broel & Susanne Kurz Germany
9  Timo Bäuerlein & Anna Bullmann Germany
10  Martin Lagemann & Viviane Werner Germany
10  Sven Batista Steinbach & Nina Fleck Valls Germany
12  Christian Hoffmann & Maria Lack Germany

准决赛

13  Kevin Schrapp & Nadine Hembrock Germany
14  Jonas Fischer & Janina Thierack Germany
14  Jesse Hable & Olga Abramova Germany
16  Maurice Dey & Maxine Stief Germany
17  Sebastian Putze & Caroline Ulsamer Germany
18  Marvig Juskan & Majlis Juskan Germany
18  Christian Quaas & Michaela Süß Germany
20  Ferdinand Ammon & Isabel Büttner Germany
20  Moritz Reiser & Antonia Schwarz Germany
22  Mathias Dorn & Elisabeth Metzger Germany
23  Philipp Nickels & Lynn Güntherschulze Germany
23  Vaclav Tlapak & Sarah Louise Baranowski Germany

第2轮 (前46

25  Peter Koch & Melissa Hagel Germany
26  Lennart Heide & Nicole Schierholz Germany
26  Stephan Potthast & Bianca Schlegel Germany
28  Joachim Mohrmann & Katja Fiske Germany
28  Michael Schumann & Wendi Löffler Germany
30  Max Deppert & Marith Balzer Germany
30  Lars Heim & Kim Klein Germany
30  Christopher Lennart Heuser & Hanna Irina Wrede Germany
30  Sascha Ruhnau & Alena Wroblewski Germany
30  Daniel Siebrecht & Lisa-Maria Marquardt Germany
30  Richard Stromer & Yvonne Diebel Germany
36  Martin Janura & Petra Valikova Czech Republic
36  Jan-Niklas Kaudel & Bianca Materne Germany
36  Moritz Reibiger & Vanessa Koopmann Germany
39  David Bohn & Carina Schmidt Germany
39  Jannis Fey & Bèla Swoboda Germany
39  Christopher Jung & Lea Pape Germany
39  Stephan Kampsmeyer & Rebecca Budde Germany
43  Alexander Kampsmeyer & Jana Krüger Germany
44  Sebastian Kumpf & Sonja Stolte Germany
44  Marcel Wilhelm & Irina Antonova Germany
46  Timo Fricke & Sina Fricke (aka Cassel) Germany

第1轮 (前65

47  Tobias Gutgesell & Melanie Braun Germany
47  Dennis Heide & Jennifer Reul Germany
47  Nils Johannsen & Katharina Weidmann Germany
47  Fabian Netzler & Stephanie Lange Germany
47  Stephan Platschka & Beate Frey Austria
52  Oliver Gerberding & Katharina-Sophie Isleif Germany
52  Florian Hellwig & Katharina Ohmes Germany
52  Marcus Torke & Anne Kuhls Germany
55  Calvin Hoffmann & Marie Braun Germany
55  Christoph Kluge & Gina Zilligen Germany
55  Markus Landgraf & Julia Haberichter Germany
55  Sebastian Markowski & Tara Liecke Germany
59  Niclas Madaj & Christine Sperling Germany
59  Patrick Schulte-Wieking & Jasmin Mannel Germany
61  Christopher Stenzel & Tatjana Barth Germany
62  Christoph Volzke & Glenna Fuchs Germany
63  Sebastian Klob & Karina Lobinger Germany
63  Christopher Daniel Wandrey & Clara Huschenbeth Germany
65  Martin Eckert & Alexandra Lembcke Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}