Results from Blue Band of the River Spree - Adult C Latin 2017年4月17日
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin 2017年4月14日

Adult C Latin 2017年4月17日

决赛

1  Sebastian Kühmayer & Christna Nebel Austria
2  Alexander Schiele & Daria Anokhina Austria
3  Jakob Schade & Lilla Krisztina Toth Austria
4  Christoph Jorkowski & Antonia Lange Germany
5  Vinzent Gollmann & Cindy Jörgens Germany
6  Tom Hennig & Annica Schönefeld Germany
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

7  Lennart Koch & Jule-Schirin Luthans Germany
8  Tobias Von Lonski & Melanie Berthold Germany
8  Artem Mirgorodsky & Kathrin Weber Germany
8  Jan Viehof & Lia Heise Germany
11  Jordi Kleinschmit & Marie Christin De Neef Germany
11  Martin Koltonowski & Kata Silye Germany

准决赛

13  Andreas Kohl & Alexandra Schrenk Germany
13  Cedric Lorenz & Alina Nygaard Germany
15  The Bao Pham & Antonia Bucht Germany
15  Hendrik Rethmeyer & Laura-Moniqe Post Germany
15  Sven Batista Steinbach & Nina Fleck Valls Germany
15  Raphael Stephan & Janina Boos Germany
15  Clemens Wolf & Theresa Pirka Austria
20  Lukas Moll & Violeta Yovcheva Germany
21  Tomy Kufner & Corinna Kufner Germany
22  Michael Bartsch & Deborah Sonnenberg Germany
23  Arian Ohrenberg & Nathalie Rozanski Germany

第2轮 (前39

24  Michael Hampel & Johanna Pollen Germany
24  Eric Höh & Anne Hamm Germany
24  Marcel Müller & Stefanie Helms Germany
24  Christopher Daniel Wandrey & Clara Huschenbeth Germany
28  Christian Strohm & Ksenia Manuylova Germany
28  Benedikt Alexander Winter & Vanessa Schwarzbach Germany
30  Kristijan Cukic & Sarah Davila Germany
30  Alexander Muller & Anna Müller Germany
32  Nico Bechstein & Marina Amenda Germany
32  Lennart Petersen & Inga Karlisch Germany
34  Kristof Schreier & Claudia Kandler Austria
35  Christian Ey & Melanie Achmüller Germany
35  Mirco Grosser & Jessica Hauzinski Germany
35  Nick Kastilan & Alicia Burmann Germany
35  Marwin Sedlmayer & Melissa Ernst Germany
39  Alex Hinrich & Sarah Wingenfelder Germany

第1轮 (前66

40  Ole Knutzen & Britta Jordan Germany
40  Filip Thein & Marie Formánková Czech Republic
42  Andreas Mednik & Alena Novikova Germany
42  Stefan Wanckel & Irina Günther Germany
44  Christian Deichmann & Annalena Deichmann (aka Lohr) Germany
44  Julian Schulte-Austum & Wiebke Breitzmann Germany
46  Lukas Oliver Brand & Sarah Schillinger Germany
46  Thade Egenhoff & Nicole Stremel Germany
46  Kilian Geßele & Jacqueline Harfst Germany
46  Marcel Goethals & Nadine Giller Germany
46  Hendrik Pröhl & Esther Bauchwitz Germany
46  Moritz Reibiger & Vanessa Koopmann Germany
52  Christoph Batzer & Anastasia Elisabeth Baumann Germany
52  Sebastian Damm & Lara Schulz Germany
52  Christoph Moll & Saskia Patricia Hunger Germany
52  Björn Reimer & Siren Ruhs Germany
56  Jarves Drechsler & Kristin Grumm Germany
56  Nicola Morrone & Katja Weniger Germany
58  Yves Fischer & Viktoria Billhardt Germany
59  Thore Heinemann & Hanna Wohler Germany
60  Benjamin Wamsler & Raphaela Stork Germany
61  Alexander Baum & Ann-Kristin Grund Germany
61  Christopher Jung & Lea Pape Germany
63  Maximilian Werner & Vanessa Zumwinkel Germany
64  Constantin Markus Dullo & Ekaterina Zavyalova Germany
65  Matthias Werner & Birgitt Kröger Germany
66  Matthias Thurow & Tabea Langer Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}