Results from Blue Band of the River Spree - Adult C Latin 2017年4月16日
广告
不想再看到这些广告? 成为我们的会员
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin 2017年4月14日

Adult C Latin 2017年4月16日

决赛

1  Sebastian Kühmayer & Christna Nebel Austria
2  Jakob Schade & Lilla Krisztina Toth Austria
3  Alexander Schiele & Daria Anokhina Austria
4  Vinzent Gollmann & Cindy Jörgens Germany
5  Tom Hennig & Annica Schönefeld Germany
6  Christoph Jorkowski & Antonia Lange Germany
7  Cedric Lorenz & Alina Nygaard Germany
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

8  Jozsef Czingáli & Sophie Butzengeiger Germany
9  Michal Slavik & Kristína Vršanská Slovakia
10  Tobias Von Lonski & Melanie Berthold Germany
11  Martin Koltonowski & Kata Silye Germany
12  Jordi Kleinschmit & Marie Christin De Neef Germany
13  Julian Schulte-Austum & Wiebke Breitzmann Germany

准决赛

14  Andreas Kohl & Alexandra Schrenk Germany
15  Tomy Kufner & Corinna Kufner Germany
15  Sven Batista Steinbach & Nina Fleck Valls Germany
15  Christian Strohm & Ksenia Manuylova Germany
18  Clemens Wolf & Theresa Pirka Austria
19  Marcel Goethals & Nadine Giller Germany
20  Artem Mirgorodsky & Kathrin Weber Germany
21  Nicola Morrone & Katja Weniger Germany
21  Marcel Müller & Stefanie Helms Germany
21  Arian Ohrenberg & Nathalie Rozanski Germany
24  Jan Viehof & Lia Heise Germany
25  Kristijan Cukic & Sarah Davila Germany
25  Lennart Koch & Jule-Schirin Luthans Germany

第2轮 (前48

27  Kilian Geßele & Jacqueline Harfst Germany
27  Michael Hampel & Johanna Pollen Germany
27  Martin Lagemann & Viviane Werner Germany
27  Marwin Sedlmayer & Melissa Ernst Germany
27  Filip Thein & Marie Formánková Czech Republic
32  Alexander Muller & Anna Müller Germany
32  Hendrik Rethmeyer & Laura-Moniqe Post Germany
34  Lukas Moll & Violeta Yovcheva Germany
35  Michael Bartsch & Deborah Sonnenberg Germany
35  Alex Hinrich & Sarah Wingenfelder Germany
35  Nick Kastilan & Alicia Burmann Germany
35  Ole Knutzen & Britta Jordan Germany
35  The Bao Pham & Antonia Bucht Germany
35  Kristof Schreier & Claudia Kandler Austria
41  Mirco Grosser & Jessica Hauzinski Germany
42  David Kellermann & Anna Weber Germany
42  Raphael Stephan & Janina Boos Germany
44  Hendrik Pröhl & Esther Bauchwitz Germany
44  Stefan Wanckel & Irina Günther Germany
46  Christian Ey & Melanie Achmüller Germany
47  Eric Höh & Anne Hamm Germany
47  Martin Wiebogen & Carmen Ninja Slater Austria

第1轮 (前73

49  Nico Bechstein & Marina Amenda Germany
49  Thade Egenhoff & Nicole Stremel Germany
49  Lennart Petersen & Inga Karlisch Germany
49  Benedikt Alexander Winter & Vanessa Schwarzbach Germany
53  Björn Reimer & Siren Ruhs Germany
54  Christian Deichmann & Annalena Deichmann (aka Lohr) Germany
55  Lukas Oliver Brand & Sarah Schillinger Germany
55  Christopher Jung & Lea Pape Germany
55  Moritz Reibiger & Vanessa Koopmann Germany
55  Benjamin Wamsler & Raphaela Stork Germany
59  Sebastian Markowski & Tara Liecke Germany
59  Christopher Daniel Wandrey & Clara Huschenbeth Germany
59  Matthias Werner & Birgitt Kröger Germany
62  Christoph Batzer & Anastasia Elisabeth Baumann Germany
63  Alexander Baum & Ann-Kristin Grund Germany
63  Yves Fischer & Viktoria Billhardt Germany
63  Maximilian Werner & Vanessa Zumwinkel Germany
66  Christoph Moll & Saskia Patricia Hunger Germany
67  Thore Heinemann & Hanna Wohler Germany
68  Sebastian Damm & Lara Schulz Germany
68  Jan-Christian Resch & Larissa Ludwig Germany
70  Constantin Markus Dullo & Ekaterina Zavyalova Germany
70  Felix Mählis & Luise Heine Germany
70  Andreas Mednik & Alena Novikova Germany
70  Matthias Thurow & Tabea Langer Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}