Results from Blue Band of the River Spree - Adult B Standard 2017年4月15日
广告
不想再看到这些广告? 成为我们的会员
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin 2017年4月14日

Adult B Standard 2017年4月15日

决赛

1  Marcel Michalik & Alina Schaaf Germany
2  Vlad Milinovici & Victoria Ghadiri Germany
3  Robert Ziener & Marie Bönisch-Etzkorn Germany
4  Peer Thore Stricker & Dana Carolin Wilhelmsen Germany
5  Paul Worm & Viktorija Gopko Austria
6  Julian Groß & Hannah Bosch Germany
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

7  Julius Reimer & Hanna Kalpakidis Germany
8  Moritz Horner & Desireé Bieronski Germany
9  Felix Fischer & Bianca Paulus Germany
10  Lukas Bargel & Irina Trotsyuk Germany
11  Marco Lisicki & Laura Reimer Germany
12  Andreas David Leurs & Sandra Borger Germany
13  Erwin Schleining & Nadja Spalek Germany

准决赛

14  Felix Golch & Miriam Slodownik Germany
14  René Strahl & Nadine Munch Germany
16  Joseph Salzberger & Elise Reußner Germany
16  Dorian Wähler & Konstanze Pfau Germany
18  Tobias Wielgosch & Frederike Kamieth Germany
19  Maurice Metzler & Nora Sophie Steinsberger Germany
20  Philipp Gebhardt & Johanna Kraus Germany
20  Lucien Sankowsky & Sara Tomczak Germany
22  Stefan Missbach & Leontine Linck Germany
23  Bernhard Ging & Monique Beyer Germany
24  Lucas Albes & Julia Harms Germany
25  Marc Hörnig & Sophie Uhlmann Germany
26  Sebastian Baumgärtner & Teresa Miriam Herzog Germany

第2轮 (前48

27  Dominik Jahn & Ana Lena Kubitschke Germany
27  Janik Mühe & Franziska Dörries Germany
29  Günter Ellrot & Alexandra Schewski Germany
29  Matthias Menebröcker & Christina Döhrn Germany
31  Camillo Sulzer & Eva Wigger Germany
31  Carsten Wirth & Maria Kretschmann Germany
33  Martin Blohmer & Dajana Stutze Germany
33  Eric Müller & Vanessa Karge Germany
33  Sebastian Nötzel & Alisa Reckinger Germany
33  Daniel Schmidt & Janina Klingenberg Germany
33  Nico Viedt & Maren Günzel Germany
38  Christoph Hanisch & Camilla Kroggel Germany
38  Joscha Lindemann & Lea Kölber Germany
40  Yves Fischer & Viktoria Billhardt Germany
41  René-Pascal Dennes & Maria Röske Germany
41  Steve Hädicke & Stefanie Lasch Germany
41  Theo Skoda & Anna Lauterbach Germany
44  Robert Friedrich & Finja Rieper Germany
45  Eric Vogel & Julia Gartner Germany
46  Otto Dutt & Greta Walter Germany
47  Michael Wrusch & Annika Wrusch Germany
48  Benjamin Fener & Lisa Eberhardt Germany

第1轮 (前70

49  Christian Beth & Anna-Katharina Peters Germany
49  Tomy Kufner & Corinna Kufner Germany
49  Benjamin Ostermair & Stefanie Ostermair Germany
52  Alexander Achner & Jette Wetzel Germany
52  Johannes Koch & Marisa-therese Krause Germany
52  Mark-sebastian Krüger & Tabea Mayerhoff Germany
52  Michael Moller & Lucia Cornejová Germany
52  Andreas Zieleniewicz & Eva Zieleniewicz Germany
52  Max Zimmermann & Mirabelle Siering Germany
58  Daniel Siebrecht & Lisa-Maria Marquardt Germany
58  Erik Tasler & Isabel Frank Germany
60  Jörn Ruhe & Sita Ruhe Germany
60  Josef Vlcek & Antonia Adam Germany
62  Sebastian Kumpf & Sonja Stolte Germany
62  Fabian Netzler & Stephanie Lange Germany
64  Wolfram Troeder & Claudia Troeder (aka Zimmermann) Germany
64  Stefan Winkelmann & Lena Toth Germany
66  Robert Quakernack & Nele Becker Germany
67  Johannes Wust & Verena Brusius Germany
68  Nils Gehrmann & Monica Gabriela Mielke Germany
69  Heiko Friedrichs & Diana Theis Germany
70  Georg Cerwenka & Emily Friedrich (aka Neubauer) Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}