Results from Blackpool Junior Festival 2016 - Junior Ballroom Championship 2016年3月30日
广告
不想再看到这些广告? 成为我们的会员
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

Blackpool Junior Festival 2016
England - Blackpool 2016年3月28日

Junior Ballroom Championship 2016年3月30日

决赛

1  Glenn Richard Boyce & Caroly Jänes England
2  Klim Shypilin & Diana Madiy Ukraine
3  Dmitro Lishchuk & Anastasiya Osadchuk Ukraine
4  Denis Savitskiy & Anna Alekseeva Ukraine
5  Ilya Gasanov & Lyudmila Raevskaya Russia
6  Aleksandr Bezkrovnyy & Alisa Margulis Ukraine
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

7  Mikhaylo Benivskiy & Vlada Kovalenko Ukraine
8  Ricards Steinfelds & Laura Bernate Latvia
9  Maxsim Proskurin & Viktoriya Vorontsova Russia
9  Kacper Rutka & Sara Litorowicz Poland
11  Andrey Artemenko & Anastasiya Lisitsina Ukraine
11  Oliver Beardmore & Lydia Hall England
11  Erik Linder & Rickie Taylor USA
14  Bogdan Dovgalov & Anna Tomashevska Ukraine

准决赛

15  Maksym Krayniy & Anastasiya Kucher Ukraine
16  Andrei George Toader & Mia Linnik-Holden England
17  Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina Russia
18  Dénes Szalai & Petra Balla Hungary
19  Angelo Annese & Francesca Casalino Italy
20  Ilya Lukoshin & Valentina Zafran Russia
20  Evgeniy Mironov & Alisa Busurova Russia
22  Kirill Ivanov & Olga Vyalshina Russia
22  Vladislav Karpenko & Kristina Kuzenko Ukraine
24  Daniel Mrozek & Maja Olbinska Poland
25  Dmitriy Rodin & Elizaveta Perepelitsa Ukraine

第4轮 (前48

26  Mykhayl Baev & Elizaveta Basenko Ukraine
26  Gylfi Mar Hrafnsson & Maria-Tinna Hauksdottir Iceland
28  Rong Zho & Huaidan Fan China
29  Denis Ilin & Darya Samokisha Ukraine
29  Vladislav Kozhevnikov & Elizaveta Ivleva Russia
31  Karol Sledz & Julia Domaradzka Poland
31  Tomer Zvenitzky & Yana Litvin Israel
33  Jan Ciesielski & Luiza Rosinska Poland
33  Zhu Zheng Hui & Ruiping Xu China
33  Maxsim Zaharov & Olga Chugunova Russia
36  Oliver Chattwood & Megan Alebon England
36  Filipp Kochanov & Maria Evseeva Russia
36  Oleg Vergasov & Tatiana Rot-Serova Russia
39  Oleksiy Marchenko & Mariya Singaevskaya Ukraine
39  Fedor Salnikov & Anna Mamedova Russia
39  Vadym Tropsha & Anastasiya Drozhanska Ukraine
42  Yuval Koushnir & Yulia Sitnik Israel
42  Egor Sinelnikov & Anna Luneva Russia
42  Kristers Smits & Sophie Shvartsman USA
42  Weixin Zhang & Mengyao Yin China
46  Giorgi Davarashvi & Tali Gladkich Israel
47  Oskar Gembara & Liwia Jablonska Poland
47  Oleksandr Kelner & Elizaveta Vishnevskaya Ukraine

第3轮 (前73

49  Daniel Augustin & Mariya Savchuk Ukraine
49  Nikita Puchkov & Yana Minakova Russia
49  Danila Shmidt & Alina Humeniuk Russia
49  Oskars Vainovskis & Liva Darzniece Latvia
53  Anton Bochka & Valeriya Grigorenko Ukraine
53  Oleksiy Bonkovskyy & Dariya Tsibulska Ukraine
53  Aleksandr Kazmin & Alexandra Novikova Russia
53  Danil Khalilov & Elizaveta Yakunina Russia
53  Danil Kozovnik & Olya Polyakova Ukraine
53  Maksim Telenkov & Anastasiya Volynets Ukraine
59  Roberts Andersons & Jekaterina Rasimjonoka Latvia
59  Jens Kristian Auring & Anna Fladby Norway
59  Matthew Townend & Caitlin Heasman England
62  Daniel Sverrir Gudbjornsson & Birgitta Bjornsdottir Iceland
62  Ming Huang & Jie Li China
62  Dmitry Ronzhin & Aleksandra Raskatova Russia
62  Mikita Talpa & Anna Yasinska Ukraine
66  Stefano La Manna & Martina Spiantini Italy
66  Wen Chang Wu & Xuan Yan China
66  Lei Wu & Sai Xi Han China
66  Danilo Yanchishin & Marta Burgan Ukraine
71  Yu Hibino & Honami Miki Japan
71  Ilya Sorokin & Ekaterina Babushkina Ukraine
73  Vladislav Kravtsov & Anastasiya Rusetskaya Ukraine
73  Artur Ravlik & Margita Solomiya Ukraine

第2轮 (前101

76  Hubert Krysztofinski & Paulina Paprota Poland
76  Axel Kvaran & Hildur Bjork Johannsdottir Iceland
76  Andrey Prokip & Varvara Tokareva Russia
79  Gabriel Eric Einarsson & Lisa Björk Olafsdottir Iceland
79  Leonards Petkevics & Polina Cepilova Latvia
79  Kousei Soutome & Eika Soutome Japan
79  Danny Wright & Ella Perry England
83  Yaniv Kormilitsyn & Noa Novak Israel
83  Vladimir Kuznetsov & Darya Mishakova Russia
83  Petr Vurdov & Veronika Zharova Russia
86  Gal Koren & Mishel Riaboy Israel
86  Gabriel Sapojnikov & Elis Kaplan Israel
88  Kostyantin Kirichishin & Elizaveta Chernyaeva Ukraine
88  Xiang Ru Lin & Ge An Ju China
88  Thomas Purdy & Emily Sowter England
91  Nazar Kovalishin & Olga Mullyar Ukraine
92  Shuo Guan & Xinyi Zhu China
92  Pawel Ujczak & Aleksandra Drobna Poland
95  Jun Feng Wang & Ke Wen Zeng China
95  Li Wei & Run Cong He China
98  Lewis Frobisher & Scarlett Houston England
98  Chang Zhao & Jiajing Zhou China
100  Robert Donohoe & Hope Davies England
100  Miko Luttinen & Hanna Porsti Finland
100  Aleksey Smirnov & Yana Lykova Russia
103  Sindri Gudlaugsson & Sonja Thorsteinsdottir Iceland
103  Erik Mjaanes & Elise Riegel Norway
103  Duo Wang & Meng Jie Liu China

第1轮 (前152

107  David Caspi & Stefani Zukerman Israel
107  Wang Gaoyang & Zhan Fei Wang China
107  Cameron Leitis & Jade Overthrow England
107  Wu Yu Lun & Xiao Ling Deng China
107  Jacob Young & Sophia Kouznetsov USA
112  Aron Heimisson & Alma Sol Thorsteinsdottir Iceland
112  Xu Ruijie & Jin Yun Liu China
114  Korey Andrews & Madison Ingoldsby England
114  Idan Atias & Halel Alfasi Israel
114  Vladislav Gorb & Milena Guk Ukraine
114  Joel-Thor Joelsson & Anna Ragnheidur Hallsdottir Iceland
114  Juho Lipsonen & Emilia Lahti Finland
114  Roman Marchenko & Nataliya Pompenko Ukraine
121  Christian Agopyan & Lucy Mae Evans England
121  Einar Ernir Magnusson & Selma Lind Arnadottir Iceland
121  Borys Zawierucha & Wiktoria Wieczorek Poland
124  Bradley Bird & Chloe Blackshaw England
124  Oliver Aron Guðmundsson & Oddnz Gudrun Gudmundsdottir Iceland
124  Adrian Romanowski & Sigrun-Rakel Olafsdottir Iceland
124  Hao Yu Wang & Leyi Jiang China
128  Yang Bai & Jin Shi Cui China
128  Atli Thor Gislason & Silvana Osk Jonasdottir Iceland
128  Gunnar Jonsson & Birta Hlin Birgisdottir Iceland
128  Konsta Nevala & Juulia Lind Finland
132  Yonatan Shvartsburg & Elinor Gershfeld Israel
132  Tristan Snaer Vidisson & Svandis Osk Einarsdottir Iceland
134  Shon Cohen & Helen Assor Israel
134  Montel Hewson & Megan Brack Ireland
134  Hong Cheng Luo & Meng Xu China
134  Vlad Sokur & Alika Gugnina Ukraine
134  Zhenhao Wen & Xiao Qin China
139  Aron Eiriksson & Elisa Gygja Omarsdottir Iceland
139  Artin Nasseri Hodanloo & Carmen Heine Prakke Denmark
141  Baudioun Debruyne & Astride Debruyne Australia
141  Ervinas Merfeldas & Gabia Raciute Ireland
144  Bengt Johan Fosse & Martina Hatlestad Sæterlid Norway
144  Kalle Valasma & Maija Napankangas Unknown
146  Anton Hard & Ina Korkeamaki Finland
146  Matti Laine & Ronja Patronen Finland
146  Petter-August Sagstad & Amalie Alsing Norway
146  Olav Johan Bergflodt Vikse & Silje Toftevåg Olsen Norway
150  Miikka Ahonen & Sanni Ruutu Finland
150  Björn Andri Baldursson & Sóley Sveinbergsdóttir Iceland
150  Isak Mani Jonsson & Elisabet Tinna Haraldsdottir Iceland
150  Nikita Koscicas & Marina Morris England
154  Robin Hansson & Nea Korkeamäki Finland
154  Kari Johannesarson & Heida-Karen Fylkisdottir Iceland
154  Jordan Naini & Christina Tatevosyan USA
154  Arnar-Breki Ragnarsson & Sara-Lif Sigurjonsdottir Iceland
154  Frodi Thordarson & Victoria Dydula Iceland
159  Heimir-Snaer Vilhjalmsson & Dagny Gudmundsdottir Iceland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}