Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2019 - Senior Ballroom 2019年5月24日
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

Blackpool Dance Festival 2019
England - Blackpool 2019年5月23日

Senior Ballroom 2019年5月24日

决赛

1  Slawomir Lukawczyk & Janine Desai England
2  Manuele Marinozzi & Sara Romagnoli Italy
3  Tamás Kemeny & Nora Princz Hungary
4  Cesare Scaramozzino & Silvia Bienati Italy
5  Oleg Burlakov & Maria Naidenova Russia
6  Phil Holding & Cheryl-Lee Foulsham England
7  Kai Li & Wei Zhang China
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

8  [21] Nikolay Cheremisin & Ekaterina Dukhovskaya Russia
9  [14] Serhii Shulha & Olha Shulha Netherlands
10  [9] Dominador Ylagan & Wendy Wang Taiwan
11  [6] Frank Ewen & Liubov Ewen (aka Poborozniouk) Germany
12  [5] Oleg Sadorev & Tatyana Krylova Estonia

准决赛

13  [20] Wei Wei & Cheuk Lai Choi China
14  [18] Matteo Bologni & Daniela Chiasserini Italy
14  [18] Jian Jun Zhang & Li Guan China
16  [15] Caroline Privou & Petra Zimmermann Germany
16  [15] Ivo Simacek & Katerina Bendova Czech Republic
18  [13] Fiorenzo Coppola & Caterina Corrado Italy
18  [13] Wang Shou Sheng & Lily Chu China
20  [11] Jaroslav Cekl & Dagmar Ceklova Czech Republic
20  [11] Roland Tines & Heidrun Puskas Germany
22  [10] Thomas Yim & Kelly Cheng USA
23  [9] Jun Dun & Meihua Yang China
24  [2] Ralf Lämmermaier & Stella Lammermaier (aka Pionczewski) Germany

第3轮 (前48

25  [19] John Townsend & Sabine Kuntze England
25  [19] Xiao Hong Wei & Yan Zhao China
27  [18] Thomas Brink & Helle Markussen Denmark
27  [18] Harri Harjula & Sanna Kakko Finland
27  [18] Hai Yang Qin & Xiao Ling Wen China
30  [17] Kelvin Pho & Michelle Pho (aka Hsieh) USA
30  [17] Alex Prykhno & Sandy Chang New Zealand (Aotearoa)
30  [17] Xin Xiang & Guomin Yu China
33  [14] Wilson Lyu & Suet Yee Lui China
33  [14] Martin Petrik & Marie Dolezelova Czech Republic
35  [13] Martin Lutz & Sabine Meusel (aka Lutz) Germany
36  [12] Thomas Marter & Stefan Lehner Austria
36  [12] Massimo Neri & Cristina Strada Italy
38  [9] Adrian Hibberd & Sharon Alflatt England
39  [8] Dean Anderson & Danielle Devine Australia
39  [8] Harvey Shen & Xiao Song China
41  [6] Daniel Petzold & Barbara Sandmeier Germany
42  [5] Adrian Jackson & Tanya Powell England
42  [5] Jonathan Noblett & Nicky Acton England
44  [4] Antonio Bellantuono & Sara Masciopinto Italy
44  [4] Tae Jung Kim & Jin Sook Lee Korea (South)
46  [2] Anton Haselberger & Martina Gansterer Austria
47  [1] Ian Sharpe & Victoria Lawrence England
47  [1] Simon Woodall & Sharran Woodall England

第2轮 (前75

49  [24] Trevor Daniel-Martin & Michelle Daniel-Martin England
50  [23] Rico Rosima & Etsuko Ochiai Singapore
51  [21] Tania Dimitrova & Ines Dimitrova Germany
51  [21] Edgardo Ladimo & Winifreda Constantino Philippines
51  [21] Alfred Raymond Parungao & Elizabeth Catherine Billedo Philippines
51  [21] Eddy Pun & Jen Lee Price Singapore
51  [21] Jojie Del Rosario & Sharon Chaohong Sheng Singapore
56  [20] Reynald Santos & Maria Lourdes Dy Buncio Philippines
56  [20] Rocco Saponara & Roxana Monica Cristea Italy
58  [19] Gener Galang & Belinda Lim Singapore
58  [19] Sebastian Schönhör & Verena Willim Germany
58  [19] Xin Man Wang & Julia Po-Chin Chen Hong Kong
61  [18] Ruslan Maslovskij & Marina Maslovskaya Ukraine
62  [17] Ling Kwan Chan & Ah Lei Wong Hong Kong
63  [16] Michel Flores & Arlene Ledesma New Zealand (Aotearoa)
63  [16] Xu Shuai Hua & Zhu Chao Yi China
65  [15] Jun Gao & Siuyin Leung Hong Kong
65  [15] Matthias Krug & Gabriele Römhild Germany
65  [15] Jose Antonio Perrino & Linda Perrino France
65  [15] Chris Vowden & Gail Butt England
69  [14] Tomohiro Inagaki & Naomi Inagaki Japan
70  [13] Yin Xiaojie & Brenda Hung Hong Kong
71  [12] David Zhang & Hellen Chu China
72  [11] Attila Kovacs & Linda Skoglund Sweden
73  [10] Fu Chi Chen & Linda Chu Taiwan
74  [8] Mark Duffy & Caroline Duffy Ireland
75  Johnson Chiu & Agnes Chiu Taiwan

第1轮 (前89

76  [24] Kenneth Gibbs & Mandeep Dhami England
76  [24] Benoit Monsel & Caroline Dumas France
76  [24] Uwe Staiber & Marlena Staiber Germany
79  [23] Qianming Chu & Xia Che China
79  [23] Edi Kristiawan & Juliati Setiadi Djuanda Indonesia
81  [22] Frankie Ho & Connie Lo Hong Kong
82  [21] Thomas Czaja & Marion Obermann Germany
82  [21] Robert Eylert & Clair Howard Robinson England
84  [20] Lu Dong He & Mei Lin Wan China
85  [19] Danny van Vooren & Ann Dergeloo Belgium
86  [18] Alan Mee & Suzann Rose England
87  [14] Axel Grabmeier & Renate Grabmeier Austria
88  [13] Peter Noake & Shann Noake Australia
89  [9] Shinichi Lida & Oksana Bodyanova England
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}