Results from 2015 German Open Championships - WDSF Open Youth Standard 2015年8月12日
广告
不想再看到这些广告? 成为我们的会员
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

2015 German Open Championships
Germany - Stuttgart 2015年8月11日

WDSF Open Youth Standard 2015年8月12日

决赛

1  Mateusz Brzozowski & Justyna Mozdzonek Poland
2  Raul Faliboga & Loredana Butea Romania
3  Aleksandr Ryabtsev & Mariya Oblakova Russia
4  Einoras Degutis & Areta Seskaite Lithuania
5  Andrea Roccatti & Flaminia Iannone Italy
6  Paul Ionut Rednic & Roxana Lucaciu Romania
广告
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

7  Denis Gudovskiy & Megija Dana Morite Latvia
8  Igor Gogichaev & Anna Anufrieva Russia
8  Daniil Rostvinschii & Alexandrina Bicov Moldova
10  Werner Robert Laaneots & Silvia Susanne Barjabin Estonia
11  Alexandru Munteanu & Anne Gabriela Bezusenco Romania
11  Maksim Pugachev & Kira Oksas Russia
13  Yahor Boldysh & Polina Mineeva Russia

准决赛

14  Sorin Andrei Neagu & Réka Elek Hungary
15  Tiberiu Florin Stan & Daria Grigore Romania
15  Egor Starchenko & Darya Rodina Russia
17  Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Vitalina Bunina Russia
18  Aleksandr Kuriganov & Maria-louise Hougesen Denmark
19  Justas Skara & Vaida Siaulytyte Lithuania
20  Svyatoslav Anchukov & Diana Markova Russia
20  Vladislavs Pecens & Aliaksandra Bahushevich Latvia
22  Jan Janzen & Viktoriya Litvinov Germany
22  Nedas Mejeras & Benita Kvietkauskaite Lithuania
22  Karol Michal Tomecki & Austeja Bliujute Lithuania
25  Robin Aleksander Veskus & Anita Sychugova Estonia
26  Victor Bychkov & Alina Atamanchuk France
27  Nedas Jonaitis & Smilte Paldauskaite Lithuania

第3轮 (前49

28  Marius Ilciukas & Veronika Samuolyte Lithuania
29  Eugen Petrisor Miu & Sandra Overballe Pedersen Denmark
29  Run Ze Shang & Jia Rui Zhang China
29  Oleg Yasinskiy & Sofya Esayan Russia
32  Dmitriy Erofeev & Ekaterina Vyalshina Moldova
33  Yaroslav Brovarskyy & Elizaveta Umrikhina Ukraine
34  Nikita Olinichenko & Elizaveta Pustornakova Russia
35  Marco Bodini & Anna Castelletti Italy
35  Vincenzo Chianese & Francesca Palmieri Italy
35  Andris Klievens & Anna Priedina Latvia
35  Ivan Kuninets & Elina Sogoyan Russia
35  Lauris Paegle & Jelizaveta Rukosujeva Latvia
40  Alessio Formisano & Gioia Giovanatti Italy
40  Volodymyr Nyelyenson & Naja Dolenc Slovenia
42  Gleb Bannikov & Mariya Smirnova Russia
43  Robert Andersen & Klaudia Paduch Poland
43  Dominik Stöckl & Katharina Belz Germany
45  Emanuele Massacci & Giulia Incaini Italy
46  Artem Kolesnikov & Maria Sedin Germany
47  Martin Rakita & Valeria Ovtserenko Estonia
48  Anton Miryasov & Margarita Gordeeva Russia
49  Razvan Vlad Ilea & Bianca Pavel Romania

第2轮 (前95

50  Kirill Panfilov & Elizaveta Prudnikova Russia
51  Artem Tikhonravov & Sofiya Bobykina Russia
52  Daniel Kharun & Ekaterina Konashenko Russia
52  Fedor Voronov & Elizaveta Savenko Russia
54  Maksim Yakimov & Ekaterina Onyanova Russia
55  Hiroaki Onishi & Sakina Onishi Japan
55  Arseni Pavlov & Nicole Balski Germany
55  Serhiy Sluk & Olha Sluk Ukraine
58  Staale Bethuelsen & Ida Ingebrigtsen Norway
58  Jakub Bil & Roksana Bojanowska Poland
58  Luciano Donato & Adele Diodati Italy
58  Matas Klupsas & Livija Adomaityte Lithuania
58  Vladislav Palagnyuk & Valeriya Menyaylo Russia
58  Darius Razvan Seracin & Nicole Denise Racovitan Romania
58  German Zernov & Anna Sergeenko Russia
65  Kacper Czajka & Oliwia Drozdz Poland
65  Tomas Janonis & Elvita Mikšaite Lithuania
65  Arturs Rudzitis & Estere Stirane Latvia
68  Jure Bergant & Ana Mesec Slovenia
68  Mikael Tatarkin & Nicole Wirt Germany
70  Jakub Zielezinski & Klaudia Goczal Poland
71  Ato Watanabe & Mai Ishigaki Japan
72  Yang Haoing & Sha Hanyu China
72  Ziang Xie & Miaoer Xu China
74  Joshua Khadjeh-Nouri & Jadzia Khadjeh-Nouri Germany
75  Ilya Antipov & Didar Atmadzha Kazakhstan
75  Nariman Ashenov & Aruzan Aldasheva Kazakhstan
75  Juraj Bjelac & Renata Fayzerakhmanova Croatia
78  Alexander Pavlov & Mie Udesen Denmark
78  Nikita Samuylov & Anastasiya Kuznetsova Russia
78  Matej Svoboda & Anna Stareckova Czech Republic
78  Iaroslav Zara & Valeria Gumeniuc Moldova
82  Ole Thomas Hansen & Julie Gudim Bjerkås Norway
82  Philip Panek & Melissa Schenk Germany
84  Alessandro Bidinat & Anna Carbone Italy
84  Denis Matei & Iana Iovanas Romania
86  Henrik Buchholz & Kristina Limonova Germany
86  Justin Lin & Sasha Dubinsky USA
86  Sergiu Matcovschi & Marina Pioglo Moldova
86  German Natsvlishvili & Nelli Ramazanova Russia
90  Mark Dorfmann & Eva-Maria Kesner Estonia
90  Denis Korchagin & Anastasiya Gerasimenko Russia
90  Akim Pekunov & Darya Savina Ukraine
93  Matvey Minkevich & Yuliya Matyuta Byelorussia
93  Egor Romanyuk & Kseniya Moroz Russia
95  Kairo Kõrgend & Liis Rehemaa Estonia

第1轮 (前154

96  Nikita Golovanov & Darya Demchenko Russia
96  Zhang Han & Zhuang Qing Qing China
98  Samuele Pugliese & Federica Stavale Italy
98  Jakub Szydlowski & Dagmara Milek Poland
100  Michal Bures & Adriana Maskova Czech Republic
100  Arnoldas Karvelis & Ugne Damanskyte Lithuania
100  Anton Kornyushkin & Olesya Komarnitskaya Russia
103  Danyil Rybalko & Marthe Ekrem Norway
103  Bálint Temesvári & Paula Hude Croatia
105  Lauri Linnaranta & Ella Hagman Finland
106  Wenbo Liu & Hui Xue China
106  Yan Wang & Yang Lv China
108  Artem Goryunov & Mariya Popova Russia
109  Michele Covelli & Micaela Celebre Italy
109  Florian Fürll & Liz Langheinrich Germany
109  Mike Monokandilos & Sophia Brodsky USA
109  Samuel Lopez Pla & Mar Albelda Spain
109  Vladislav Vasilev & Anna Tabakova Russia
109  Michael Ziga & Victoria Sauerwald Germany
115  Darius Dobranis & Mesenschi Diana Hritcu Romania
115  Sota Fujii & Ami Yoshikawa Japan
115  Ivan Ishanov & Jessica Dieser Germany
115  Francesco Perelli & Bianca Dello Sbarba Italy
119  Alexandru Gabriel Carlescu & Ioana Bianca Didea Romania
119  Mate Csorba & Sabrina Haddad Hungary
119  Sergey Kostenko & Ulyana Arkhangelskaya Russia
122  Daniil Porcesco & Anastasia Grunzu Moldova
122  Alexandru Tufar & Olga Moraru Moldova
124  Kento Ebihara & Luna Takagi Japan
124  Vladislavas Volkovas & Kamile Poskaite Lithuania
126  Robert Melcher & Isabell Marton Germany
127  Eriks Belins & Laila Šleiere Latvia
127  Simone Bott & Gloria Gabardi Italy
127  Aleksey Chebakov & Dayana Kairova Kazakhstan
130  Zhong Lin An & Wei Yi Zhou China
131  Baurzhan Beken & Raziya Salimova Kazakhstan
131  Simone Boccialoni & Angelica Riccardi Italy
131  Marin Bragis & Valeriya Topalo Moldova
134  Roman Miller & Melanie Klein Germany
135  Ho Ming Cheong & Lam Kit Ying Malaysia
135  Marco D''Antonio & Miriam D''Antonio Italy
135  Andrei Hancu & Alina Vasileniuc Romania
135  Brisko Reichenbach & Anna Merk Germany
135  Natsumi Tokuno & Takuto Tazawa Japan
135  Liu Zhi Wen & Li Ni China
141  Tillman Handschuh & Lara Weber Germany
141  Vitaly Hetz & Alexandra Yena Germany
141  Ilia Rotari & Raluca Dontu Moldova
141  Patrick Wisser & Adriana Scherer Germany
141  Zi Ye Xu & Nai Yu Zhang China
146  Tim Bersheminski & Maria Privalova Germany
147  Leonhard Scheibel & Lilli Baryshnik Germany
148  Tudor Calin Broasca & Adina Dumitrascu Romania
148  Ze Xi Fu & Xue Bai China
148  Patryk Gurtowski & Carmen Metzger Germany
148  Jia Wen Li & Han Xu China
148  Christoph Staub & Julia Staub Germany
148  Shota Suzuki & Maimu Morita Japan
148  Andrei Tudose & Alexandra Mandache Romania
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}