Results from 2015 German Open Championships - GOC Juvenile II 8-dance 2015年8月12日
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

2015 German Open Championships
Germany - Stuttgart 2015年8月11日

GOC Juvenile II 8-dance 2015年8月12日

决赛

1  Nikita Sychev & Aleksandra Solomatova Russia
2  Nikita Nikitin & Natali Moraru Russia
3  Rares Emanuel Vadana & Tea Maria Neculae Romania
4  Kirill Kurbatov & Alexandra Revel-Muroz Russia
5  Marc Andrei Lorincz & Roxana Carina Luncan Romania
6  Nikita Pavlov & Taisiya Malakhova Russia
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

7  Mihnea Cristian Miu & Julia Denisa Bidica Romania
8  Nikolay Puzyrev & Aleksandra Volkova Russia
9  Oleksandr Turchenyak & Sofiya Chernikova Ukraine
10  Danila Zhuravlev & Diana Khmelnitskaya Russia
11  Dmitro Maevskij & Mariya Pinchuk Ukraine
12  Daniil Kharin & Stefaniya Bakaeva Russia

准决赛

13  Aleksandr Andronnikov & Irina Martyushova Russia
14  Ron Dobrjanski-Piirsalu & Sofia Tsizova Estonia
14  Razvan Zaharia & Ana-Maria Tarbanu Romania
16  Nikita Nikolajchuk & Olexandra Gapon Ukraine
17  Roberts Punka & Daria Malysheva Latvia
18  Tomasz Ruszkowski & Julia Mozdyniewicz Poland
19  Danil Tkachenko & Jasmina Knust Germany
20  Guilherme Rodrigues & Elisaveta Tsybulya Portugal
21  Mario Piirsalu & Linda Rebane Estonia
21  Dmitriy Sadovikov & Katarzyna Binkowska Poland
23  Denis Dobranis & Iris Vacar Romania
24  Artemijs Plakitins & Anastasija Lecebrina Latvia

第2轮 (前48

25  Nikita Ivanov & Vasilina Radishevskaya Russia
26  Ilya Kochev & Stella Akopyan Byelorussia
27  Bogdan Stelian Duminica & Maria Sara Dolniceanu Romania
28  Sergej Burdin & Irina Zimakova Russia
28  Daniil Tutarinov & Marina Myasnyankina Russia
30  Timur Andryushin & Polina Kalashnikova Russia
30  Aleksandr Kolbasyuk & Varvara Alekseeva Russia
32  Egor Avershin & Elizaveta Malomanova Russia
32  Kipras Burneikis & Barbora Martinkeviciute Lithuania
34  Vladislav Esipenok & Darya Menyajlo Russia
34  Anton Sytilin & Sofya Belikova Russia
36  Benas Maciulskis & Agne Gaudesiute Lithuania
36  Tilo Wiese & Jale Zinser Switzerland
38  Hlieb Verkhovlyuk & Emilia Sushynska Ukraine
39  Aleksandr Zolotov & Anna Dementeva Russia
40  Georgij Shahov & Polina Yurova Kazakhstan
41  Maxim Peioglo & Valeria Papusoi Moldova
42  Andrey Grachev & Mariya Tsvetova Russia
43  Nikita Nagailic & Emanuela Catana Romania
44  Elnur Ismoilov & Milana Gladkaya Kazakhstan
45  Egor Kazankin & Anastasiya Kudryashova Russia
45  Sergej Perevertkin & Sofya Denisova Russia
47  Aleksandr Sleptsov & Ekaterina Tihonova Russia
48  Lucian Angheluta & Denisa Poting Moldova

第1轮 (前69

49  Wladislaw Riedinger & Angelina Bar Germany
50  Vaiko Villiam Tuul & Eliise Reti Rahnu Estonia
51  Adi Bodruc & Sofia Chiorescu Moldova
51  Georgij Gudovskij & Asya Shamsueva Russia
53  Patrik Kohon & Eva Kavasi Hungary
54  Aleksandr Bajrakov & Sofya Prusakova Russia
55  Kirill Parshin & Viktoriya Gajer Russia
56  Martin Makarov & Keiri Semre Estonia
57  Oleksandr Pashinskij & Darina Ralik Ukraine
58  Artemiy Hoba & Alika Porokhnyavaya Russia
59  Saulenis Cesnauskas & Eiginte Cesnauskaite Slovakia
60  Rodrigo Torres Pinto & Carolina Brousse Portugal
61  Bogdan Cazacu & Sabina Chirtoaca Moldova
62  Hamada Hyusei & Onishi Hirari Japan
62  Egor Polscin & Alexandra Dragan Moldova
62  Roman Stradetskij & Alina Vasiliv Ukraine
65  Faustas Naruskevicius & Anastasija Pavsukova Latvia
66  Nikita Chumak & Valeriya Lozinskaya Ukraine
67  Kacper Dabkowski & Martyna Sokolowska Poland
68  Diogo Joao Silva Sousa & Marta Coelho Portugal
69  Vladimir Visloguzov & Darya Skryabina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}