Results from 2015 German Open Championships - GOC Junior I Standard 2015年8月15日
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

2015 German Open Championships
Germany - Stuttgart 2015年8月11日

GOC Junior I Standard 2015年8月15日

决赛

1  Danila Boriskin & Elizaveta Ulyanova Russia
2  Nikita Shipitsin & Anna Zakharova Russia
3  Dragosh Chimbir & Beatricia Rotaru Moldova
4  Leho Holm & Marleen Lutter Estonia
5  Ivan Reshetnikov & Diana Maslovskaya Russia
6  Yaroslav Kiselev & Sofiya Filipchuk Russia
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

7  Haolin Bai & Jia Hu China
7  Cosmin Lupoaie & Maria Cristina Radu Romania
9  Mateusz Krupa & Kornelia Banaszkiewicz Poland
9  Valeriy Zharkov & Aleksandra Smirnova Russia
11  Egor Nikolaev & Arina Bortnikova Russia
12  Enrico Piirsalu & Sarah Sofie Barjabin Estonia
13  Mikhail Avdeev & Margarita Malinskaya Russia
14  Ciprian Petre Marita & Oana Bumba Romania

准决赛

15  Denis Matronitskiy & Darya Petunina Russia
15  Marius Eric Nitu & Ioana Daiana Stanciu Romania
17  Andrei Petcu & Bianca Buzuleac Romania
18  Timofey Dushutin & Yuliya Pustovalova Russia
18  Aleksey Vasyutin & Alena Tyurina Russia
20  Tudor Andrei Ionescu & Alyssa Andreea Pistol Romania
20  Petr Koval & Arina Kolosova Russia
22  Roberts Andersons & Jekaterina Rasimjonoka Latvia
22  Kirill Efremenko & Tatyana Oleshko Russia
24  Daniel Boruvka & Barbora Boruvkova Czech Republic
25  Oliver Los Chovanec & Jana Klenkova Czech Republic
25  Artem Esayan & Tatyana Tyumentseva Russia

第2轮 (前49

27  Aleksey Burdakin & Darya Sviridenko Russia
27  Edoardo Mangoni & Benedetta Iaconi Italy
27  Vladislav Tsikhanovskiy & Kristina Shugurova Ukraine
30  Ivan Filipchuk & Evelina Ganskaya Ukraine
30  Laurynas Makarovas & Emilija Cepauskaite Lithuania
30  Artem Zaychenko & Anastasiya Gvozdeva Russia
33  Pavel Dubasov & Polina Popova Russia
33  Simion Marii & Irina Sereda Moldova
35  Artem Bodrov & Zarina Tashmatova Kazakhstan
35  Mykola Rubis & Taisiya Shulga Ukraine
35  Artemiy Tebaykin & Mariya Barykina Russia
38  Kazuhiro Ishigaki & Anri Nakamura Japan
39  Nikita Ladyzhenskij & Anastasiya Tarasyuk Russia
39  Kacper Raputa & Wiktoria Tylek Poland
41  David Jenner & Elisabeth Tuigunov Germany
41  Ivan Nagornev & Anna Mishenkina Russia
43  Egor Koznov & Ulyana Abrosimenkova Russia
44  Lev Malgin & Anna Onyanova Russia
45  Jans Janis Kremers & Luize Viskinte Latvia
46  Dzmitry Kazlouski & Zlata Kolomoets Russia
47  Grigorij Kondratev & Ekaterina Potapova Russia
48  Aliaksandr Shvaibovih & Polina Tikhomirova Byelorussia
49  Stefan Cazacu & Tatiana Balan Moldova

第1轮 (前85

50  Kwuang Cheng Chong & Zui Chia Chong Japan
50  Markas Sabaliauskas & Marija Butenyte Lithuania
50  Oskars Vainovskis & Liva Darzniece Latvia
53  Cristian Josan & Anghelina Tiganu Moldova
54  Li Yao Ji & Lan Shu Yang China
54  Vladimir Mitrofanov & Elizaveta Nedobej Byelorussia
54  Kuanysh Murzabekov & Alua Sayatova Kazakhstan
54  Batyrkhan Rakhmetullin & Alina Zhakenova Kazakhstan
54  Sergej Tshovrebov & Kristina Bugaeva Russia
59  Alari Ameljushenko & Sandra Kallas Estonia
59  Amir Khaggi & Elizaveta Puzyreva Russia
61  Mario Piirsalu & Linda Rebane Estonia
61  Eskendir Samsaliev & Mariya Miroshnichenko Kazakhstan
63  Georgi Klementjev & Nicole Kesner Estonia
63  Gustav Skovbon & Clara Adrian Denmark
65  Bogdan Cociurca & Victoria Stratulat Moldova
65  Artem Fedyaj & Darina Zelenska Ukraine
65  Mykyta Shantov & Amina Ismailova Ukraine
68  Razvan George Batranu & Maria Iovanas Romania
68  Alessandro Novikau & Anastasija Dittmar Germany
68  Mihail Vinokurov & Majya Spirina Russia
71  Max Chomej & Nicole Scharton Germany
72  Anton Fabius Dubiel & Angelina Gensrich Germany
73  Thomas Leongart & Julia Matheis Germany
73  Alexandr Rebeja & Felicia Lungu Moldova
73  Nikita Solovev & Darya Sivenkova Russia
76  Aleksej Abramov & Anna Fedoseenko Russia
76  Laurin Mächtig & Alissia Schenk Germany
78  Rytis Dzemyda & Samanta Skromovaite Lithuania
79  Marc Mateos Aparicio Canton & Cristina Lopez Andreu Spain
79  Amerlan Serikanuli & Almira Tazhibaeva Kazakhstan
81  Erik Gerhard Baranyai & Daria Alexia Ardelean Romania
81  Umid Gadzhiev & Darya Lukasheva Kazakhstan
83  Faustas Naruskevicius & Anastasija Pavsukova Latvia
83  Aleksandr Sleptsov & Ekaterina Tihonova Russia
85  Timudzhin Bagautdinov & Darya Arbatskaya Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}