Results from 2015 German Open Championships - GOC Junior I Latin 2015年8月13日
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

2015 German Open Championships
Germany - Stuttgart 2015年8月11日

GOC Junior I Latin 2015年8月13日

决赛

1  Yaroslav Kiselev & Sofiya Filipchuk Russia
2  Daniel Lenz & Vanesa Viktorija Gerke Germany
3  Axel Sampino & Anna Zgonnikova France
4  Vladimir Mitrofanov & Elizaveta Nedobej Byelorussia
5  Danila Boriskin & Elizaveta Ulyanova Russia
6  Ivan Reshetnikov & Diana Maslovskaya Russia
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

7  Dragosh Chimbir & Beatricia Rotaru Moldova
7  Orlando Valentin Grigoras & Roberta Melisa Ababei Romania
7  Andrei Petcu & Bianca Buzuleac Romania
10  Georgi Klementjev & Nicole Kesner Estonia
11  Timofey Dushutin & Yuliya Pustovalova Russia
12  Mirko Tamantini & Giada Sinceri Italy
13  Artem Bodrov & Zarina Tashmatova Kazakhstan

准决赛

14  Mykola Rubis & Taisiya Shulga Ukraine
15  Marius Eric Nitu & Ioana Daiana Stanciu Romania
16  Leho Holm & Marleen Lutter Estonia
16  Jans Janis Kremers & Luize Viskinte Latvia
18  Mikhail Avdeev & Margarita Malinskaya Russia
18  Anton Fabius Dubiel & Angelina Gensrich Germany
20  Aleksey Burdakin & Darya Sviridenko Russia
20  David Jenner & Elisabeth Tuigunov Germany
20  Nunzio Stancabiano & Teresa Castelli Italy
23  Nikita Ladyzhenskij & Anastasiya Tarasyuk Russia
24  Lev Malgin & Anna Onyanova Russia
25  Mihail Vinokurov & Majya Spirina Russia
26  Nikita Shipitsin & Anna Zakharova Russia

第3轮 (前48

27  Tudor Andrei Ionescu & Alyssa Andreea Pistol Romania
27  Cosmin Lupoaie & Maria Cristina Radu Romania
27  Maik Zimmer & Adeline Kastalion Germany
30  Petr Koval & Arina Kolosova Russia
30  Denis Matronitskiy & Darya Petunina Russia
30  Eskendir Samsaliev & Mariya Miroshnichenko Kazakhstan
33  Cristian Josan & Anghelina Tiganu Moldova
33  Valeriy Zharkov & Aleksandra Smirnova Russia
35  Haolin Bai & Jia Hu China
35  Erik Gerhard Baranyai & Daria Alexia Ardelean Romania
35  Egor Koznov & Ulyana Abrosimenkova Russia
35  Artjoms Spradzins & Karina Karklina Latvia
35  Artemiy Tebaykin & Mariya Barykina Russia
40  Egor Nikolaev & Arina Bortnikova Russia
41  Grigoriy Kiselev & Mariya Amosova Russia
41  Simion Marii & Irina Sereda Moldova
43  Grigorij Kondratev & Ekaterina Potapova Russia
43  Vladislav Tsikhanovskiy & Kristina Shugurova Ukraine
43  Artem Zaychenko & Anastasiya Gvozdeva Russia
46  Robert Veide & Amanda Rebeca Padar Estonia
47  Alexandr Rebeja & Felicia Lungu Moldova
48  Markas Sabaliauskas & Marija Butenyte Lithuania

第2轮 (前82

49  Kirill Efremenko & Tatyana Oleshko Russia
49  Amir Khaggi & Elizaveta Puzyreva Russia
49  Batyrkhan Rakhmetullin & Alina Zhakenova Kazakhstan
49  Nazariy Shershun & Olesya Bakaj Ukraine
49  Augustinas Trinkus & Neringa Paskeviciute Lithuania
49  Sergej Tshovrebov & Kristina Bugaeva Russia
55  Aleksey Vasyutin & Alena Tyurina Russia
56  Kazuhiro Ishigaki & Anri Nakamura Japan
56  Ivan Nagornev & Anna Mishenkina Russia
58  Razvan George Batranu & Maria Iovanas Romania
59  Dzmitry Kazlouski & Zlata Kolomoets Russia
60  Mateusz Krupa & Kornelia Banaszkiewicz Poland
61  Artem Fedyaj & Darina Zelenska Ukraine
61  Kacper Raputa & Wiktoria Tylek Poland
63  Enrico Piirsalu & Sarah Sofie Barjabin Estonia
63  Dmitriy Rybin & Anastasiya Sazonova Russia
65  Kuanysh Murzabekov & Alua Sayatova Kazakhstan
65  Anton Shagaev & Elizaveta Popova Russia
67  Mirko Maina & Aurora Barilla Italy
68  Umid Gadzhiev & Darya Lukasheva Kazakhstan
68  Laurin Mächtig & Alissia Schenk Germany
70  Alessandro Novikau & Anastasija Dittmar Germany
70  Mykyta Shantov & Amina Ismailova Ukraine
70  Gustav Skovbon & Clara Adrian Denmark
73  Aleksej Abramov & Anna Fedoseenko Russia
74  Pavel Dubasov & Polina Popova Russia
74  Laurynas Makarovas & Emilija Cepauskaite Lithuania
74  Daniel Neustadt & Michelle Urich Germany
77  Kwuang Cheng Chong & Zui Chia Chong Japan
77  Benas Latanauskas & Ksenia Samusevic Lithuania
77  Nikita Solovev & Darya Sivenkova Russia
80  Marco Brugnolaro & Nicole Giacopuzzi Italy
81  Bogdan Cociurca & Victoria Stratulat Moldova
81  Artem Esayan & Tatyana Tyumentseva Russia

第1轮 (前100

83  Andreas Bergen & Katharina Scharova Germany
83  Edoardo Mangoni & Benedetta Iaconi Italy
85  Stefan Cazacu & Tatiana Balan Moldova
85  Ivan Filipchuk & Evelina Ganskaya Ukraine
87  Marc Mateos Aparicio Canton & Cristina Lopez Andreu Spain
88  Amerlan Serikanuli & Almira Tazhibaeva Kazakhstan
89  Alari Ameljushenko & Sandra Kallas Estonia
90  Timudzhin Bagautdinov & Darya Arbatskaya Russia
90  Li Yao Ji & Lan Shu Yang China
90  Roberts Punka & Daria Malysheva Latvia
93  Rytis Dzemyda & Samanta Skromovaite Lithuania
93  Georg Funk & Anastasia Bauer Germany
95  Thomas Leongart & Julia Matheis Germany
96  Igor Batov & Anastasiya Motorina Russia
96  Mark Vol & Emily Pankratz Germany
98  William Berger & Fabien Lax Germany
99  Joao Soares Costa & Marta Ribeiro Portugal
100  John Anschitz & Juliana Kunz Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}