Results from 2015 German Open Championships - GOC Junior II Standard 2015年8月14日
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

2015 German Open Championships
Germany - Stuttgart 2015年8月11日

GOC Junior II Standard 2015年8月14日

决赛

1  Dmitriy Chelpanov & Kseniya Voronenkova Russia
2  Glenn Richard Boyce & Kayleigh Andrews England
3  Vladislav Untu & Alexandrina Olteanu Romania
4  Ricards Steinfelds & Laura Bernate Latvia
5  Laviniu Ionut Gradea & Alexandra Cristina Bujor Romania
6  Georgiy Shvets & Diana Sattarova Russia
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

7  Danila Mazur & Anastasiya Polonskaya Russia
8  Karolis Burneikis & Izabela Shekaite Lithuania
8  Sebastian-Alin Zicoane-Heler & Anca Copos Romania
10  Gedvinas Meskauskas & Beatrice Malinauskaite Lithuania
11  Nikita Yatsun & Elisabeth Yatsun Germany
12  Yang Haoing & Sha Hanyu China
12  Daniil Pisankin & Arina Marukhina Russia

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

准决赛

14  Nedas Jonaitis & Smilte Paldauskaite Lithuania
15  Danil Eremeev & Anastasiya Golitsina Russia
16  Kert Kullamma & Caroly Jänes Estonia
16  Kirill Morgachev & Polina Baryshnikova Russia
18  Vladislav Stepanov & Viktoriya Pak Russia
19  Raul Isgandarov & Kristina Golubkina Azerbaijan
19  Nikita Kolotukhin & Elizaveta Dobryakova Russia
21  Mikhail Maydanyuk & Olga Shimanskaya Byelorussia
22  Vladislav Palagnyuk & Valeriya Menyaylo Russia
23  Nikolay Kogut & Alisa Kirillova Russia
23  Yakov Shakhov & Milana Kuznetsova Kazakhstan

第3轮 (前47

25  Sergey Bykovskiy & Margarita Yurlova Russia
25  Giacomo Pasquali & Naomi Croce Italy
27  Vakaris Apvinis & Ugne Bliujute Latvia
27  Georgi Enchev & Desislava Trifonova Bulgaria
27  Dominik Jancis & Monika Jurgilewic Lithuania
27  Nikolay Sukhanov & Anna Lapteva Russia
31  Tudor Gabriel Andrei & Nikita Low Kristensen Denmark
31  Igor Mikhaylovskiy & Ekaterina Logacheva Russia
31  Liu Xiao & Li Can China
34  Vladimir Shishov & Kristina Pischugina Russia
34  Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina Russia
36  Roberts Andersons & Jekaterina Rasimjonoka Latvia
36  Angelo Annese & Francesca Casalino Italy
36  Kamil Bochenek & Gabriela Werblinska Poland
36  Xun Yu Long & He Xin Yang China
40  Gabrielius Goštautas & Kristina Charitonovaite Lithuania
40  Rasmus Lang & Martina Heimo Estonia
40  Daniil Savin & Anna Samusenko Russia
43  Egor Filev & Anastasiya Belyakova Russia
44  Iivo Töysä & Ester Pentikäinen Finland
45  Dima Kusnir & Victoria Pinzari Moldova
46  Dénes Szalai & Petra Balla Hungary
47  Gábor György Biri & Fruzsina Nagy Hungary

第2轮 (前82

48  Vladislav Klekotsyuk & Agata Pugacheva Russia
48  Veaceslav Nagailic & Nina Dudoglo Moldova
48  Nikolay Reshetnikov & Polina Astakhova Russia
48  Matej Svoboda & Anna Stareckova Czech Republic
52  Constantin Elvin & Carina Monica Adochitei Romania
52  Leho Holm & Marleen Lutter Estonia
52  Cristian Vladicescu & Cristina Batrincea Moldova
55  Ilia Rotari & Raluca Dontu Moldova
56  Ivan Ishanov & Jessica Dieser Germany
56  Stefano La Manna & Martina Spiantini Italy
56  Andrey Prikhodko & Nora Corpas Diaz Spain
59  Kwuang Cheng Chong & Zui Chia Chong Japan
60  Andrei Cicoare & Alina Blehm Germany
60  Darius Dobranis & Mesenschi Diana Hritcu Romania
62  Artem Esayan & Tatyana Tyumentseva Russia
62  Artemi Fursov & Anastasia Huber Germany
62  Zhang Yu Peng & Wang Yu Chen China
62  Angelo Pino & Roberta Scuderi Italy
62  Vsevolod Shagaev & Veronika Yudina Russia
67  Yu Hibino & Honami Miki Japan
68  Mirko Raponi & Greta Fiore Italy
69  Matyas Adamec & Natalie Otahalova Czech Republic
69  Tao Xu & Fan Chen Meng China
71  Egor Belyaev & Vladislava Grigorenko Ukraine
71  Mantas Kardokas & Emilija Petrulyte Lithuania
73  Ivan Filipchuk & Evelina Ganskaya Ukraine
73  Enrico Piirsalu & Sarah Sofie Barjabin Estonia
73  Aliaksandr Shvaibovih & Polina Tikhomirova Byelorussia
76  Nikita Ladyzhenskij & Anastasiya Tarasyuk Russia
77  Márk Nagy & Liza Vörös Hungary
77  Sven Rosanski & Anastasia Konor Germany
79  Karol Magalski & Klaudia Kedzierska Poland
79  Grigoriy Tereschenko & Alina Melkozerova Russia
81  Raphael Lindner & Kimberly Koparanova Germany
82  Thomas Altergot & Anissia Enes Germany

第1轮 (前108

83  Efrem Kuzmichenko & Samira Harez Germany
83  Nikita Pak & Mariyam Argymbaj Kazakhstan
85  Marco D''Antonio & Miriam D''Antonio Italy
86  Hu Kai Xi & Cao Xin Yu China
86  Zhao Yingwei & Bian Qiyou China
88  Anton Fabius Dubiel & Angelina Gensrich Germany
88  Teodor Duliche & Emili Feist Germany
88  Egor Koznov & Ulyana Abrosimenkova Russia
91  Daniil Bokov & Ekaterina Novikova Russia
92  Amir Bektemirov & Yana Bogash Kazakhstan
93  Oskars Vainovskis & Liva Darzniece Latvia
94  Gustav Skovbon & Clara Adrian Denmark
95  Aleksej Abramov & Anna Fedoseenko Russia
96  Justin Lauer & Alisia Trunov Germany
97  Paul Steindl & Pia Breidung Germany
98  Jaakko Kemppainen & Silja Jernvall Finland
99  Ben Großpietsch & Jessica Neef Germany
99  Alin Valentin Ivanescu & Diana Kristof Romania
99  Zhu Shaodaoguo & Guo Qi Wen China
102  Shaozhu Daoxi & Huang Jiaqi China
102  Gracia Porzio & Stelantha Porzio France
104  Philipp Hofstetter & Natalie Cremar Switzerland
104  Marten Weber & Shirin-Marie Franke Germany
106  Timudzhin Bagautdinov & Darya Arbatskaya Russia
106  Anton Kriwonos & Annalena Roscher Germany
106  Jan Georg Stelzig & Berenike Reech Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}