Results from 2015 German Open Championships - GOC Junior II Latin 2015年8月12日
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

2015 German Open Championships
Germany - Stuttgart 2015年8月11日

GOC Junior II Latin 2015年8月12日

决赛

1  Egor Kulikov & Mariya Goroshko Russia
2  Danila Mazur & Anastasiya Polonskaya Russia
3  Glenn Richard Boyce & Kayleigh Andrews England
4  Claudiu Ana & Michelle Nazarenus Germany
5  Daniil Pisankin & Arina Marukhina Russia
6  Efrem Kuzmichenko & Samira Harez Germany
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

7  Antonio Mosa & Mikhaela Antonova France
8  Tudor Gabriel Andrei & Nikita Low Kristensen Denmark
9  Leonards Petkevics & Polina Cepilova Latvia
10  Steven Korn & Katrin Domme Germany
10  Andrey Prikhodko & Nora Corpas Diaz Spain
10  Konstantin Vasilevskiy & Angelina Nedbaylo Russia
13  Karolis Burneikis & Izabela Shekaite Lithuania
14  Giovanni Cena & Erica Di Maria Italy

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

准决赛

15  Danil Eremeev & Anastasiya Golitsina Russia
15  Vladislav Stepanov & Viktoriya Pak Russia
17  Vlad Ene & Ioana Antonia Iosub Romania
17  Georgiy Shvets & Diana Sattarova Russia
19  Angel Sebastian Carmona Manas & Carla Beneyto Spain
20  Nikita Kolotukhin & Elizaveta Dobryakova Russia
20  Nikita Yatsun & Elisabeth Yatsun Germany
22  Sergey Bykovskiy & Margarita Yurlova Russia
22  Egor Filev & Anastasiya Belyakova Russia
22  Axel Sampino & Anna Zgonnikova France
25  Vakaris Apvinis & Ugne Bliujute Latvia
25  Georgi Enchev & Desislava Trifonova Bulgaria

第3轮 (前51

27  Matyas Adamec & Natalie Otahalova Czech Republic
27  Raffaele Caporusso & Anna Merolla Italy
27  Nikolay Kogut & Alisa Kirillova Russia
27  Igor Mikhaylovskiy & Ekaterina Logacheva Russia
27  Veaceslav Nagailic & Nina Dudoglo Moldova
27  Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina Russia
33  Thomas Altergot & Anissia Enes Germany
34  Gedvinas Meskauskas & Beatrice Malinauskaite Lithuania
35  Shon Burshtein & Christina Gidikas Germany
35  Andrei Cicoare & Alina Blehm Germany
35  Nikita Ladyzhenskij & Anastasiya Tarasyuk Russia
35  Vladislav Untu & Alexandrina Olteanu Romania
35  Erik Wittenbeck & Michelle Gette Germany
35  Maik Zimmer & Adeline Kastalion Germany
41  Daniel Lenz & Vanesa Viktorija Gerke Germany
42  Davide Cotroneo & Martina Maneschi Italy
42  Constantin Elvin & Carina Monica Adochitei Romania
42  Raul Isgandarov & Kristina Golubkina Azerbaijan
45  Niccolo Cicchetti & Noemi De Fortuna Italy
45  Zhang Yu Peng & Wang Yu Chen China
47  Vladimir Shishov & Kristina Pischugina Russia
48  Grigoriy Tereschenko & Alina Melkozerova Russia
49  Nikita Gross & Jennifer Bertram Germany
49  Daniele Moschetta & Jessica Cipriani Italy
51  Nicolae Matei Negruser & Mara Toma Romania

第2轮 (前98

52  Egor Belyaev & Vladislava Grigorenko Ukraine
52  Kamil Bochenek & Gabriela Werblinska Poland
52  Leho Holm & Marleen Lutter Estonia
52  Nikolay Reshetnikov & Polina Astakhova Russia
52  Vsevolod Shagaev & Veronika Yudina Russia
52  Yakov Shakhov & Milana Kuznetsova Kazakhstan
52  Arseniy Shestakov & Mariya Sabanskaya Byelorussia
59  Kirill Morgachev & Polina Baryshnikova Russia
60  Dmitri Borovski & Mari-Liis Seppago Finland
61  Bertoldas Cepulis & Indre Sverciauskaite Lithuania
61  Firmino Oliveira & Teresa Oliveira Portugal
61  Artjoms Spradzins & Karina Karklina Latvia
64  Dénes Szalai & Petra Balla Hungary
64  Hu Kai Xi & Cao Xin Yu China
66  Laviniu Ionut Gradea & Alexandra Cristina Bujor Romania
66  Erik Heer & Elisabeth Byckov Germany
66  Christian Holweg & Anna-marie Starikova Germany
69  Emirs Ali Salmanovs & Ruta Punka Latvia
70  Erik Gerhard Baranyai & Daria Alexia Ardelean Romania
70  Andreas Bergen & Katharina Scharova Germany
70  Miroslav Bonev & Emiliya Dzhelebova Bulgaria
73  Yang Haoing & Sha Hanyu China
73  Grigoriy Kiselev & Mariya Amosova Russia
73  Egor Koznov & Ulyana Abrosimenkova Russia
73  Kert Kullamma & Caroly Jänes Estonia
73  Cristian Vladicescu & Cristina Batrincea Moldova
73  Liu Xiao & Li Can China
79  Márk Nagy & Liza Vörös Hungary
80  Dima Kusnir & Victoria Pinzari Moldova
80  Nuno Oliveira & Maria Afoito Portugal
80  Aleksey Yazevskiy & Elina Viadzenikava Byelorussia
83  Daniil Bokov & Ekaterina Novikova Russia
83  Vitaliy Del & Tatyana Dostovalova Russia
85  Vladislav Klekotsyuk & Agata Pugacheva Russia
86  Mikhail Maydanyuk & Olga Shimanskaya Byelorussia
86  Nikolay Sukhanov & Anna Lapteva Russia
88  Gábor György Biri & Fruzsina Nagy Hungary
88  Tao Xu & Fan Chen Meng China
90  Denis Bauer & Evelyn Kraus Germany
90  Gabrielius Goštautas & Kristina Charitonovaite Lithuania
90  Rasmus Lang & Martina Heimo Estonia
90  Francesco Spagnolo & Giulia Bernardoni Italy
90  Iivo Töysä & Ester Pentikäinen Finland
95  Gustav Skovbon & Clara Adrian Denmark
96  Mantas Kardokas & Emilija Petrulyte Lithuania
97  Raphael Lindner & Kimberly Koparanova Germany
98  Evandro Barreto Duarte & Ines Barreto Ribeiro Portugal

第1轮 (前142

99  Xun Yu Long & He Xin Yang China
100  Kevin Hegaard & Cathrine Jrhof Singer Denmark
101  Aleksej Abramov & Anna Fedoseenko Russia
102  Artemi Fursov & Anastasia Huber Germany
102  Justin Lauer & Alisia Trunov Germany
102  Mirko Maina & Aurora Barilla Italy
102  Zhao Yingwei & Bian Qiyou China
106  Marco Brugnolaro & Nicole Giacopuzzi Italy
106  Angelo Micciche & Chiara Micciche Italy
108  Amir Bektemirov & Yana Bogash Kazakhstan
108  Stefan Cazacu & Tatiana Balan Moldova
108  Markas Sabaliauskas & Marija Butenyte Lithuania
111  Mirko Raponi & Greta Fiore Italy
111  Matic Vucina & Zana Jereb Slovenia
113  Max Schuller & Isabel Preis Germany
114  Daniel Lepski & Juliane Aschenbrenner Germany
114  Nikita Pak & Mariyam Argymbaj Kazakhstan
116  Alin Valentin Ivanescu & Diana Kristof Romania
117  Philipp Hofstetter & Natalie Cremar Switzerland
118  Kwuang Cheng Chong & Zui Chia Chong Japan
118  Matvey Kanakov & Sofya Evgeneva Russia
120  Elvis Tabler & Alina Berberich Germany
121  Gracia Porzio & Stelantha Porzio France
121  Sven Rosanski & Anastasia Konor Germany
123  Paul Steindl & Pia Breidung Germany
124  Tim Grabenwoger & Hanna Kumhera Austria
124  Dominik Jancis & Monika Jurgilewic Lithuania
126  Yu Hibino & Honami Miki Japan
126  Nikita Mamonov & Anna Rubenkova Russia
126  Nicolas Uciteli & Anastasia Kozlova Germany
129  Gianmarco Rotondi & Sara Spinozzi Italy
129  Martin Schulz & Witta Majorov Germany
129  Zhu Shaodaoguo & Guo Qi Wen China
132  Yuri Biello & Greta Scaravelli Italy
132  Shaozhu Daoxi & Huang Jiaqi China
134  Sebastian Adrian Nedelcu & Anastasia Lamanova Germany
135  Cedric Wengel & Diana Leongart Germany
136  Timudzhin Bagautdinov & Darya Arbatskaya Russia
136  Anton Fabius Dubiel & Angelina Gensrich Germany
136  Linus Hartmann & Eva Siegmann Germany
136  Erik Schäfer & Christina Peters Germany
140  Jaakko Kemppainen & Silja Jernvall Finland
140  Carlos Rudolph & Anastasia Rashkovy Germany
140  Jan Georg Stelzig & Berenike Reech Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}