Results from 13th Antwerp Stars Cup - WDSF International Open Standard 2013年2月2日
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

13th Antwerp Stars Cup
Belgium - Antwerpen 2013年2月1日

WDSF International Open Standard 2013年2月2日

决赛

1  Emanuel Valeri & Tania Kehlet Denmark
2  Marco Cavallaro & Letizia Ingrosso Italy
3  Francesco Galuppo & Debora Pacini Italy
4  Ivan Novikov & Margarita Klimenko Russia
5  Evgeniy Mushtukov & Anastasiya Koler Russia
6  Valentin Lusin & Renata Lusin (aka Busheeva) Germany
7  Andrei Chubarev & Daria Shevelilova Russia
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

8  Marco Camarlenghi & Martina Minasi Italy
9  Denis Molkov & Natalya Osyko Russia
10  Pasquale Farina & Sofie Koborg Denmark
11  Oreste Alitto & Federica Bosco Italy
12  Aleksey Usanov & Polina Merkelova Russia

准决赛

13  Vitaly Denisov & Natalia Pazyna Russia
13  Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute Lithuania
15  Kirill Medyanov & Antonina Maksimova Russia
16  Michelangelo Longo & Maria Longo Italy
17  Alessandro D'amora & Maria Gorelik Italy
18  Marco Rescigno & Monika Pedersen Denmark
18  Aleksandr Samosyuk & Rina Brandt Canada
20  Salvio Tubelli & Ekaterina Bykova Italy
21  Krists Ciapas & Anna Andreicuka Latvia
21  Artem Mubarakshin & Natalya Ermakova Russia
23  Gleb Moliy & Natalya Pavlova (aka Kuznetsova) Russia
24  Gundars Kalnins & Madara Freiberga Latvia

第2轮 (前48

25  Boris Basin & Tatyana Zhilkina Russia
26  Vladislav Bogoslov & Vladlena Khodyreva Russia
26  Oleksii Guzyr & Rikako Ota Japan
26  Denis Samarov & Anastasiya Rudneva Russia
29  Sebastian Mureddu & Melissa Ferraro Belgium
30  Aleksey Chebotar & Ekaterina Khoreva Russia
31  Daniel Radu & Anne Weber Germany
31  Simone Santoro & Tiziana Morgillo Italy
33  Ion Postolache & Ioana Damsa Romania
34  Wesley van Riel & Wies Van Haren Netherlands
35  Andrea De Marco & Debora Zecca Italy
36  Michail Dezhurov & Yelena Borovskaya Kazakhstan
36  Giuseppe Sgroi & Merce Llorca Spain
36  Karolis Varkalys & Daniela Diure Lithuania
39  Aleksey Pieiganovich & Veronika Gushca Byelorussia
40  Mathias Kirkegaard & Line Riding Denmark
40  Dinu Victor Lung & Martina Cellarova Slovakia
42  Jacopo Casotto & Maria Delitoneva Bulgaria
42  Ilya Rykun & Valeriya Lobach Russia
44  Ciccio Pecoraro & Jasmijn Van Jole Netherlands
45  Michael Infanti & Giada Cragnolini Italy
45  Davide Piciucco & Rossella Piciucco Italy
47  Roman Shishkin & Camilla Chakirova France
48  Adrian Olmo & Yana Olina Spain

第1轮 (前71

49  Dmitro Paley & Anastasiya Gryban Ukraine
50  Jonathan Bouchard & Sophie Thomas France
51  Rostislav Kolesnik & Ida Marszalek Poland
51  Mark Stalder & Yulia Dreier Switzerland
53  Rabih Mourad & Magdalena Buczek France
54  Nicolai Bouet & Helle Kogsboll Denmark
54  Guillaume Foucault & Laura Lozingue France
56  Glenn Feddema & Maïte Verheyden Netherlands
57  Filippo Vitale & Arianna Feltrin Italy
58  Sascha Wakup & Ann Katrin Bechtold Germany
59  Alexander Karst & Sarah Karst Germany
60  Kristof Reekmans & Joke Vogels Belgium
60  Pawel Surma & Anne Surma (aka Descusse) France
62  Martijn Habraken & Claudia Jansen Netherlands
63  Daniele Beraldo & Elisabeth Ridolfo Italy
63  Kevin Lambert & Lisa Bruyand France
65  Alessio Canton & Valentina Ridolfo Italy
65  Hem Spilker & Leonie Borneman Netherlands
67  Ferigo Giulio & Chiara Bottos Slovenia
67  Patrick Miller & Julia Pavlik Germany
67  Jody Schoonus & Kim De Haan Netherlands
70  Willem Boleij & Dimphy Sanden Netherlands
70  Simon Philemy & Cecile Labelle France
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}