Results from UK Open 2009 - Amateur Rising Star Latin 2009年1月20日
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

UK Open 2009
England - Bournemouth 2009年1月20日

Amateur Rising Star Latin 2009年1月20日

决赛

1  Neil Jones & Ekaterina Jones (aka Sokolova) England
2  Umberto Gaudino & Louise Heise Italy
3  Vassili Anokhine & Tina Bazokina Estonia
4  Andrea De Angelis & Ulyana Fomenko Italy
5  Morten Löwe & Zia James Denmark
6  Saverio Loria & Zeudi Zanetti Italy
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

7  [23] Nikita Bazev & Marta Arndt Germany
7  [23] Evgeniy Firstov & Anna Lapteva Russia
7  [23] Sarunas Greblikas & Viktoria Horeva Latvia
10  [21] Lenny Gouwerok & Laura Zmajkovicova Netherlands
11  [18] Stefano Oradei & Veera Kinnunen Sweden
12  [17] Oleksandr Kravchuk & Olesya Getsko Ukraine

准决赛

13  [20] Ben Hardwick & Lucy Jones England
14  [18] Giovanni Virgitto & Sara Casini Italy
15  [17] Raimondo Todaro & Francesca Tocca Italy
16  [16] Sandris Cirulis & Nina Bezzubova Latvia
16  [16] Evgen Golichenko & Kateryna Krut Ukraine
18  [15] Manuel Frighetto & Karin Rooba Estonia
18  [15] Andrea Silvestri & Martina Váradi Hungary
18  [15] Artur Tarnavskiy & Mariya Dyment Ukraine
18  [15] Alex Wei Wang & Roxie Jin Chen China
22  [14] Jean Philippe Milot & Laurence Bolduc Canada
23  [13] Aleksandr Altukhov & Oksana Dmytrenko USA
24  [12] Craig Monley & Sriani Argaet Australia
25  [10] Matic Rodica & Katsiaryna Mychkova Slovenia
26  [6] Simone Papi & Martina Chiarore Italy

第3轮 (前48

27  [20] Simone Franco & Laura Hair England
27  [20] Gunnar Gunnarsson & Anne Bruun Baden Denmark
27  [20] Matteo Prezioso & Antonella Illuzzi Italy
27  [20] Mykyta Serdyuk & Anastasia Biatova Ukraine
27  [20] Vitaly Sevastianov & Anna Stepunina Ireland
27  [20] Igor Yaremenko & Yana Yaroslavskaya Ukraine
33  [19] Anton Azanov & Ekaterina Isakovich Russia
33  [19] Salvatore Caruso & Concetta Cultrera Italy
33  [19] Balazs Nagymihaly & Szilvia Szögi Hungary
36  [18] Manuel Favilla & Karolina Paliwoda USA
36  [18] Gregoire Lyonnet & Anastasija Gorbacenko France
36  [18] Stefano Moriondo & Malene Ostergaard Denmark
36  [18] Dmitriy Sorokin & Nataliya Burmistrova Russia
36  [18] Armen Tsaturyan & Kristina Bespechnova Russia
41  [16] Jakub Rybicki & Anna Palamarchuk Poland
41  [16] Anton Sboev & Patrizia Ranis Russia
43  [14] Aleksandr Andreichev & Kristina Nikiforova Russia
44  [12] Arthur Adamski & Alexandra Plaza Canada
45  [11] Daniel Juvet & Zuzana Sykorova England
45  [11] Aleksei Karaulov & Sasha Nissengolts USA
47  [10] Denis Denisov & Vitalia Sentchenkova Russia
48  [8] Riccardo Morelli & Roberta Morelli Italy

第2轮 (前100

49  [21] Andrei Kazlouski & Kate Kapshandy USA
49  [21] Aleksandr Latushkin & Diana Klos Poland
51  [20] Andrew Escolme & Amy Louise Baker England
51  [20] Vadim Ivanov & Ekaterina Tsybrova Russia
51  [20] Tomas Marek & Martina Markova Czech Republic
51  [20] Andrzej Suchocki & Natalia Piecewicz Poland
51  [20] Stefano Vidoni & Giulia Settomini Italy
56  [19] Alexandr Krasnenkov & Alina Zaychenko Russia
56  [19] Igor Kuzmenko & Tetyana Kuzmenko Ukraine
58  [18] Anton Avramenko & Anna Kapliy Ukraine
58  [18] Daniel Falkenberg & Anastasiya Melnikova Denmark
58  [18] Sergey Kostetsky & Sofya Porokhova Ukraine
58  [18] Abraham Martinez Fernandez & Tamara Pieragostini Spain
62  [17] Andrea Cailotto & Milly Baggio Italy
62  [17] Mattia Galante & Giulia Dotta Italy
62  [17] Damiano Lonardi & Valentina Castioni Italy
62  [17] Andrey Mikhailovsky & Irina Muratova Russia
62  [17] Nuno Moreira & Mette Elkjaer Portugal
62  [17] Danny Stowell & Kate Moore England
62  [17] Lars Alexander Wiulsrud & Elena Bokoreva Norway
69  [16] Kyung Won Kim & Su Myo Park Korea (South)
69  [16] Richard Still & Morgan Hemphill England
69  [16] Jakub Zeglen & Paulina Biernat Poland
72  [15] Alexandr Chudin & Lyudmila Ismagilova Germany
72  [15] Oleg Dachkevitch & Tatiana Suslova (aka Gorokhova) Russia
72  [15] Eldar Dzhafarov & Anna Sazina Azerbaijan
72  [15] Remi Jansen & Debbie Krewinkel Netherlands
72  [15] Shan Hou Ying & Zhou Ya Xu China
77  [14] Nathan Meyers & Stefania Romani Australia
77  [14] Rafal Piecyk & Nastazja Szypulska Poland
77  [14] Gaetano Sentina & Eleonora Boccalari Italy
77  [14] Evgeniy Sokhrannyy & Anastasiya Kositsina Russia
77  [14] Alexander Walger & Julia Syceva Luxembourg
82  [13] Nicolae Colac & Bryony Fielding England
82  [13] Tristan Neagle & Indika Gunaratne England
82  [13] Matti Puro & Laura Wimmer Finland
82  [13] Vincenzo Vitale & Claudia Vitale Italy
86  [12] Sergey Maksyuta & Jenna Bagge Knudsen Denmark
86  [12] Sergey Plyuta & Debbie Seefeldt Germany
86  [12] Simon Riding & Cecilie Funch-nielsen Denmark
86  [12] Tomaz Ster & Stasa Berkopec Slovenia
86  [12] Filip Swetik & Zaneta Vaskova Czech Republic
91  [11] Stefan Heinrich & Manuela Brychzy Germany
91  [11] Aurimas Petrulevicius & Sabrina Moretti Lithuania
91  [11] Maxim Semin & Elena Yakimchuk Russia
94  [10] Greg Ryan & Loren James England
95  [9] Andreas Ioannou & Martha Birli Greece
95  [9] Myung Soo Kim & Su Min Kim Korea (South)
97  [8] Claudio Viscardi & Claudia Trovato Italy
98  [7] Valerijus Osadchenko & Olga Osadchenko Lithuania
99  [6] Yoshiharu Toyoshima & Ruriko Yano Japan
100  [5] Oleg Mardachev & Kariana Kletsun Russia

第1轮 (前152

101  [24] Vincenzo Durevole & Veronica Tammaro Italy
101  [24] Roberto Montariello & Elisabetta Bianchi Italy
101  [24] Dario Pizzo & Karen D'albundo France
101  [24] Pierre Vallee & Marion Duguest France
106  [23] Maksim Kapitanchuk & Tetyana Borovik Ukraine
107  [22] Oleksii Guzyr & Rikako Ota Ukraine
107  [22] Zhivko Ivanov & Milla Lykke Denmark
107  [22] Anthony Noble & Leanne Noble England
107  [22] Ted Volynets & Jolene Gurevich USA
107  [22] Anatoliy Zaslavskiy & Veronika Svyrydova Ukraine
112  [21] Alex Freyr Gunnarsson & Katrine Nissen Denmark
112  [21] Damien Hey & Philippa Amer England
112  [21] Michael Puglisi & Ylenia Intravaia Italy
112  [21] Alessio Tattoli & Maria Julia Miotti Italy
116  [20] Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzer Austria
116  [20] Aleksei Ivasenko & Olena Blotkevych Ukraine
116  [20] Spiridon Pavlides & Ourania Koliou Greece
116  [20] Fabrizio Terrevoli & Nicoletta Tirelli Italy
120  [19] Simone Corvini & Michela Natali Italy
120  [19] Domenik Herrmann & Anna Walz Germany
120  [19] Antonino Nicotra & Erika Maugeri Italy
120  [19] Neven Slavchev & Frederikke Flyvbjerg Norgaard Denmark
120  [19] Simeon Stoynov & Kora Stoynova (aka Uczekaj) USA
125  [18] Claudio Fratini & Ilaria Caratelli Italy
125  [18] Naoya Igarashi & Asuka Uemura Japan
127  [17] Paolo Basso & Sara Cengia Italy
127  [17] Adelmo Mandia & Victoria Feneley England
127  [17] Alberto Rinaudo & Ioanna Alexandra Saiti Italy
127  [17] Kyoutaka Sasaki & Miina Sasaki Japan
131  [16] Simono Ceravolo & Sara Alu Italy
131  [16] Szu Hung Chiu & Wen Pei Lo England
131  [16] Sun Ho Kim & So Yeon Park Korea (South)
131  [16] Yen-Ming Peng & Vicky Hsin-Chi Chi Taiwan
135  [15] Fedor Artemyev & Svetlana Berlin Russia
135  [15] Karlis Kemlers & Ieva Kemlere Latvia
135  [15] Ascanio Velardita & Angela Carapezza Italy
138  [14] Francesco Capodici & Nicole Harrington New Zealand (Aotearoa)
138  [14] Michael Duong & Peony Yao Canada
138  [14] Igor Lounev & Ekaterina Prokhorova Russia
138  [14] Danilo Maddalena & Sumi Yun Korea (South)
138  [14] Cyril Passerat & Estelle Rollin France
143  [13] Christoph Henkel & Olga Pereshitova Germany
144  [12] Christopher Jones & Lauren Haymes England
145  [11] Vincenzo Mileto & Thekla Vangi Italy
146  [10] Mattia Avesani & Sofia Martini Italy
147  [8] Yuuji Tani & Satomi Kumagai Japan
148  [7] Cristian Corda & Denise Corda Italy
149  [6] Jonathan Luckcuck & Jannine Davies England
150  [5] George Agathocleous & Eugenia Fotopoulou Greece
151  [4] Grzegorz Broda & Joanna Achinger Poland
151  [4] Pedro Canilhas & Daniela Vicente Portugal
153  [2] Marco Pitorri & Barbara Bongiovanni Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}