Results from Tropicana Cup 2011 - IDSF Open Standard 2011年4月15日
照片 录像
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

Tropicana Cup 2011
Poland - Mikolajki 2011年4月14日

IDSF Open Standard 2011年4月15日

决赛

1  Evgeni Moshenin & Genny Favero Italy
2  Anton Skuratov & Alona Uehlin Germany
3  Jacek Jeschke & Hanna Zudziewicz Poland
4  Mateusz Papuzynski & Katarzyna Czyzyk Poland
5  Artem Terekhov & Olga Morozova Russia
6  Szymon Kulis & Margarita Zvonova Estonia
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

7  [19] Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski Germany
8  [16] Oleksandr Kravchuk & Olesya Getsko Ukraine
8  [16] Anatoly Novoselov & Tasja Schulz Germany
10  [12] Felix Teufert & Anne Weber Germany
11  [11] Michal Stukan & Susanne Miscenko Poland
12  [10] Valts Liepnieks & Inese Zarina Latvia
13  [7] Emanuele Cordo & Maria Bogush Russia

准决赛

14  [20] Edgaras Baltaragis & Indre Kucinskaite Lithuania
15  [19] Evgeny Vinokurov & Christina Luft Germany
16  [18] Daniel Radu & Marta Cieplik Poland
17  [17] Aleksandr Samosyuk & Sofya Aksenchik Byelorussia
18  [13] Artem Gaylit & Elizaveta Shibaeva Byelorussia
18  [13] Gundars Kalnins & Madara Freiberga Latvia
20  [10] Bartlomiej Szkutnik & Alicja Minkiewicz Poland
21  [9] Jacek Stefanski & Joanna Korab Poland
22  [8] Vjaceslavs Suhtins & Anastasija Volkonska Latvia
23  [6] Egidio Cirigliano & Arianna Gobbi Italy
24  [4] Dawid Skrzydlowski & Maja Barczuk (aka Mlynek) Poland

第1轮 (前46

25  [25] Ruslan Polovandoshvili & Viktoriya Burnos Byelorussia
26  [24] Roberto Carano & Valentina Ricco Italy
26  [24] Kamil Kedra & Marzena Graniczna Poland
26  [24] Tanel Merigan & Kadri Kütt Estonia
29  [17] Pawel Kostrzewa & Martyna Lewandowska Poland
30  [16] Georgiy Cholan & Anastasyya Volkova Ukraine
30  [16] Alexander Stendel & Jasmin Ringwelski Germany
32  [14] Edgars Kravalis & Laura Valta Latvia
33  [13] Andriy Mihailov & Anna Bogachova Ukraine
33  [13] Karolis Varkalys & Gabriele Siriunaite Lithuania
35  [11] Peteris Lapins & Daniela Diure Latvia
36  [6] Pavel Fedorenko & Tatyana Galushko Russia
36  [6] Vlad Shvedov & Yana Grabitskaya Byelorussia
38  [5] Carmelo Calabro & Grazia Interdonato Italy
39  [2] Artur Kozar & Katarzyna Rakowska Poland
40  [1] Alexandr Khaustov & Marina Bazyk Russia
40  [1] Sergiy Martyanov & Hristina Steh Ukraine
42  Aleksandr Lapkin & Kseniya Pyaterneva Russia
42  Dmitry Moysievich & Ekaterina Mamaeva Russia
42  Adam Popowski & Paulina Karpinska Poland
42  Andrey Seleznev & Inna Selezneva Russia
42  Igor Sivov & Elena Sobol Byelorussia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}