Results from Tropicana Cup 2008 - Juvenile II Latin 2008年4月11日
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

Tropicana Cup 2008
Poland - Mikolajki 2008年4月10日

Juvenile II Latin 2008年4月11日

决赛

1  Rostislav Dzidzoev & Anastasiya Pashkeeva Russia
2  Vladimir Neykshin & Elina Kalvane Latvia
3  Mykola Antimbetov & Anna Dodoncha Ukraine
4  Dmitriy Osadchuk & Natalya Kozhevnikova Byelorussia
5  Artem Sattarov & Ilmira Yarullina Russia
6  Sergey Kotov & Anastasia Zaytseva Russia
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

7  Sergey Aleynikov & Yulia Zemtsova Russia
7  Artur Solomovych & Iana Klianascius Ukraine
9  Stanislav Temerivskyi & Izabel Valeria Chernyshevska Ukraine
10  Aleksey Danilov & Veronika Starchenko Russia
11  Mateusz Brzozowski & Justyna Mozdzonek Poland
11  Yuri Zabrotskyi & Anastasia Sainiuk Ukraine

准决赛

13  Davis Udris & Ruta Meirupska Latvia
14  Denis Fesenko & Mariya Lytvynenko Ukraine
15  Andrey Nasadik & Sofia Sirkova Latvia
16  Olivers Berzs & Estere Beatrise Klapere Latvia
16  Ilya Stepanov & Polina Kulikova Russia
16  Aleksandr Tiunkov & Anna Prianishnikova Russia
16  Aidens Zalans & Beate Anne Strauta Latvia
20  Georg Gritsai & Jekaterina Blinkova Estonia
21  Daniil Bochkarev & Taisiya Priporova Russia
22  Dmitry Khukhko & Sofia Smirnova Russia
23  Kristaps Malarchiks & Klinta Smite Latvia
23  Artem Somatkan & Tatiana Ryabokon Ukraine
25  Ronalds Grinbergs & Reicela Heinrihsone Latvia

第1轮 (前48

26  Alik Bilyalov & Kateryna Mazina Ukraine
27  Georgiy Korotkov & Daria Cherkas Russia
27  German Putilovskij & Daria Hirzhon Byelorussia
27  Patriks Simsons & Gunta-Anda Zabrauska Latvia
30  Roberts Gints Berzins & Megija Dana Morite Latvia
30  Dmitriy Zhurilov & Oleksandra Chervonenko Ukraine
32  Janis Beikmanis & Annija Pivina Latvia
32  Nykolay Gospodynov & Mylana Grygoreva Ukraine
34  Oleg Bushuyev & Kateryna Suleymanova Ukraine
34  Filip Marchalewski & Wiktoria Kaszubowska Poland
36  Gordey Zeldovich & Anastasiya Strashnova Russia
37  Jonatans Gurovs & Katrina Kutovaja Latvia
37  Maksim Maksimov & Daria Ustiuzanina Russia
37  Karolis Petrosius & Marija Kozuchar Lithuania
40  Aleksey Pastukhov & Zhanna Trufanova Ukraine
41  Aleksandrs Bautra & Kendija Ziemele Latvia
41  Dmytryy Markovskyy & Elyzaveta Kulykova Ukraine
41  Maksym Omelyan & Anna Koshelenko Ukraine
44  Alexey Atanov & Anastasia Belikova Russia
44  Evgeny Sotnik & Anna Rogulina Russia
46  Nikita Bondariev & Evgenia Shumakova Russia
46  Miks Svampe & Elza Pavulina Latvia
48  Konstantins Mihejevs & Laura Klavina Latvia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}