Results from Tropicana Cup 2007 - Junior II 10 Dance 2007年4月20日
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

Tropicana Cup 2007
Poland - Mikolajki 2007年4月19日

Junior II 10 Dance 2007年4月20日

决赛

1  Yuri Soldatov & Irina Gogoladze Russia
2  Filipp Borisenok & Anastasiya Kuznetsova Russia
3  Tobiasz Uniejewski & Ksenia Isakova Poland
4  Andrey Semakin & Yana Demenok Russia
5  Michal Urbanski & Ewelina Mikolajewska Poland
6  Oleksiy Nuzhdov & Kateryna Kozma Ukraine
7  Arturs Prikulis & Luize Darzniece Latvia
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

8  Robert Veskus & Jelena Vassiljeva Estonia
9  Mykola Voytsehovskiy & Maryna Lynko Ukraine
10  Andriy Pyatakha & Oksana Tsykalyuk Ukraine
11  Vyatseslav Molkin & Kristiina Prants Estonia
12  Bartlomiej Hofman & Dominika Ryffa Poland

准决赛

13  Valts Liepnieks & Daniela Diure Latvia
14  Roman Oligov & Valeriya Babay Ukraine
15  Edgars Orda & Katarina Tumasevica Latvia
16  Aleksandr Bobrov & Tetyana Trubnikova Ukraine
17  Maksym Ryzhykov & Anna Ponomar Ukraine
18  Nikita Bryzgalov & Ekaterina Ryabogina Russia
19  Gundars Kalnins & Veronika Dedjajeva Latvia
19  Oleksandr Petryshyn & Elizaveta Parshyna Ukraine
21  Peteris Lapins & Laura Valta Latvia
21  Aleksey Laptenok & Ekaterina Yasyutina Byelorussia
23  Stefan Varlan & Natalia Luchiv Moldova
24  Ligitas Bernatavicius & Egle Valentaite Lithuania
25  Maksim Efimtsev & Anna Barbacheva Russia

第2轮 (前47

26  Ion Postolace & Alina Grozea Romania
27  Dan Capcelea & Doina Ignat Moldova
28  Viktor Mamalyga & Svetlana Portnaya Ukraine
29  Edgars Silovs & Juta Einmane Latvia
30  Roman Gerbey & Ganna Poberezhnyk Ukraine
30  Igor Stasiewicz & Natalia Tyszko Poland
32  Aleksandr Reva & Svetlana Zhatkina Russia
33  Ilya Malyshev & Alisa Shevchenko Russia
34  Maris Loja & Madara Freiberga Latvia
34  Reinis Rubins & Vlada Kolesnicenko Latvia
34  Aleksandr Zahhartsuk & Anastasia Malleus Estonia
37  Maciek Dabrowski & Aleksandra Goralczuk Poland
37  Karl Andres Saul & Marina Tülp Estonia
39  Valerii Leontiev & Irina Pascari Moldova
39  Kriss Zale & Liva Orleane Latvia
41  Igor Cheban & Aleksandra Filimonova Russia
41  Vladimir Hyncu & Svetlana Vinnic Moldova
43  Andriy Doskoch & Yuliya Zhyk Ukraine
44  Harijs Locs & Undine Papule Latvia
45  Ignat Calasnic & Ecaterina Nicanorova Moldova
46  Daniil Egorenko & Yulia Baykeeva Russia
47  Artem Karamian & Irina Bystrova Moldova

第1轮 (前75

48  Edgaras Brazas & Kotryna Petrosiute Lithuania
48  Jokubas Narkus & Kristina Rabecaite Lithuania
48  Tautvydas Sinkevicius & Egidija Kalinauskaite Lithuania
51  Daniels Belugins & Alise Milkevica Latvia
52  Edgars Gribusts & Liene Everse Latvia
52  Artur Knjazev & Darja Aleksejeva Estonia
52  Daniil Seppa & Kristina Putsinina Estonia
52  Volodymyr Yaroshkevich & Darya Mykolenko Ukraine
56  Volodymir Siryy & Anna Elystratova Ukraine
57  Stanislav Antypov & Olga Kalesnik Ukraine
58  Sergey Markin & Valeria Solovyeva Russia
58  Oleksandr Savchenko & Anna Cherney Ukraine
58  Dmytro Smoljannikov & Zenja Kozlova Ukraine
58  Vitaliy Sorokin & Anna Ronys Ukraine
62  Mykhayl Brylyov & Victoriya Mochalova Ukraine
62  Ivan Prikhodko & Margarita Loboda Estonia
62  Aleksey Vasilchenko & Alena Chekalkina Russia
65  Denis Garaschuk & Olena Grabovenko Ukraine
66  Vladislav Bariev & Aleksandra Zaytseva Russia
67  Cheslav Novytskyy & Evgeniya Chernova Ukraine
68  Lukasz Skwierz & Kamila Szpakowska Poland
69  Yaroslav Levontyev & Elizavetta Shavchenko Ukraine
69  Alexey Rostovskiy & Maria Milyuchenko Russia
71  Maxim Povelii & Oxana Eriomenco Russia
71  Vladislav Shpakov & Anastasiya Kopteva Ukraine
73  Alexandr Kuznetsov & Ekaterina Pogrebniak Russia
74  Viktor Kazakov & Anna Berezhenko Russia
74  Reinis Kruklins & Justine Balmane Latvia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}