Results from Tropicana Cup 2006 - Youth U21 10 Dance 2006年4月22日
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

Tropicana Cup 2006
Poland - Mikolajki 2006年4月20日

Youth U21 10 Dance 2006年4月22日

决赛

1  Riccardo Pacini & Sonia Spadoni Italy
2  Pavel Novikov & Karolina Iwanowicz Poland
3  Evgeni Privalov & Tina Bazokina Estonia
4  Evgeniy Selin & Ekaterina Cherkashina Russia
5  Jaak Vainomaa & Irina Sitnik Estonia
6  Michal Kowalski & Katarzyna Paluch Poland
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

7  Dmitriy Platov & Anna Kozyreva Russia
8  Jerzy Borowski & Marta Kocik Poland
9  Andriy Kamyshnyy & Olga Zhuk Ukraine
9  Stanislav Ryzhuk & Darya Shelestova Russia
11  Yuriy Shtubov & Diana Korotina Estonia
12  Pawel Nesterowicz & Alessia Surova Poland
13  Piotr Wlodarczyk & Marta Wach Poland

准决赛

14  Dmytro Korovkin & Karina Karapetian Ukraine
15  Nikita Belik & Evgenia Yakovieva Ukraine
15  Volodymyr Odnitsov & Anastasiya Zhuchenko Ukraine
17  Maksim Pimenov & Dayana Pyzhova Russia
17  Nikita Tsernov & Marina Fadeitseva Latvia
19  Danylo Zadorozhnyy & Tetyana Polishchuk Ukraine
20  Sergiy Bosetskyy & Iryna Tykhonova Ukraine
20  Ignat Garanin & Kateryna Levchenko Ukraine
20  Vladislav Inostrantsev & Tatjana Zitkovskaja Estonia
23  Oleksiy Puzanov & Iryna Grebennyk Ukraine
24  Sergey Kozaderov & Ekaterina Zhivolupova Russia
24  Andrei Lekarev & Regina Lai Estonia
26  Artem Prykhodko & Tatyana Trakalyuk Ukraine

第1轮 (前47

27  Oleg Sydorenko & Yuliya Gyrda Ukraine
28  Sergey Potemkin & Mariya Potemkina Russia
30  Yuriy Kravchenko & Olga Takhtamysheva Ukraine
31  Sergiy Bylina & Muminat Minatullayeva Ukraine
32  Oleksandr Tsvetkov & Anna Andriyenko Ukraine
33  Dmytro Denysov & Anna Ganina Ukraine
33  Anatoliy Kulay & Alina Kornyenko Ukraine
35  Sergey Tredubov & Anna Trukhan Russia
36  Serhii Horianskyi & Lada Honcharenko Moldova
37  Viktor Denisov & Dariya Svatikova Ukraine
38  Tymur Klymchuk & Kateryna Kordonets Ukraine
39  Stas Rabynia & Maya Mamliga Ukraine
40  Saveliy Seleznev & Tamara Solovieva Russia
41  Andrij Zubko & Inna Lukyanenko Ukraine
42  Vladimir Shtogrip & Tatiana Russkikh Ukraine
43  Jacek Parulski & Aneta Zarzecka Poland
44  Andrij Borisov & Olga Lashkova Ukraine
45  Aleksandr Karetnikov & Yuliya Kryuchkova Russia
46  Rihards Eglitis & Elina Abolina Latvia
46  Georgiy Rasskazov & Olesya Pankova Ukraine
48  Oleg Kharlamov & Ekaterina Zubareva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}