Results from Spartak Cup 2005 - Junior I Standard 2005年12月11日
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

Spartak Cup 2005
Russia - Moscow 2005年12月10日

Junior I Standard 2005年12月11日

决赛

1  Igor Kruglov & Olga Scherbina Russia
2  Evgeni Kuzin & Valeriya Agikyan Russia
3  Alexander Borisov & Ksenia Aleksandrova Russia
4  Artem Radaev & Ekaterina Danilova Russia
5  Sergey Sharov & Valeriya Lebedeva Russia
6  Evgeniy Kusakin & Yana Ptukhina Russia
7  Artem Livshits & Darya Artyukhina Russia
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

8  Aleksandr Zevelev & Kseniya Evtushenko Russia
9  Denis Chernov & Elena Gagarina Russia
10  Kirill Timofeev & Aleksandra Pavlova Russia
11  Dmitriy Khramkov & Dzhenet Mursalova Russia
11  Dmitriy Pleshkov & Anastasia Kulbeda Russia
13  Sergey Krasnov & Ekaterina Tokareva Russia
14  Maksim Efimtsev & Irina Gogoladze Russia
15  Aleksey Sosedov & Elena Babaeva Russia

准决赛

16  Evgeniy Golovach & Nataliya Bozhenova Ukraine
17  Rodion Nazarov & Irina Grishina Russia
18  Semen Zenkin & Natalya Virina Russia
19  Artem Bronnikov & Alena Loktyushina Russia
20  Daniel Umarov & Marina Tedzelashvilli Russia
21  Aleksey Orbachevskiy & Ekaterina Gimon Russia
22  Anton Belousov & Anna Magdeeva Russia
22  Sergey Davydov & Ekaterina Sivri Russia
22  Georgiy Konyushkin & Mariya Shirshova Russia
25  Andrey Kuzmichev & Ekaterina Golosova Russia
26  Adam Kusakin & Alla Kosolobova Russia
27  Timur Matveev & Valeriya Ryabova Russia
28  Pavel Schetinin & Evgeniya Rybalko Russia
29  Nikita Karnaukhov & Margarita Apashkina Russia

第2轮 (前52

30  Ruslan Ischenko & Aleksandra Vinakova Russia
31  Sergey Anurichev & Viktoriya Skvortsova Russia
31  Andrey Zakharov & Irina Osipova Russia
33  Kirill Orlov & Anna Drogobetskaya Russia
33  Evgeniy Shumakher & Tatyana Ponkina Russia
35  Aleksandr Mikhaylov & Valeriya Volkova Russia
36  Dmitriy Klimachkov & Margarita Dekhtyareva Russia
37  Kirill Maksimov & Tamara Ayrapetova Russia
38  Stanislav Ignatenko & Kristina Ossobl Russia
38  Ivan Prokhorov & Viktoriya Kazakova Russia
38  Valentin Zubov & Iulia Melnik Russia
41  Anton Gavrilov & Elena Kolyubakina Russia
41  Aleksandr Klimkin & Svetlana Sizova Russia
41  Maksim Orlov & Anna Shevlyakova Russia
41  Ilya Strijonok & Antonina Matvienko Byelorussia
45  Aleksandr Ivanov & Ekaterina Yarutkina Russia
45  Sergey Lanevich & Ulyana Popova Russia
47  Evgeniy Beleevskiy & Kristina Krukhmaleva Russia
47  Maksim Blinov & Alena Dmitrieva Russia
49  Stanislav Popov & Mariya Volobueva Russia
49  Aleksey Terevkov & Polina Lisechko Russia
51  Ilya Tsarenkov & Aleksandra Antonenko Russia
52  Vyacheslav Lomonosov & Alena Parkhomenko Russia

第1轮 (前89

53  Andrey Granovskiy & Regina Filippeva Russia
53  Andrey Leonov & Alesya Russkova Russia
55  Nikita Bryzgalov & Ekaterina Ryabogina Russia
55  Alexandr Ponomaryov & Alena Valinova Russia
55  Sergey Sergeev & Anna Khrisanfova Russia
55  Anton Timofeev & Lolita Okonnishnikova Russia
59  Maksim Melikhov & Darya Maryankova Russia
60  Nikolay Chistov & Tatyana Saveleva Russia
60  Ilya Koverdyaev & Darya Zhuravleva Russia
60  Vladislav Samarskiy & Evgeniya Bubnova Russia
63  Nikolay Savelov & Anastasiya Zakharova Russia
63  Andrey Sirotkin & Marina Pavlova Russia
65  Konstantin Kotov & Lyussiya Zebreva Russia
65  Ivan Sizintsev & Darya Dmitrieva Russia
67  Artem Eshkin & Anastasiya Kononova Russia
67  Vitaliy Gudkov & Anastasiya Afanaseva Russia
69  Evgeniy Semenov & Anastasiya Zhurina Russia
70  Andrei Komarov & Vasilisa Sergeeva Russia
70  Pavel Lazykin & Polina Arkhipova Russia
70  Mikhail Seliverstov & Aleksandra Ilchuk Russia
73  Leonid Khokhlov & Tatyana Melnikova Russia
73  Aleksey Novikov & Kristina Umanskaya Russia
73  Aleksandr Romanov & Yuliya Shalimova Russia
73  Aleksey Rybakov & Yuliya Sheroukhova Russia
73  Konstantin Tyulkov & Marina Chasovskikh Russia
73  Sergey Yakunin & Kristina Agadzhanyan Russia
79  Vlad Kolenchenko & Valeriya Golosovskaya Russia
79  Sergey Polukhin & Svetlana Lyubutsina Russia
79  Roman Shmargon & Nailya Kadirli Russia
82  Denis Maltsev & Ekaterina Lazareva Russia
83  Maksim Spirin & Antonina Darcheva Russia
84  Ivan Bulychev & Ekaterina Zaletova Russia
84  Artemiy Burdin & Inessa Avakova Russia
84  Andrey Lebedev & Milena Badeeva Russia
87  Daniil Galitskiy & Alfiya Fakhrutdinova Russia
87  Ivan Levin & Aleksandra Sharygina Russia
87  Oleg Piyakin & Yuliya Prokhorova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}