Results from 'Russian Club' Cup 2005 - Youth Standard 2005年2月13日
广告
不想再看到这些广告? 成为我们的会员
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

'Russian Club' Cup 2005
Russia - Moscow 2005年2月12日

Youth Standard 2005年2月13日

决赛

1  Vadim Shurin & Ekaterina Volgina Russia
2  Andrey Sirbu & Olga Muravskaya Russia
3  Artem Zubarev & Ekaterina Shvetsova Russia
4  Ivan Anichkhin & Anna Dvornikova Russia
5  Egor Shemetov & Ekaterina Atepaeva Russia
6  Grigoriy Kolomeets & Katerina Emelyanova Russia
7  Aleksandr Gorelov & Viktoria Pyatilova Russia
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

8  Ilia Yamschikov & Anna Mikhalovskaja Russia
9  Aleksandr Biserov & Alla Shamshurova Russia
10  Vitally Derendiaev & Dina Shekhovtsova Russia
11  Anton Popichenko & Alexandra Bogdanova Russia
12  Georgi Makoev & Daria Shevelilova Russia
13  Nikita Belik & Yuliya Abasheva Russia
13  Anton Shumov & Anastasia Popova Russia

准决赛

15  Andrey Lugin & Alina Belousova Ukraine
16  Ivan Novikov & Margarita Klimenko Russia
16  Aleksandr Zimin & Nadezhda Menshikova Russia
18  Evgeni Tereshyn & Elizaveta Nosova Russia
19  Timur Namazbayev & Maria Muradova Russia
19  Evgeny Urazgildeev & Ekaterina Jones (aka Sokolova) Russia
21  Yuriy Petrov & Irina Guschina Russia
22  Vitaliy Didenko & Anna Korol Russia
23  Andriy Kamyshnyy & Olga Zhuk Ukraine
23  Daniil Vaulin & Alina Mokeeva Russia
25  Sergey Avenirov & Vera Nam Russia
26  Rodion Khromov & Larisa Razumeychenko Russia

第3轮 (前50

27  Valeriy Katsyr & Daria Fedorova Russia
28  Nikita Smirnov & Svetlana Semenova Russia
28  Vladimir Stepochkin & Ilyana Sakal Russia
30  Andrey Chekmarev & Yana Petrova Russia
31  Vitaliy Filatov & Yuliya Vorontsova Russia
32  Dmitry Evseev & Anastasia Merzliakova Russia
33  Roman Besedin & Irina Samoylova Russia
33  Artem Kuchev & Anna Rygalina Russia
35  Pavel Cherkaskiy & Anna Shurupova Russia
35  Ilya Serebryakov & Olesya Getsko Russia
37  Alexander Bezzubov & Veronika Markova Russia
38  Nikolay Korotkov & Polina Evdokimova Russia
38  Dmitriy Popov & Anna Popova Russia
38  Dmitrii Reztsov & Natalia Goncharova Russia
41  Pavel Borozdov & Ekaterina Kirillova Russia
42  Artur Sitdikov & Elena Takhbatullina Russia
42  Aleksey Trofimov & Yuliya Kakicheva Russia
44  Artem Gorelov & Natalia Detusheva Russia
44  Stanislav Ryzhuk & Darya Shelestova Russia
46  Mikhail Ovcharenko & Angelina Sergeeva Russia
46  Aleksey Zhiganov & Milana Kurylenok Russia
48  Gleb Gaevoy & Alisa Veresova Russia
49  Dmitriy Karasev & Yuliya Karaseva Russia
50  Vladimir Kulikov & Inna Ososova Russia

第2轮 (前100

51  Pavel Shustrov & Yuliya Kotsenko Russia
52  Ilya Davydov & Ekaterina Tropinskaya Russia
52  Vladimir Dolotov & Mariya Turchannikova Russia
52  Oleg Dzenenko & Maya Abdurakhmanova Russia
52  Mikhail Kolmykov & Svetlana Shikareva Russia
52  Oleg Talalay & Ksenia Pinigina Russia
57  Aleksander Dorofeev & Kristina Gontar Russia
57  Roman Nelyubov & Yuliya Belova Russia
59  Vladimir Prokopchuk & Irina Kalashnik Russia
59  Dmitriy Vorobev & Darya Vinogradova Russia
59  Eduard Yunets & Viktoriya Bitsadze Russia
62  Sergey Kiselev & Darya Khoroshilova Byelorussia
63  Aynur Bayramov & Violetta Ananeva Russia
63  Aleksandr Kudryavtsev & Ekaterina Golikova Russia
65  Ivan Bagaev & Karina Lapkovskaia Russia
65  Mikhail Bubis & Darya Fomina Russia
65  Maksim Istomin & Irina Akimova Russia
65  Rinat Mubarakshin & Anna Makarova Russia
69  Dmitri Divtsov & Olga Zelenkova Russia
69  Artem Ovchinnikov & Anastasiya Alekseeva Russia
71  Serguei Makarov & Mariya Ivanova Russia
71  Denis Malakhov & Oksana Bogdanova Russia
71  Ilya Shapovalov & Marina Kashkina Russia
74  Anton Kirpischikov & Amaliya Baroyan Russia
74  Gordey Levchenko & Elena Kolyagina Russia
74  Vladislav Petrov & Valentina Bondareva Russia
74  Alexander Ponomarev & Anna Zelnekova Russia
78  Anton Besedin & Yuliya Masharova Russia
79  Vladimir Konovalov & Mariya Salop Russia
79  Sergei Mamonov & Ekaterina Rak Russia
79  Aleksey Polovnikov & Aleksandra Emelyanova Russia
82  Anton Chernyshev & Ekaterina Kokhnenko Russia
82  Alexey Kosobryukhov & Katerina Nikolayeva Russia
82  Sergey Kumskov & Olga Salyakaeva Russia
85  Anton Abramenkov & Darya Lugareva Russia
85  Filipp Ibraev & Svetlana Koshkina Russia
85  Denis Serebrennikov & Yulia Saitgalieva Russia
88  Ilia Pedchenko & Aleksandra Pendyakova Russia
88  Igor Shamrin & Ekaterina Maslova Russia
90  Aleksey Abramov & Anastasiya Goncharenko Russia
91  Sergey Shatov & Irina Kalinina Russia
91  Andrey Shliakov & Evgeniya Chernyshova Russia
91  Aleksey Tyurenkov & Elizaveta Kameneva Russia
91  Artem Vinogradov & Irina Vinogradova Russia
95  Nikita Kochetov & Kristina Tiutierieva Russia
96  Anton Konchenko & Tatyana Lebedeva Russia
96  Dmitriy Mikhalskiy & Irina Firsova Russia
96  Evgeniy Volosnikov & Valeriya Mukanova Russia
99  Anton Kiryanov & Alina Kanaeva Russia
100  Ilya Firsov & Tatiana Dudenko Russia

第1轮 (前152

101  Mikhail Kashenkov & Ekaterina Ishina Russia
101  Igor Nesterov & Kseniya Garina Russia
101  Sergey Novokschenov & Yuliya Velikodnaya Russia
101  Mihail Panin & Natalya Vinogradenko Russia
101  Dmitriy Vikulin & Anastasiya Milyutina Russia
106  Sergey Bartash & Aleksandra Kiseleva Russia
106  Aleksandr Kolchenko & Natalya Bibikova Russia
106  Aleksandr Spirin & Ekaterina Zubaryeva Russia
109  Andrey Chaplygin & Evgeniya Yakovleva Russia
109  Aleksandr Sukhov & Ekaterina Shmorina Russia
111  Aleksandr Abramov & Ekaterina Kumitskaya Russia
111  Yaroslav Piyaznin & Anastasiya Plaksina Russia
113  Nikolay Muzhichkov & Yuliya Gusarova Russia
114  Eduard Borodov & Ekaterina Zlobina Russia
114  Dmitri Prokazin & Ekaterina Monakhova Russia
116  Anton Grigorash & Tatyana Matyukha Byelorussia
116  Nikita Ignatenko & Anna Ignatenko Russia
118  Dmitriy Aksenov & Anna Abnitskaya Russia
118  Evgeniy Korshunov & Anastasya Afanasyeva Russia
120  Artem Ivanenko & Yulia Kokareva Russia
120  Danil Kosov & Sofya Kirkina Russia
120  Denis Pavlov & Margarita Topolovskaya Russia
120  Dmitry Smirnov & Diana Khayrulina Russia
124  Ilya Mishin & Elena Sigacheva Russia
125  Konstantin Belovintsev & Kseniya Dublenskaya Russia
125  Evgeniy Kruglov & Kseniya Bazilevskaya Russia
125  Aleksandr Poznyak & Tatyana Rodikova Russia
128  Andrey Gosudarev & Irina Matveeva Russia
128  Sergey Klyuev & Anna Osipova Russia
128  Aleksei Kuznetsov & Nataliya Borzova Russia
128  Aleksey Martinov & Olga Yermakova Russia
132  Nikita Moiseev & Viktoriya Chesnokova Russia
133  Kirill Trishankov & Inna Tolkacheva Russia
134  Evgeniy Belyy & Kseniya Gubanova Russia
134  Vladislav Sterligov & Natalya Shegutova Russia
136  Aleksey Lysenko & Elena Yashina Russia
137  Aleksey Druzhinin & Mariya Potemkina Russia
137  Petr Khalfen & Karina Breslavskaya Russia
137  Maksim Khorkov & Mariya Buldygina Russia
137  Danila Vasilevskiy & Polina Bystrova Russia
141  Aleksandr Torchilo & Anna Nagornova Russia
141  Nikita Yurganov & Alla Chernova Russia
141  Konstantin Zakharov & Tatyana Bulavina Russia
144  Andrey Dorofeev & Darya Gorkova Russia
144  Artem Korlakov & Aleksandra Borodulina Russia
144  Dmitriy Kuzin & Olga Slobodova Russia
144  Dmitriy Mokeev & Ekaterina Zharkova Russia
148  Yuriy Druzhnikov & Natalia Kalinina Russia
148  Roman Potapovich & Sofya Ionova
150  Aleksey Tyurin & Marina Titova Russia
150  Rustam Yumagulov & Zhanna Prytkova Russia
152  Evgeniy Podborskiy & Maria Naumchenko Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}