Results from 'Russian Club' Cup 2005 - Junior II Standard 2005年2月13日
广告
不想再看到这些广告? 成为我们的会员
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

'Russian Club' Cup 2005
Russia - Moscow 2005年2月12日

Junior II Standard 2005年2月13日

决赛

1  Roman Kovgan & Marina Sergeeva Russia
2  Mikhail Aniskin & Irina Suykova Russia
3  Kirill Belorukov & Elena Zuzukina Russia
4  Anton Karpov & Anna Volkova Russia
5  Mikhail Ostryakov & Olga Tarasova Russia
6  Daniil Ulanov & Alena Popova Russia
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

7  Ilia Ivanov & Anastasiya Izvekova Russia
7  Aleksey Kurochkin & Svetlana Tikhonova Russia
9  Denis Ermolin & Ekaterina Ermolina Russia
9  Evgeniy Kuznetsov & Taisa Finenkova Russia
11  Yuriy Simachev & Iryna Bolshakova Russia
12  Maksim Gerasimov & Maria Ryabova Russia
12  Vasiliy Pshenichnikov & Alena Bozhanova Russia
14  Aleksei Eliseev & Anastasiya Rybalko Russia

准决赛

15  Evgeniy Sikorskiy & Viktoriya Khashimova Russia
16  Viktor Kobelev & Nelia Raspopova Russia
16  Ilia Kutsenko & Yelizaveta Kolodiy Ukraine
18  Aleksey Kindeev & Anna Udalova Russia
19  Dmitriy Glotov & Mariya Aznaurova Russia
19  Artem Yarovoy & Alina Rudenko Russia
21  Fuad Dadashev & Yana Chepeleva Russia
22  Pavel Zvychaynyy & Anna Povazhnaya Russia
23  Roman Motyzhev & Elena Litvinenko Russia
24  Vladislav Boyko & Albina Kireeva Russia

第3轮 (前48

25  Yuriy Komarov & Anna Manaenkova Russia
25  Nikita Smirnov & Ekaterina Bashta Russia
27  Oleg Gordo & Ekaterina Polevtsova Russia
27  Pavel Zhul & Vasilisa Trokhova Russia
29  Andrey X Gusev & Anna Khokhlova Russia
29  Mikhail Karbainov & Ekaterina Butenkova Russia
29  Konstantin Sidorov & Anastasiya Vyrodova Russia
32  Aleksey Gubin & Natalya Pronina Russia
32  David Gvelesiani & Tina Gvelesiani Russia
34  Nikolay Mezentsev & Ekaterina Sizova Russia
34  Nikita Zolotarev & Olga Muntyanu Russia
36  Daniil Gaynov & Ekaterina Dmitrieva Russia
36  Ruslan Khayuzko & Elizaveta Malolyetova Russia
38  Ivan Turbasov & Ekaterina Kulishova Russia
39  Anton Chernykh & Anastasiya Kryukova Russia
39  Armen Tsaturyan & Alina Zharullina Russia
41  Evgeniy Egorov & Yuliya Krivacheva Russia
41  Nikita Mazaev & Tatyana Veselkina Russia
41  Sergey Sidorenko & Kristina Linova Russia
44  Kirill Berezin & Yuliya Vorozheykina Russia
44  Pavel Novikov & Elvira Skrylnikova Russia
46  Nikita Anikeev & Irina Kopytina Russia
46  Anton Prokudin & Zhanna Sablina Russia
48  Dmitriy Nesterov & Rimma Shanoyan Russia

第2轮 (前81

49  Kirill Mikhaylov & Darya Zharova Russia
50  Gennadiy Kotelevets & Valeriya Karateeva Russia
50  Alexander Shapovalov & Evgeniya Ubaydulaeva Russia
50  Maxim Volodkin & Ekaterina Zus-zyat Russia
53  Aleksandr Alshevskiy & Angelina Kuznetsova Russia
54  Vagan Melikyan & Maria Makhaniouk Russia
54  Denis Ovchinnikov & Mariya Senyushkina Russia
54  Nikita Vinokurov & Aleksandra Titova Russia
57  Aleksandr Kazarin & Kristina Kirichkova Russia
58  Sergey Trishkin & Alevtina Likhacheva Russia
58  Alex Volodin & Elena Ivanchikova Russia
60  Aleksandr Ledaschev & Ekaterina Belyaeva Russia
60  Ivan Zhuravlev & Elina Glimnurova Russia
62  Ilya Lebedyev & Elizaveta Shibaeva Russia
63  Nikita Shashenkov & Anastasiya Karpova Russia
64  Ilya Dementev & Kristina Orlova Russia
64  Aleksey Khramov & Anna Schedrina Russia
64  Valeriy Naumov & Yuliya Slepynina Russia
64  Radmir Rafikov & Yuliya Reshetova Russia
68  Sergey Zelyanin & Anastasiya Gaydar Russia
69  Ilya Timoshenko & Ekaterina Brekhova Russia
70  Nikita Gromov & Anastasiya Lyuzzhukhina Russia
70  Andrey Papaev & Ksenia Melikhova Russia
70  Dmitriy Revin & Viktoriya Soloveva Russia
73  Artem Kondrashov & Yuliya Ruban Russia
73  Stanislav Sotnikov & Alena Kramarenko Russia
75  Pavel Sedykh & Mariya Bushueva Russia
76  Roman Petrosyan & Nadezhda Shandrina Russia
77  Yuriy Kopylov & Tatyana Mylnikova Russia
78  Mikhail Belous & Anastasia Meshkova Russia
79  Anton Privalov & Valeriya Oleksyuk Russia
80  Viacheslav Korovin & Ksenia Stakhiryak Russia
81  Evgeniy Kozlov & Mayya Ryzhenkova Russia

第1轮 (前142

82  Vitaliy Azarov & Valentina Tomskaya Russia
82  Andrey Gusev & Elizaveta Cherevichnaya Russia
82  Valentin Nikolaev & Yuliya Nikolaeva Russia
82  Boris Sorokin & Irina Polovikova Russia
86  Anton Ivanov & Anastasiya Starikova Russia
87  Maksym Kapitanchuk & Anna Kuharets Ukraine
87  Gleb Knyazhev & Aleksandra Shoshneva Russia
87  Ilya Lavrentev & Anastasiya Kolyadinskaya Russia
87  Andrey Tsarev & Veronika Tsoy Russia
87  Gleb Yarkin & Elena Gagarina Russia
92  Yuri Chumutin & Darya Demyanovich Russia
92  Ivan Eremin & Aleksandra Arshavskaya Russia
92  Aleksey Safronov & Adelia Gaivoronskaya Russia
95  Evgeniy Lunev & Tatyana Zhirukhina Russia
95  Daniel Umarov & Aleksandra Lutsenko Russia
95  Maksim Zaverkin & Aleksandra Gasilova Russia
98  Sergey Katkov & Elena Chistova Russia
98  Viktor Safin & Darya Muksinova Russia
100  Grigoriy Arkhipov & Ekaterina Ramzina Russia
100  Maksim Dolgov & Elena Dvorovaya Russia
100  Aleksandr Nasadik & Katia Evsutkina Russia
103  Evgeniy Polyakov & Alesya Russkova Russia
104  Eduard Khayrulin & Nadezhda Dobritskaya Russia
105  Andrey Romanovskiy & Alena Revyakina Russia
106  Konstantin Lamanov & Tatyana Kobets Russia
107  Denis Gandraburga & Mariya Tikhonova Russia
107  Kirill Gneushev & Darina Kulikova Russia
107  Timofey Kudryavtsev & Aleksandra Slobodyanik Russia
107  Artem Minnullin & Dilyara Bliznyuk Russia
111  Nugzar Kvartskhava & Tatyana Saveleva Russia
111  Denis Meshkov & Diana Manon Russia
111  Vadim Perov & Marta Otradinskaya Russia
114  Lev Ermakov & Elizaveta Nechaeva Russia
114  Timur Galiullin & Alina Tagirova Russia
116  Igor Glotkin & Mariya Deryugina Russia
116  Roman Kitashin & Olga Pakhomova Russia
116  Ivan Nikolaev & Lyubov Vasileva Russia
119  Stanislav Startsev & Lyubov Stratichuk Russia
119  Anton Volkov & Ella Naumova Russia
121  Aleksandr Anufryev & Valeriya Malomuzh Russia
122  Ilya Sokolikov & Ekaterina Chuykova Russia
122  Stanislav Tenyaev & Ekaterina Chkoniya Russia
124  Pavel Mironychev & Gayane Karapetyan Russia
124  Ilya Perskiy & Darya Chernysheva Russia
124  Aleksey Plakhotnik & Daria Vinogradova Russia
124  Aleksandr Yanykin & Darya Panfilova Russia
128  Roman Gutsu & Svetlana Lukina Russia
128  Sergey Kiyan & Mariya Barbotko Russia
128  Stanislav Semenov & Elena Konovalova Russia
128  Aleksey Stepin & Valya Segeda Russia
132  Evgen Afanasiev & Veronika Shusterova Russia
132  Arseniy Besedin & Darya Mosyakina Russia
132  Nikolay Chistov & Alina Pervukhina Russia
132  Dmitriy Markin & Tamara Elsukova Russia
132  Denis Pereshnev & Tatyana Chuprina Russia
132  Nikolay Shiryaev & Irina Yurina Russia
138  Aleksandr Danilov & Mariya Maksimova Russia
139  Denis Bozhchenko & Elizaveta Popova Russia
140  Gleb Zarubin & Anastasiya Prosvirnova Russia
141  Anton Malaev & Ekaterina Malaeva Russia
141  Yuriy Perevezentsev & Elena Komkova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}