Results from Ritm 2003 - Amateur Standard 2003年12月6日
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

Ritm 2003
Russia - Moscow 2003年12月6日

Amateur Standard 2003年12月6日

决赛

1  Sergey Mikheev & Anastasia Sidoran Russia
2  Mikhail Avdeev & Olga Tsikalyuk Russia
3  Dmitriy Matveev & Alena Ershova Russia
4  Alessio Potenziani & Veronika Vlasova Russia
5  Alexei Lapin & Anna Spiridonova Russia
6  Valeri Zakharov & Evguenia Kalashnik Russia
7  Alexandr Fedorov & Ekaterina Bogoush Russia
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

8  Mikhail Orlov & Polina Fomina Russia
9  Vladislav Kondriashin & Ekaterina Tatianina Russia
10  Aleksander Kuznetsov & Olesia Kargina Russia
11  Vladimir Lopatin & Svetlana Ershova Russia
12  Dmitriy Milekhin & Irina Muratova Russia
13  Evgeniy Bragin & Marta Gubskaya Russia
13  Dmitriy Mogusev & Mariya Prokopova Russia

准决赛

15  Maksim Martynov & Julia Lupanova Russia
16  Evgeni Vanin & Alla Zveryeva Russia
17  Andrey Dementiev & Anastasia Kazmina Russia
17  Mihail Volkov & Ekaterina Kudryavtseva Russia
19  Aleksei Yazykov & Kamilla Andreeva Russia
20  George Varganov & Oksana Nevinnova Russia
21  Feliks Didenko & Yulia Poliakova Russia
22  Aleksey Voronin & Veronika Svidruk Russia
23  Leonid Tarasov & Nataly Solyar Russia

第1轮 (前38

24  Anton Silantev & Marina Shpagina Russia
24  Sergei Vorobev & Vera Tatarkina Russia
26  Igor Arkatov & Natalia Kargina Russia
27  Alexei Basmanov & Olga Ovchinnikova Russia
28  Vitaliy Kozhevnikov & Olga Danilova Russia
29  Vladislav Golovichev & Ekaterina Akhundzianova Russia
29  Nikolai Smodlev & Anna Smodleva (aka Gushina) Russia
31  Alexei Sergeev & Alisa Krasnova Russia
32  Andrei Safronov & Anna Uskova Russia
33  Andrey Koshanov & Yuliya Kazakova Russia
34  Mikhail Skripalenko & Elena Kuzovleva Russia
35  Nikolai Mishin & Marina Pshenichnova Russia
35  Andrei Stanislavsky & Anna Shatalova Russia
37  Igor Markin & Elena Kurtseva Russia
38  Aleksey Markelov & Yulia Korolkova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}