Results from Moscow 2004 - IDSF Open Standard 2004年4月10日
照片 录像
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

Moscow 2004
Russia - Moscow 2004年4月8日

IDSF Open Standard 2004年4月10日

决赛

1  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Russia
2  Marko Mehine & Maria Fessai Estonia
3  Andrei Porokhine & Anastasia Demyanova Russia
4  Anton Efremov & Oxana Landyreva Russia
5  Alexey Zakharin & Yulia Belyak Russia
6  Salvatore Todaro & Violeta Yaneva Bulgaria
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

7  Evgeni Grigorov & Aleksandra Yarovenko Russia
8  Alexandr Sergeev & Tatyana Livatova Russia
9  Vasili Sazonov & Daria Konstantinova Russia
10  Dmitri Bulanov & Yulia Artemyeva Russia
10  Mikhail Sokolov & Ekaterina Korenkova Russia
10  Anton Trubin & Maria Shkreptienko Russia
13  Erik Narjas & Petra Cernakova Slovakia

准决赛

14  Anatoli Baikov & Olga Bakushina Russia
15  Pavel Eydinov & Julia Pyrkhova Russia
15  Pavel Ivanov & Svetlana Orlova Russia
15  Alexander Sokolov & Tatiana Boiko Russia
18  Evgeni Savatin & Ekaterina Arzhannikova Russia
19  Vadim Shurin & Ekaterina Volgina Russia
20  Pavel Nepomniaschi & Ludmila Belskaia
21  Petr Kashinski & Anastasia Sergievskaia Russia
21  Stanislav Kondusov & Natalia Mitiakina Russia
23  Maksim Martynov & Julia Lupanova Russia
24  Sergey Parakhin & Elena Vlasova Russia

第3轮 (前49

25  Stanislav Ivanov & Olga Kim Russia
26  Ivan Tarkhanov & Veronika Egorova Russia
27  Evgeni Sokolov & Maria Galtseva Russia
28  Pavel Alexeevsky & Ekaterina Slesarenko Russia
29  Aleksey Gayduk & Tatiana Donskova Russia
29  Maxim Kolesnikov & Inessa Kondrasheva Russia
31  Andrei Sergunin & Alexandra Avdeeva Russia
31  Dmitri Shcheblinov & Elena Ponomareva Russia
33  Vitaly Denisov & Natalia Pazyna Russia
33  Vitaliy Filatov & Yuliya Vorontsova Russia
35  Marek Saczuk & Monika Pyrgiel Poland
36  Alexei Danilin & Kseniya Gladkikh Russia
37  Aleksei Yazykov & Kamilla Andreeva Russia
38  Andrey Dementiev & Anastasia Kazmina Russia
38  Matti Heikkila & Sanna-maria Nissinen Finland
38  Sergei Krivov & Daria Orlova Russia
41  Anton Petrov & Irina Kotlyarenko Russia
41  Igor Potovin & Irina Shimina Russia
43  Roman Popov & Alina Kokorina Russia
44  Alexey Ushakov & Jana Riabova Russia
44  Ilya Zakharov & Suzanna Morbin Byelorussia
46  Aleksander Dmitrenko & Mariya Marderfeld Russia
46  Konstantin Kokora & Darya Garmash Russia
48  Evgeni Tereshyn & Elizaveta Nosova Russia
49  Aleksandr Zorin & Yulia Ovchinnikova Russia

第2轮 (前92

50  Maksim Ivanov & Inna Kocharian Russia
50  Anatoly Kupchik & Tatyana Perfilieva Russia
52  Vladislav Shakhov & Olga Tarasova Russia
52  Leonid Tarasov & Nataly Solyar Russia
52  Mihail Volkov & Ekaterina Kudryavtseva Russia
55  Dmitri Okutin & Ekaterina Kolesnikova Russia
55  Roman Zedan & Marian Zedan Romania
57  Evgeni Vanin & Alla Zveryeva Russia
58  Stanislav Fursov & Alina Agafonova Russia
58  Albert Maslov & Anna Kiseleva Russia
58  Yaroslav Sysoev & Ekaterina Fedotkona Russia
61  Artem Khashimov & Natalia Voronkova Russia
61  Kirill Krapchatov & Natalia Goncharova Russia
61  David Kulumbegashvili & Ia Kvirikashvili Georgia
61  Evgeny Orlov & Svetlana Denisova Russia
61  Viktor Savitskiy & Valeria Zakateeva Russia
61  Lev Sidelnikov & Natalia Korionova Russia
67  Alexei Seredin & Elena Mukhina Russia
68  Rozalin Siraziev & Ekaterina Surkova Russia
69  Dmitri Divtsov & Ekaterina Nazarkina Russia
70  Dmitriy Bodrov & Ksenia Salova Russia
70  Vladislav Khudyakov & Alisa Nikulina Russia
72  Pavel Kalashnik & Darya Khoroshilova Russia
72  Aleksei Vlasov & Viktoria Chibrikova Russia
74  Sergey Savitskiy & Vera Zugrova Russia
74  Dmitri Surovtsev & Elena Slascheva Russia
76  Aleksandr Lyapin & Natalya Seredina Russia
77  Yuri Dasov & Tatiana Mescheriakova Russia
77  Vitaliy Kozhevnikov & Olga Danilova Russia
77  Aleksandr Sorokin & Alexandra Zakharova Russia
80  Andrey Besschetnov & Ekaterina Cherkashina Russia
80  Mikhail Markov & Nadezda Voronkova Russia
80  Juri Stefanskiy & Galina Sinenko Russia
83  Dmitriy Karpenko & Ekaterina Zabolotnaya Russia
83  Alexei Petrov & Evgenia Veprintseva Russia
83  Oleg Rokshin & Marta Gorlanova Russia
83  Maxim Volkov & Ekaterina Zinova Russia
87  Alexei Nestruev & Yulia Satonova Russia
87  Ivan Statsenko & Maria Lebedeva Russia
89  Aleksander Dorofeev & Kristina Gontar Russia
90  Dmitriy Blagov & Irina Aleshina Russia
90  Evgeni Borovikov & Yulia Bokova Russia
90  Viktor Kurenkov & Anna Loseva Russia

第1轮 (前165

93  Vadim Rudenko & Yulia Krel Russia
94  Rostislav Chechik & Yulia Kozyreva Russia
94  Anatoliy Samotorov & Anastazja Matrosova Russia
96  Dmitrii Reztsov & Natalia Goncharova Russia
97  Pavel Melnikov & Anna Storozheva Russia
97  Aleksandr Shelyubskiy & Galina Starovoytova Russia
97  Nikolai Smodlev & Anna Smodleva (aka Gushina) Russia
100  Grigoriy Chevakin & Mariya Makarenko Russia
100  Evgeniy Selin & Darya Egorova Russia
102  Ruslan Bektimirov & Olga Menshikhina Russia
102  Alexander Ponomarev & Anna Zelnekova Russia
104  Mikhail An & Anna Zueva Russia
104  Jakub Danis & Katarina Capova Slovakia
104  Ruslan Uksanov & Kristina Romanenko Russia
104  Roman Zhukovskiy & Evgeniya Kovtun Russia
108  Aleksey Bredikhin & Ekaterina Verevkina Russia
108  Evgeniy Popov & Vera Sekistova Russia
108  Dmitri Zhilinski & Maria Makhlina Russia
111  Evgeni Menshikov & Elena Filippova Russia
111  Stanislav Paril & Tamara Sorokina Russia
113  Andrey Bazanov & Aleksandra Oschepkova Russia
113  Aleksandr Kudryavtsev & Ekaterina Golikova Russia
115  Sergey Tanchev & Olga Akopova Russia
116  Denis Petrov & Aleksandra Kul Russia
116  Andrey Utkin & Ekaterina Utkina Russia
118  Ruslan Gubarev & Yuliya Serralta Russia
118  Maksim Khodchenkov & Anastasia Shap Russia
118  Sergey Voytovich & Valentina Lebedeva Russia
121  Oleg Burlakov & Maria Naidenova Russia
121  Pavel Grivennyy & Vlada Goncheva Russia
121  Ivan Kirin & Elizaveta Orlovskaya Russia
124  Ilya Aleksandrov & Aleksandra Oshkordina Russia
124  Aleksandr Berezovskiy & Ekaterina Tropinskaya Russia
124  Dmitriy Dvoryakov & Nadezhda Zabalueva Russia
124  Aleksandr Shorin & Nadezhda Luneva Russia
124  Daniil Vasilev & Viktoria Vorotyntseva Russia
129  Zurab Kikabidze & Tiniko Gugava Georgia
129  Alexei Poliakov & Natalia Poliakova Russia
129  Andrey Rodkin & Svetlana Vorobeva Russia
132  Evgeni Arutiunian & Oksana Kolotushkina Russia
132  Svyatoslav Lobanov & Ekaterina Kuts Russia
134  Yuriy Druzhnikov & Natalia Kalinina Russia
134  Alexandr Gruzdev & Natalia Terpugova Russia
134  Dmitriy Marinin & Vladislava Belkovskaya Russia
134  Igor Shamrin & Ekaterina Maslova Russia
138  Dmitriy Bushnyakov & Sofiya Bunegina Russia
138  Alexander Islamov & Maria Filyakina Russia
138  Evgeniy Lagutin & Anna Zaboeva Russia
138  Nikita Suvorov & Marina Mamaeva Russia
142  Konstantin Gomelchuk & Natalya Kuznetsova Russia
143  Dmitri Golochalov & Ekaterina Korneeva Russia
143  Igor Markin & Elena Kurtseva Russia
143  Konstantin Obernikhin & Yuliya Kirichenko Russia
146  Rafael Apanikyan & Nino Kotolashvili Georgia
146  Maksim Babaskin & Mariya Lukashenko Russia
146  Viktor Beshentsev & Alina Gordich Russia
146  Denis Chepizubov & Ekaterina Kuleva Russia
146  Konstantin Frolov & Inna Shalygina Russia
146  Kirill Gluschenko & Natalya Zhuravleva Russia
146  Denis Knyazev & Vera Vybornova Russia
146  Ivan Korzun & Yanina Toropova Russia
146  Ilya Kunitsyn & Darya Lysenko Russia
146  Anton Oleynov & Anastasiya Oleynova Russia
146  Vitaliy Surma & Evgeniya Ivanova Russia
157  Danila Vasilevskiy & Ekaterina Kumitskaya Russia
158  Andrey Bubnov & Tatyana Suprun Russia
158  Denis Pinzhura & Kseniya Gomonova Russia
158  Konstantin Turlaev & Kseniya Shirokova Russia
158  Ivan Uskov & Mariya Yunkova Russia
162  Temir Dzhabrailov & Anna Obkhodova Russia
162  Aleksandr Mednikov & Alina Polyanskaya Russia
162  Evgeniy Sklyarov & Liliya Bushina Russia
162  Sergey Yartsev & Mariya Bobrikhina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}