Results from Lights of Moscow 2009 - Junior 1 Open Latin 2009年9月27日
照片 录像
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

Lights of Moscow 2009
Russia - Moscow 2009年9月26日

Junior 1 Open Latin 2009年9月27日

决赛

1  Sergey Rozhkov & Marina Zakharova Russia
2  Nikita Pavlov & Veronika Dichka Russia
3  Yuriy Lioli & Darya Shishkina Russia
4  Vladimir Timofeev & Vasilisa Shirobokova Russia
5  Pavel Lagurev & Polina Golubeva Russia
6  Evgeniy Pavlos & Ulyana Maksimkina Russia
7  Petr Kulikov & Olga Alekseenko Russia
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

8  [23] Aleksey Ermilov & Anna Ilina Russia
9  [18] Egor Dyakov & Regina Naumova Russia
10  [17] Nikolay Mugalimov & Mariya Avramova Russia
11  [16] Mikhail Ivanov & Veronika Zakharchuk Russia
12  [15] Aleksey Lebedev & Ekaterina Klishina Russia
13  [11] Yuriy Batyrev & Anna Mordanenko Russia
13  [11] Andrey Samuylov & Viktoriya Vershinina Russia
13  [11] Aleksey Usanov & Yana Petukhova Russia

准决赛

16  [27] Vladislav Baksheev & Kristina Garifullina Russia
17  [26] Ayan Zhumataev & Liya Kazbekova Kazakhstan
18  [21] Anton Rakov & Kristina Liventseva Russia
18  [21] Artem Sattarov & Ilmira Yarullina Russia
20  [19] Michail Dezhurov & Alina Epeykina Russia
20  [19] Vladislav Nikishin & Angelina Rodina Russia
22  [16] Ilya Kashirkin & Anna Mayorova Russia
23  [13] Kirill Revnivtsev & Darya Mysenkova Russia
23  [13] Vyacheslav Samokhin & Kristina Stelnikova Russia
25  [11] Ivan Kalinin & Olga Ignaticheva Russia

第3轮 (前50

26  [30] Maksim Panov & Sofya Shmukler Russia
26  [30] Kirill Skotnikov & Natalya Kanfer Russia
28  [28] Aleksandr Komogortsev & Mariya Myzdrikova Russia
29  [26] Artem Ananchenko & Vera Alkevich Russia
29  [26] Yaroslav Kulyaev & Mariya Senyaeva Russia
29  [26] Vyacheslav Pryazhnikov & Yuliya Gerasimenko Russia
32  [25] Denis Sultanov & Ekaterina Shelekhova Russia
33  [22] Ivan Ivanov & Diana Baranova Russia
34  [20] Sergey Chuyko & Yuliya Egorova Russia
35  [19] Aleksandr Kuriganov & Alla Tsveleva Russia
35  [19] Stanislav Mamonov & Anastasiya Koler Russia
35  [19] Evgeniy Rutchin & Viktoriya Tverdokhlib Russia
38  [17] Maksim Salnikov & Yulia Salnikova Russia
39  [16] Timofey Savchuk & Kseniya Prokopenko Russia
40  [15] Dmitriy Denisov & Yulia Zemtsova Russia
40  [15] Ilya Luchina & Irina Alekseeva Russia
40  [15] Petr Matsarskiy & Valeriya Remina Russia
40  [15] Artur Zelev & Diana Kochurova Russia
44  [14] Svyatoslav Anchukov & Viktoriya Davidenko Russia
45  [13] Gleb Tipsin & Olga Korolko Russia
46  [10] Sergey Aleynikov & Irina Zasko Russia
46  [10] Dmitriy Eskov & Kristina Platonova Russia
46  [10] Denis Filonenko & Sofya Rozhdestvenskaya Russia
46  [10] Ilya Gavryukhin & Sofia Afanasenko Russia
50  [7] Andrey Pilipenko & Veronika Vorobeva Russia

第2轮 (前70

51  [36] Daniil Bochkarev & Aleksandra Mishina Russia
51  [36] Ilkin Dadashov & Mariya Zubanova Russia
53  [34] Oleg Novitskiy & Veronika Mischenko Russia
54  [33] Nikita Yakubov & Elizaveta Burenina Russia
55  [32] Sergey Kuryanov & Mariya Nikonova Russia
56  [30] Egor Bukreev & Elizaveta Ereklintseva Russia
56  [30] Dmitriy Kitiashvili & Elizaveta Serapina Russia
58  [24] Dmitry Khukhko & Sofia Smirnova Russia
58  [24] Dmitriy Kit & Svetlana Zhukova Russia
60  [23] Ilya Popov & Anna Lobanova Russia
61  [20] Georgiy Klochikhin & Elizaveta Yadryshnikova Russia
61  [20] Bogdan Petukhov & Ulyana Kuchina Russia
63  [19] Maksim Pasechnik & Elizaveta Chistyakova Russia
64  [18] Alexey Dovgalyuk & Sofia Medvedeva Russia
65  [14] Dmitriy Pozdnyakov & Yana Rozhnova Russia
66  [11] Aleksey Konev & Ekaterina Baruseeva Russia
67  [10] Fedor Chistov & Karina Sheina Russia
68  [6] Artem Gafarov & Kseniya Tarasyan Russia
69  [4] Aleksey Derbilov & Anastasiya Fedoseeva Russia
70  [3] Artiom Yarovoy & Alina Karapetyan Russia

第1轮 (前106

71  [36] Nikita Bolshakov & Kristina Voznesenskaya Russia
72  [35] Timur Minnebaev & Diana Krasilnikova Russia
72  [35] Daniil Petrov & Anna Sytina Russia
72  [35] Vladislav Raykov & Margarita Rybalova Russia
72  [35] Fedor Tsaregorodtsev & Kristina Valiullina Russia
76  [33] Nikita Efimov & Tatyana Gorshenina Russia
76  [33] Oleg Elkin & Elizaveta Zhuravleva Russia
76  [33] Kirill Lisenkov & Anastasiya Nagornaya Russia
76  [33] Artem Stepanov & Polina Teleshova Russia
80  [31] Andrey Ivanov & Ekaterina Erashova Russia
81  [30] Ivan Galkovskiy & Ekaterina Morozova Russia
82  [29] Khariton Nagornov & Ekaterina Kutergina Russia
83  [28] Roman Vlasov & Elena Mitina Russia
84  [27] Andrey Tupchienko & Oksana Berestova Russia
85  [25] Aleksandr Vasilenko & Alina Bogomolova Russia
86  [23] Aleksandr Grachev & Darya Petrova Russia
87  [22] Nikita Petrov & Oksana Kononova Russia
88  [20] Artemiy Zherdev & Olga Ustinova Russia
89  [19] Dmitriy Malyshev & Karina Demyankova Russia
90  [17] Mikhail Schukin & Valeriya Semikolenova Russia
91  [16] Dmitriy Bokov & Polina Kutina Russia
91  [16] Nikita Kalmykov & Zarina Sharapova Russia
93  [15] Sergey Volkov & Darina Pavley Russia
94  [14] Gleb Polischuk & Yana Popova Russia
95  [13] Daniil Arutyunov & Kira Budantseva Russia
96  [12] Aleksey Kondakov & Evgeniya Khayrullina Russia
96  [12] Aleksey Yablokov & Angelina Pavlova Russia
98  [11] Aleksey Ryzhkov & Anna Aleksandrova Russia
99  [10] Vasiliy Skurydin & Marina Necheporenko Russia
100  [7] Aleksey Danilov & Yana Rutkovskaya Russia
100  [7] Aleksandr Tseplyanov & Anastasiya Shemyakina Russia
102  [6] Ilya Kosmachev & Valeriya Musina Russia
103  [5] Daniil Miroshnichenko & Aleksandra Basova Russia
103  [5] Aleksandr Zakharov & Alisa Ladygina Russia
105  [2] Georgiy Koshechkin & Viktoriya Vdovina Russia
105  [2] Daniil Teslinov & Mariya Teslinova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}