Results from International Diamond Cup 2008 - Youth Standard 2008年3月23日
广告
不想再看到这些广告? 成为我们的会员
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

International Diamond Cup 2008
Russia - Moscow 2008年3月22日

Youth Standard 2008年3月23日

决赛

1  Anton Azanov & Ekaterina Isakovich Russia
2  Evgeniy Mushtukov & Yuliya Rodina Russia
3  Evgeniy Kuznetsov & Ekaterina Polevtsova Russia
4  Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina Russia
5  Boris Shmidt & Olga Vasilieva Russia
6  Aleksey Polovnikov & Anna Argun Russia
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

7  Andrey Belyaev & Kristina Krukhmaleva Russia
8  Evgeniy Barskiy & Ksenia Isakova Russia
8  Andrey Dubinkin & Kira Kuprienko Russia
10  Vitaliy Ryzhukhin & Veronika Titova Russia
11  Arzuman Gadzhiev & Ekaterina Sedova Russia
12  Aleksei Eliseev & Elizaveta Mokeeva Russia

准决赛

13  Maksimilian Polosatov & Yuliya Burenicheva Russia
14  Yuriy Afonin & Ekaterina Maksimova Russia
15  Andrey Khvorostov & Alisa Butova Russia
16  Aleksandr Ignatov & Svetlana Vinogradova Russia
17  Svyatoslav Yachmenev & Olga Gandembul Russia
18  Ilya Dementev & Kseniya Lapkina Russia
19  Pavel Zhigarev & Ekaterina Sivri Russia
20  Aleksandr Safiullin & Elena Komkova Russia
21  Igor Ammosov & Nadezhda Artamonova Russia
22  Vladislav Sopikov & Kseniya Abrosimova Russia
23  Igor Cheban & Aleksandra Filimonova Russia
24  Ilya Kolebakin & Lyubov Gabbasova Russia

第2轮 (前48

25  Viktor Kobelev & Kseniya Aleksandrova Russia
26  Maksim Mikhalev & Polina Kuzovleva Russia
26  Ilya Sakharov & Sofiya Schipskaya Russia
28  Pavel Vays & Darya Voroshilova Russia
29  Denis Vazhenin & Zhanna Simonova Russia
30  Evgeniy Rozin & Anna Oblakova Russia
30  Ivan Safronov & Margarita Vilkova Russia
32  Andrei Rakitin & Olga Bochkareva Russia
33  Dmitriy Melnikov & Alexandra Demina Russia
34  Nikita Khudyakov & Anna Fedotova Russia
35  Grigoriy Biryukov & Elena Bashmakova Russia
35  Evgeniy Polyakov & Anastasiya Vedeneeva Russia
37  Igor Arsenev & Olga Khafizova Russia
37  Viktor Kokhov & Yana Satalkina Russia
39  Nikita Gromov & Lolita Zhelenkova Russia
39  Ivan Kononenko & Anastasiya Sainkina Russia
41  Anton Datsyuk & Lyussiya Zebreva Russia
41  Vadim Shtykov & Anastasiya Grokholskaya Russia
41  Sergey Zorin & Ekaterina Naumova Russia
44  Artem Shipilov & Elena Kondrateva Russia
45  Evgeniy Klochkov & Kseniya Osadina Russia
46  Semen Osipov & Alina Vinogradova Russia
47  Denis Shardin & Anastasiya Gerasimova Russia
48  Evgeniy Bobkov & Annamariya Dreglya Russia

第1轮 (前77

49  Alexey Poliakov & Elena Litvinyuk Russia
50  Andrey Chumachenko & Anastasiya Izvekova Russia
50  Aleksandr Fomin & Anna Bochkareva Russia
52  Konstantin Gornostaev & Ekaterina Afanaseva Russia
53  Dmitriy Kuznetsov & Diana Rogushina Russia
53  Dmitriy Smetankin & Yana Samofalova Russia
55  Pavel Semenov & Anna Maksimova Russia
56  Evgeny Mironov & Anastasiya Maksimova Russia
57  Anton Sokolov & Anastasiya Kryukova Russia
57  Stanislav Startsev & Alena Bartukhina Russia
59  Maksim Spirin & Antonina Darcheva Russia
60  Viktor Smetankin & Elena Stupina Russia
61  Ivan Markin & Darya Bezmenova Russia
62  Igor Troyanovich & Valeriya Batt Russia
63  Maksim Blinov & Mariya Astafeva Russia
63  Sergey Krasnov & Elizaveta Khomyakova Russia
63  Maksim Smirnov & Darya Efimtseva Russia
66  Dmitriy Litvinenko & Alena Leonova Russia
66  Maksim Zhavoronkin & Darya Panfilova Russia
68  Daniil Egorenko & Yulia Baykeeva Russia
69  Igor Dudenkov & Natalya Rupina Russia
69  Konstantin Semenov & Anastasiya Gotovchik Russia
71  Pavel Tsarev & Polina Tsareva Russia
72  Anton Smirnov & Kseniya Peshkova Russia
73  Konstantin Goryachev & Ekaterina Novikova Russia
73  Sergey Markin & Valeria Solovyeva Russia
75  Rodion Titov & Ekaterina Tolmacheva Russia
76  Yaroslav Vysokikh & Ekaterina Spiridonova Russia
77  Anton A Volkov & Zoya Grigoreva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}