Results from IDSF World Youth Standard Championships - IDSF World Youth Standard 2001年5月12日
照片 录像
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

IDSF World Youth Standard Championships
Austria - Bärnbach 2001年5月12日

IDSF World Youth Standard 2001年5月12日

决赛

1  Marius Kriukelis & Kristina Valiunaite Lithuania
2  Andrea Zaramella & Letizia Ingrosso Italy
3  Vaidotas Lacitis & Aurelija Griciute Lithuania
4  Evgeni Stepanov & Maria Goncharuk Russia
5  Matic Pavlinic & Lena Pavlinic Slovenia
6  Valeri Zakharov & Natalia Mitiakina Russia
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

7  Ettore Azzarone & Giorgia Sala Italy
7  Dmytro Wloch & Olga Urumova Ukraine
9  Pavel Bic & Silvie Konderlova Czech Republic
10  Janis Kukainis & Valentina Oseledko Latvia
11  Björn Bitsch & Stine Dalsgaard Denmark
12  Rüdiger Homm & Julia Belch Germany
13  Christopher Short & Joanne Clifton England

准决赛

14  Stasys Brilis & Juliana Sheviakova Estonia
14  Marc Christensen & Therese Holck (aka Pedersen) Denmark
16  Marcus Kautzner & Ariane Ploetz Germany
17  Danel Hirbaum & Karin Rooba Estonia
17  Petr Zabystrzan & Jitka Konderlova Czech Republic
19  Mark Elsbury & Kerri Ann Donaldson England
19  Yahor Maltsau & Katsiaryna Tsimafeyeva Byelorussia
21  Jernej Brenholc & Daniela Pekic Slovenia
22  Maciej Cieszynski & Agnieszka Malinowska Poland
23  Konstantin Slaven & Iryna Mikhonik Ukraine
24  Gustaf Lundin & Agnieszka Kazmierczak Sweden
24  Regis Mastroianni & Aurelie Muller France

第2轮 (前48

26  Isak Halldorsson & Helga Helgadottir Iceland
27  Roberts Nemiro & Dace Matisa Latvia
28  Calin Panaite & Margarita Mantaluta Moldova
28  Ivan Zderciuc & Olga Ciubari Moldova
30  Michael Kulig & Simone Mayr Austria
31  Przemyslaw Modrzynski & Natalia Piecewicz Poland
31  Eirik Nydal Adolfsen & Monika Nydal Adolfsen Norway
31  Roman Zedan & Marian Zedan Romania
34  Vadim Usovitch & Olga Petyuli Byelorussia
35  Jakub Spissky & Andrea Halkova Slovakia
36  Patric Brunberg & Sara Wibreus Sweden
36  Mark Perkovich & Sharna Burgess Australia
38  Toni Rasimus & Laura Haapaniemi Finland
39  Zoltán Belucz & Nikolett Csikota Hungary
39  Erik Páli & Viktoria Pali Hungary
41  Johannes Koitz & Katrin Bretterklieber Austria
42  Stefan Green & Helen Candy New Zealand (Aotearoa)
42  Yaniv Kakun & Ayala Frenkel Israel
42  Tomas Surovec & Michaela Markova Slovakia
45  Matus Averbuch & Ekaterina Fadeeva Canada
46  Terence Cheng & Margaryta Tchouikevitch Canada
46  Christopher Finstadt & Kathrine Naden Norway
46  Justin Moulton & Zalie Merrett Australia

第1轮 (前62

49  Marko Herceg & Ana Herceg Croatia
50  Diogo Beirante & Marisa Ferreira Portugal
51  Emil Kontinen & Serita Nyman Finland
52  Andrei Duca & Roxana Duca Romania
53  Anton Mayantsev & Irina Gorolevici (aka Gareyeva) Kazakhstan
54  Dakir Akhmetov & Olga Bazyak Kazakhstan
54  Martin Franja & Ivana Kus Croatia
56  Thomas Iraeta & Jade Geropp France
57  Andre Cloete & Beata Cloete South Africa
58  Kieran Smith & Lindsey Osborne England
59  Martin Mihailov Gochev & Ivelina Kaseva Bulgaria
60  Paul Van De Riet & Sanneke Van De Riet Netherlands
61  Jimmy Chao & Chen Yi Hou Taiwan
61  Remondo Goedkoop & Serena Goedkoop Netherlands
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}