Results from IDSC "Gadu Mija 2002/2003" - Youth Latin 2002年12月29日
广告
不想再看到这些广告? 成为我们的会员
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

IDSC "Gadu Mija 2002/2003"
Latvia - Riga 2002年12月27日

Youth Latin 2002年12月29日

决赛

1  Dmitrij Arestov & Viktoria Horeva Latvia
2  Elmar Ianushkevich & Dina Shekhovtsova Russia
3  Evgeni Privalov & Tina Bazokina Estonia
4  Sandris Cirulis & Kristine Jaunzeme Latvia
5  Aleksejs Suslovs & Viola Abramova Latvia
6  Justinas Duknauskas & Jurgit Liangaudaite Lithuania
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

7  Igors Kravcenko & Anna Baholdina Latvia
8  Aleksandr Prigorovski & Karin Rooba Estonia
9  Edgars Gasjuns & Jelena Samuilova Latvia
9  Luca Grasso & Antonia Goffredo Italy
11  Dmitriy Nikolaev & Anastasia Antelava Byelorussia
12  Ilia Russo & Yulia Russo Byelorussia

准决赛

13  Edward Zarudnev & Elena Livadina Russia
14  Kamil Urbaniak & Katarzyna Kapral Poland
15  Dmitrijs Kurcevskis & Elena Kvartalova Latvia
16  Andris Apsvalks & Daiga Gaubija Latvia
17  Rihards Dusa & Baiba Grinvalde Latvia
17  Ivan Filipenko & Olga Tribushevskaja Byelorussia
19  Andrejs Rogovenko & Irina Lubarskaja Latvia
19  Vadims Virvluskis & Natalia Cirklua Latvia
21  Vitali Kozmin & Diana Kurilovits Estonia
21  Illarion Sapkin & Jelena Moltsanova Estonia
23  Ernests Greizis & Aija Gierkena Latvia
24  Pavel Kuzmin & Elsi Leist Estonia

第1轮 (前45

25  Aleksei Yudin & Daria Vassilevitch Byelorussia
26  Viacheslav Chizhik & Kristina Dedok Byelorussia
27  Konstantins Suslovs & Jekaterina Guseva Latvia
28  Guntars Svanks & Anna Buzikova Latvia
29  Romans Peregrimovs & Alise Lipska Latvia
29  Ilia Vinokurovs & Ilze Andrushkina Latvia
31  Dmitriy Sotnikov & Olga Reut Byelorussia
32  Aleksandr Tsesnokov & Alissa Vassilkova Estonia
33  Oskars Bunkis & Gita Skromane Latvia
33  Viktor Fateev & Irina Makoed Byelorussia
33  Arturs Kaulins & Eva Surgofe Latvia
33  Nikita Tsernov & Aleksandra Kozlova Latvia
37  Aleksandr Katunin & Ekaterina Khokhlova Russia
38  Jaanus Käärmann & Helen Uibo Estonia
38  Rolands Trencis & Sanita Tunce Latvia
40  Denis Timofejevs & Eliza Upena Latvia
41  Vitalijs Vainovs & Julija Ljatijeva Latvia
42  Egils Balodis & Liene Kince Latvia
42  Oskars Buls & Anna Lasko Latvia
42  Jurijs Lusikovs & Julija Serebrjannikova Latvia
42  Maris Pozdnaks & Ieva Damlica Latvia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}