Results from IDSC "Gadu Mija 2002/2003" - IDSF International Open Latin 2002年12月29日
广告
不想再看到这些广告? 成为我们的会员
照片 录像
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

IDSC "Gadu Mija 2002/2003"
Latvia - Riga 2002年12月27日

IDSF International Open Latin 2002年12月29日

决赛

1  Maurizio Vescovo & Melinda Torokgyorgy Hungary
2  Mikhail Kolomiets & Natalia Maklakova Russia
3  Mikko Kaasalainen & Hanna Haarala Finland
4  Ojars Bacis & Santa Lodina Latvia
5  Vitalijs Polikarpovs & Agita Baranovska Latvia
6  Marijus Germanavicius & Anastasija Kraitor Lithuania
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

7  Kirill Shevelev & Alina Grigorieva Russia
8  Saulius Skambinas & Sandra Lipinskaite Lithuania
9  Martynas Kura & Karina Kaselaite Lithuania
10  Ivan Zderciuc & Olga Ciubari Moldova
11  Pavel Bartosevich & Marina Karpunina Russia
12  Sergejs Frolovs & Zane Svejcere Latvia

准决赛

13  Anton Koukareko & Elena Koukareko (aka Feoktistava) Byelorussia
14  Alexandr Fedorov & Ekaterina Bogoush Russia
15  Dmitrij Arestov & Viktoria Horeva Latvia
15  Aleksandrs Gulko & Katrina Ziberte Latvia
17  Dmitri Shipilov & Daria Ivanova Russia
18  Elmar Ianushkevich & Dina Shekhovtsova Russia
19  Lauris Mikenas & Liene Skrabina Latvia
19  Toni Tuominen & Soile Nasanen Finland
21  Gints Dancitis & Ieva Kemlere Latvia
22  Igors Kravcenko & Anna Baholdina Latvia
22  Roberts Nemiro & Dace Matisa Latvia
24  Sandris Cirulis & Kristine Jaunzeme Latvia

第2轮 (前36

25  Evgeni Privalov & Tina Bazokina Estonia
26  Ville Roos & Reija Riitta Lehtinen Finland
27  Eldar Dzhafarov & Aleksandra Kakurina Russia
28  Agris Bertulsons & Olga Karnauhova Latvia
28  Luca Grasso & Antonia Goffredo Italy
30  Justinas Duknauskas & Jurgit Liangaudaite Lithuania
31  Guntars Svanks & Anna Buzikova Latvia
32  Kamil Urbaniak & Katarzyna Kapral Poland
33  Ilia Russo & Yulia Russo Byelorussia
34  Dimitri Barili & Jana Kurilovitsh Estonia
35  Tomi Liitiainen & Tiina Liisa Ristolainen Finland
36  Konstantin Arkhipkine & Anna Zelenova Russia

第1轮 (前50

37  Alexandr Zateischikov & Elena Belova Russia
38  Dmitriy Nikolaev & Anastasia Antelava Byelorussia
39  Josef Sesse & Ekaterina Kostromskaya Russia
40  Dmitrijs Kurcevskis & Elena Kvartalova Latvia
41  Edward Zarudnev & Elena Livadina Russia
42  Vitali Kozmin & Diana Kurilovits Estonia
43  Lauris Viksne & Zane Viksna Latvia
44  Viktors Haritonovs & Olga Haritonova Latvia
45  Karel Väli & Lagle Saga Estonia
46  Matti Puro & Sanna Hirvaskari Finland
47  Jari Huhtaniemi & Piia Rantanen Finland
48  Jari Aaltonen & Leena Aaltonen Finland
48  Aleksandrs Aloshins & Inguna Blumbaha Latvia
48  Marat Bakh & Irina Pinigina Byelorussia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}