Results from Holland Masters 2000 - IDSF International Open Latin 2000年10月6日
照片 录像
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

Holland Masters 2000
Netherlands - Arnhem 2000年10月6日

IDSF International Open Latin 2000年10月6日

决赛

1  Darren Bennett & Lilia Kopylova England
2  Juraj Faber & Jeanette Faberova Slovakia
3  Sven Ninnemann & Fabienne Liechti Switzerland
4  Jesper Birkehoj & Anna Anastasiya Kravchenko Germany
5  Andrei Mosejcuk & Eva Pohl Germany
6  Tuomo Pynttäri & Katriina Puro Finland
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

7  Bas Van Der Zanden & Leila Akcelik Netherlands
8  Heiko Straile & Daniela Beckmann Germany
9  Jaimy Cremers & Victoria Martin Netherlands
10  Alan Krasilnikov & Anya Katsevman USA
11  Timo Kulczak & Motshegetsi Mabuse Germany
12  Karsten Grob & Jasmin Schaudinn Germany

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

准决赛

13  Marco Jansen & Marielle Kampert Netherlands
14  Lucio Cocchi & Federica Malaguti Italy
14  Jeroen Struylaart & Lorna van Dijk (aka Da Silva) Netherlands
16  Patrick Trojer & Johanna Handl Austria
17  Rolf-Andreas Laubert & Natalia Boutsenina Germany
18  Jiri Kosydar & Kamila Dostalova Czech Republic
19  Cedric Meyer & Angelique Meyer France
20  Damien Ciranna & Chenelle Dewar Netherlands
21  Jani Rasimus & Milla Virtanen Finland
22  Stefan Erdmann & Martina Ludwig Germany
23  Erik Kock & Nataliya Kravets Netherlands
24  Peter Geulinckx & Isabelle Geulinckx Belgium

第1轮 (前48

25  Emy Cassar & Stephanie Chircop (aka Cassar) Malta
26  Beljean & Heuse Belgium
26  Menno Hogeveen & Mary-jane Beijer Netherlands
28  Meik Sauer & Bianca Sauer (aka Johrden) Germany
29  Chris Bernaards & Diane De L'eau Netherlands
30  Daniel Hümberli & Pia Diriwächter Switzerland
31  Michael Klinkhammer & Sofia Bogdanova Germany
32  Karl Heinz Glander & Britta Flockenhaus Germany
32  Andre Reinhardt & Franziska Becker Germany
34  Kurt Van Briel & Mareike Enders Belgium
35  Boris Christoph & Jeannette Seydich Germany
36  Mischa Schneeberger & Nanette Rimli Switzerland
36  Thomas Szego & Corinne Roost Switzerland
38  Sebastien Secci & Fabienne Cognieaux Belgium
38  Erik Soeterboek & Kim Koumans Netherlands
40  Keith Karl Grima & Adonella Gauchi Malta
40  Erik Zuur & Tamara Oorschot Netherlands
42  Tiziano Cardella & Ornella Fontanella Belgium
43  Norman Polc & Rubina Piredda Germany
44  Torben Bölk & Annemarie Thaurer Germany
44  Yurin Gauchi & Larraine Cassar Malta
46  Andre Kukuk & Eva Geburzi Germany
47  Joost Broekhans & Carolien Van Der Korput Netherlands
47  Mario Schiena & Sandra Hartl Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}