Results from Hessen Tanzt 2003 - Amateur A Standard 2003年5月11日
照片 录像
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

Hessen Tanzt 2003
Germany - Frankfurt 2003年5月10日

Amateur A Standard 2003年5月11日

决赛

1  Sven Grigowski & Mathilde Haeseler Germany
2  Sebastian Bartels & Ingrid Von Henninges Germany
3  Sascha Wakup & Ekaterina Arefieva Germany
4  Axel Lembke & Vanessa Bucher Germany
5  Thomas Grusser & Claudia Seidel Germany
6  Timo Neumann & Karin Eva Seitz Germany
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

7  Felix Teufert & Anna Simeonov Germany
8  Benjamin Gäbler & Heike Schmidt Germany
9  Sven De Causmaecker & Gill De Causmaecker Belgium
10  Lorne Meyer & Raskit Lachmann Germany

准决赛

11  Sergej Libich & Irina Yagodina Germany
12  Lenny Howard & Jenny Kipper Germany
12  Daniel Möser & Sarah Faderl Germany
14  Leonard Jansen & Sandra Halanke Germany
14  Janne Stiehler & Larissa Bucher Germany
16  Nils Ciechowski & Nina Ciechowski Germany
17  Roger Anselmi & Nadine Müller Switzerland
18  Diereck Dross & Stella Lammermaier (aka Pionczewski) Germany

第2轮 (前49

19  Jörg Gutmann & Isabel Matthes Germany
19  David Pereira & Sandy Kirsch Germany
19  Ruwen Winde & Claudia Pöschko Germany
22  Norbert Bliesze & Julia Brix Germany
23  Jens Hofmann & Peggy Grossner Germany
24  Rinaldo Schmidt & Ina Hoppe Germany
25  Manuel Müller & Anne Luise Geimer Germany
26  Zlatko Mandic & Simone Klett Germany
26  Gerhard Schröder & Martina Lamping Germany
28  Alexander Pawlik & Evgenia Pawlik Germany
29  Michael Protogerakis & Antonia Grimm Germany
30  Martin Adam & Kareen Schröder Germany
30  Frederik Rosler & Janine Rusher Germany
30  Christian Zuber & Eva Ernst Germany
33  Christian Blut & Linda Fischer Germany
34  Sebastian Rüter & Alice Seitz Germany
35  Thomas Schneider & Nadine Oeser Germany
36  Enrico Böhm & Iris Mauersberger Germany
36  Claus Micka & Solveig Geisinger Germany
38  Florian Beier & Mareike Kuhrmann Germany
38  Ingo Habla & Urte Rupprath (aka Lindner) Germany
40  Michael Esser & Sonja Sander Germany
40  Wolf Schade & Ruth Bartholl Germany
42  Julian Heubeck & Brigitte Heubeck (aka Herzog) Germany
42  Erik Heyden & Julia Luckow Germany
44  Oliver Todzy & Christiane Menzel Germany
45  Martin Bentler & Sandra Fuchs Germany
46  Rainer Choinatzki & Jessica Küster Germany
46  Kai Fischer & Martina Bruhns Germany
46  Thomas Jacobs & Marion Grab Germany
46  Alexander Wolf & Kathleen Tetzel Germany

第1轮 (前66

50  Tobias Roitzsch & Heike Müller Germany
51  Marco Stengell & Elena Ronn Germany
52  Oliver Bewernick & Alice Bewernick Germany
54  Gilgian Eisner & Nicole Gisler Switzerland
54  Vadim Gorbatchev & Julia Berestova Germany
54  Ralph Swinka & Katharina Sauthoff Germany
57  Mike Hartmann & Tina Jäpel Germany
57  Martin Kröger & Kerstin Wilde Germany
59  Eike Bergner & Andrea Bergner Germany
59  Markus Meier & Larissa Natalie Bieritz Germany
59  Kai Schönherr & Silke Ludwig Germany
62  Robert Wolff & Doris Helldoppler Austria
63  Christian Küllig & Katja Schneider Germany
64  Oliver Krause & Astrid Krause Germany
64  Hendrik Schleicher & Melanie Geyer Germany
66  Oliver Schaich & Monika Rothenfusser Germany
67  Sebastian Christoph & Daniela Gand Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}