Results from Grodno Open 2009 - IDSF International Open Standard 2009年5月9日
广告
不想再看到这些广告? 成为我们的会员
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

Grodno Open 2009
Byelorussia - Grodno 2009年5月9日

IDSF International Open Standard 2009年5月9日

决赛

1  Daniil Ulanov & Anastasiya Glazunova Russia
2  Vadim Shurin & Ekaterina Volgina Russia
3  Andrei Filippov & Anastasia Tarlykova Russia
4  Pavel Novikov & Karolina Iwanowicz Poland
5  Sergiu Coropceanu & Marioara Cheptene Moldova
6  Artsiom Kazyra & Anastasia Veslova Byelorussia
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

7  [21] Stanislav Portanenko & Nataliya Kolyada Ukraine
8  [17] Vaidotas Lacitis & Veronika Golodneva Lithuania
8  [17] Andrejs Rogovenko & Anna Voroncuka Latvia
10  [10] Viktor Burchuladze & Valeriya Ryabova Russia
11  [8] Artem Bronnikov & Anna Argun Russia
12  [4] Edgars Linis & Jekaterina Perederejeva Latvia
13  [3] Anton Nedotsukov & Maria Mitrokhina Russia

准决赛

14  [18] Kaspars Banders & Vita Yaroschuka Latvia
14  [18] Pavel Nepomniaschi & Alina Glazkova Russia
16  [14] Sergey Kiselev & Ekaterina Popova Byelorussia
17  [13] Kamil Pucko & Magdalena Kaminska Poland
18  [12] Vitaly Denisov & Natalia Pazyna Russia
19  [11] Andrey Kitsun & Yuliya Krepchuk Byelorussia
19  [11] Valerijus Osadchenko & Olga Osadchenko Lithuania
21  [10] Andrei Chubarev & Olga Romanenko Russia
22  [8] Anton Shumov & Darya Kushnir Russia
23  [7] Vladimir Besarab & Ecaterina Petrova Moldova
24  Alexander Muretov & Ekaterina Kirillova Russia

第2轮 (前48

25  [22] Pawel Nesterowicz & Aleksandra Dawidczyk Poland
26  [21] Bogdan Tyaglyy & Natalya Shegutova Azerbaijan
26  [21] Roman Usmanov & Anna Trukhan Byelorussia
28  [20] Sergei Belozerov & Ekaterina Belozerova (aka Motlich) Russia
28  [20] Stanislav Zubik & Kseniya Protopopova Russia
30  [17] Aleksandr Nesterenok & Valeria Rymareva Byelorussia
30  [17] Alexei Seredin & Natalya Seredina Russia
32  [16] Romas Alijevas & Raminta Aukituolyte Lithuania
32  [16] Sergey Lazunkov & Anna Radetskaya Byelorussia
34  [13] Viacheslav Chizhik & Ekaterina Ermolina Byelorussia
34  [13] Sergei Sutyrin & Natalya Sazhina Russia
36  [7] Dmitriy Piletskiy & Vita Porshina Byelorussia
37  [6] Azer Ashrafov & Olga Tovstashova Azerbaijan
38  [3] Vladimir Garbuzov & Aleksandra Pupko Byelorussia
39  [2] Kirill Gesko & Daria Romanovskaia Byelorussia
39  [2] Aleksey Laptenok & Ekaterina Yasyutina Byelorussia
39  [2] Artem Mironchik & Alesya Lisukova Byelorussia
39  [2] Gabrielius Sasnauskas & Aine Juzenaite Lithuania
43  [1] Vladislav Korotchenko & Anna Shevliakova Russia
43  [1] Ruslan Polovandoshvili & Viktoriya Burnos Byelorussia
45  Nikita Filipov & Veronika Pozdeykina Russia
45  Oleg Goy & Alina Minich Byelorussia
45  Nikita Moisejenko & Ieva Miklasevskaja Lithuania
45  Andrey Mozheyko & Iulia Melnik Russia

第1轮 (前62

49  [22] Aleksandr Tolstik & Yuliana Kudrevich Byelorussia
50  [21] Alexey Poliakov & Elena Litvinyuk Russia
51  [20] Maksim Blinov & Mariya Astafeva Russia
52  [18] Aleksandr Markevich & Ekaterina Yankovskaya Byelorussia
53  [17] Roman Lobarev & Daria Konokhova Byelorussia
54  [15] Viachaslau Piatrou & Anna Dolbik Byelorussia
55  [14] Zygimantas Tuskevicius & Domante Padleckaite Lithuania
56  [12] Vasiliy Kozlov & Mariya Chernova Russia
57  [11] Ligitas Bernatavicius & Egle Valentaite Lithuania
58  [8] Stas Chelnakoff & Elvira Khamkar Byelorussia
59  [7] Yahor Aliakseyeu & Paylina Bagadukhova Byelorussia
60  [2] Sergey Podkas & Olga Yurchak Byelorussia
61  [1] Igor Radyuk & Ekaterina Mazenkova Byelorussia
62  Artem Belous & Olesya Golub (aka Ilyushenko) Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}