Results from Grand Prix Slovakia - IDSF International Open Standard 2003年11月16日
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

Grand Prix Slovakia
Slovakia - Bratislava 2003年11月14日

IDSF International Open Standard 2003年11月16日

决赛

1  Paolo Bosco & Silvia Pitton Italy
2  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Russia
3  Donatas Vezelis & Lina Chatkeviciute Lithuania
4  Ivan Zderciuc & Olga Ciubari Moldova
5  Roman Mayer & Siret Siilak Austria
6  Andrius Ivasauskas & Jurgita Dingelyte Lithuania
7  Marco Cavallaro & Joanne Clifton England
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

8  Ruslan Golovashchenko & Olena Golovashchenko Ukraine
9  Wiktor Kiszka & Malgorzata Garlicka Poland
10  Vaidotas Lacitis & Paulina Glazik Poland
11  Karol Brull & Viktoria Bolender Slovakia
12  Andrej Hromadka & Aneta Orosiova Slovakia

准决赛

13  Pawel Switalski & Agata Pilarska Poland
14  Marius Kriukelis & Kristina Valiunaite Lithuania
14  Oktavian Para & Elena Cravciuc Moldova
16  Kazuaki Watanabe & Yumi Watanabe Japan
17  Pavel Dvorak & Monika Mihalikova Czech Republic
18  Marko Mehine & Maria Fessai Estonia
18  Matic Pavlinic & Lena Pavlinic Slovenia
20  Valerio Colantoni & Sara Di Vaira Italy
21  Csaba László & Szilvia Szögi Hungary
21  Peter Modrovsky & Barbara Jancinova Slovakia
23  Alexey Zakharin & Yulia Belyak Russia
24  Mikhail Sokolov & Ekaterina Korenkova Russia

第3轮 (前49

25  Alexei Lapin & Anna Spiridonova Russia
26  Veiko Ratas & Helena Liiv Estonia
27  Stepan Skok & Oksana Bulyga Russia
28  Erik Narjas & Petra Cernakova Slovakia
28  Luca Rossignoli & Veronika Haller Italy
30  Calin Panaite & Margarita Mantaluta Moldova
31  Pavel Bic & Silvie Konderlova Czech Republic
31  Aleksander Makarov & Katrin End Estonia
33  Maksim Buloychik & Elena Boldyreva Russia
33  Filip Rut & Veronika Rut (aka Navratilova) Czech Republic
33  Alexandr Sergeev & Natalia Zhaglevskaya Russia
36  Moreno Lirussi & Anna Plazzotta Italy
36  Kazuki Sugaya & Ikuyo Ozaki Japan
36  Petr Zabystrzan & Jitka Konderlova Czech Republic
39  Dumitru Doga & Alexandra Malai Moldova
40  Bernhard Maier & Katherina Kurzthaler Austria
40  Mihai Gabriel Petre & Elwira Dominika Duda Romania
40  Isaac Rovira & Desiree Martin Spain
43  Peter Broström & Maria Karlsson Sweden
43  Stefan Cermak & Kristina Kamenicka Slovakia
43  Daniele Pardini & Paola Rosi Italy
43  Martin Parmas & Kaisa Oja Estonia
43  Juraj Simko & Zuzana Vicikova Slovakia
48  Jan Halir & Lucie Sedlakova Czech Republic
49  Hideyuki Yoshikawa & Hisae Yoshikawa Japan

第2轮 (前80

50  Robert Gulis & Terezia Rozova Slovakia
51  Pawel Szajda & Karina Hofmann Poland
51  Roman Zedan & Marian Zedan Romania
53  Josef Kovacs & Michaela Havlikova Slovakia
53  Rolf Lindberg & Helena Fransson Sweden
53  Tobias Wallin & Diana Ribas France
56  Alexandre Chalkevitch & Larissa Kerbel Canada
57  Carlos Manchado & Silvia Colominas Spain
58  Jaanus Käärmann & Helen Uibo Estonia
58  Serghei Pogonet & Elena Cataeva Moldova
60  Denis Foster & Michaela Fosterova Czech Republic
61  Jakub Cymbor & Agnieszka Olszewska Poland
62  Jozsef Szepesi & Judit Szepesi Hungary
63  Jozef Koubek & Marketa Zemanova Czech Republic
64  Pavel Stastny & Martina Novakova Czech Republic
65  Matti Heikkila & Sanna-maria Nissinen Finland
65  Filip Krivda & Andrea Mihalikova Slovakia
67  Jakub Danis & Katarina Capova Slovakia
68  Hisayuki Toyama & Satomi Toyama Japan
69  Stefan Ciubotaru & Ina Pinzaru Moldova
70  Jacek Fidurski & Aneta Mirska Poland
70  Erik Páli & Viktoria Pali Hungary
72  Octavian Cepurjinschii & Olga Chiricenco Moldova
72  Petr Simacek & Alena Sismova Czech Republic
74  Vladimir Slon & Martina Friedl Austria
75  Radek Vondrejc & Barbora Komendova Czech Republic
76  Ladislav Gerenyi & Lucia Zavadova Slovakia
77  Jaroslav Frantisek & Jana Suchankova Czech Republic
78  Jiri Mace & Zuzana Bickova Czech Republic
78  Petr Valecka & Klara Pesickova Czech Republic
80  Brian Eriksen & Marianne Eihilt Denmark

第1轮 (前123

81  Igor Bogatiriov & Margareta Simion Moldova
81  Kirill Mantsevoda & Olga Tovstashova Byelorussia
83  Eric Chao & Cherry Kao Taiwan
83  Jakub Pavlik & Martina Opitova Czech Republic
85  Michal Drha & Tereza Bufkova Czech Republic
86  Tomas Hudecek & Emma Hradecka Czech Republic
86  Balazs Papp & Orsolya Zabos Hungary
88  Roman Manolachi & Cristina Rodrighes Moldova
88  Ondrej Nadvornik & Pavlina Kropackova Czech Republic
90  Jiri Pohlodek & Ivana Sperkova Czech Republic
91  Jakub Liska & Nina Vozarova Slovakia
91  Edgar Orlovschii & Tatiana Balaban Moldova
93  Pawel Wlodzimierz & Julita Krasnoborska Poland
94  Richard Jebeloczki & Klara Marjan Hungary
94  Ondrej Radil & Pavlina Vlaskova Czech Republic
96  Martin Lazik & Stanislava Vyskupova Slovakia
97  Roman Kytka & Petra Nadvornikova Czech Republic
97  Vitaliy Selevich & Aliaksandra Davydava Byelorussia
99  Martin Gabris & Veronika Gabrisova Slovakia
99  Miroslav Magerstein & Eva Srajerova Czech Republic
99  Viktor Vadkerti & Katarina Komorova Slovakia
102  Charles Wang & Janet Hsiao Taiwan
103  Ivailo Gerakov & Marion Saleta Austria
103  Slavomir Mrazko & Lenka Bodrucka Slovakia
105  Jaroslav Cekl & Dagmar Ceklova Czech Republic
105  Aleksandar Popov & Irena Dimitrova Bulgaria
105  Wolfgang Schmaranzer & Agnes Schneider Austria
108  Vladimir Hamza & Katarina Kmecova Slovakia
108  Michael Schrattbauer & Silke Hofmann Austria
110  Roman Filkorn & Lenka Laukova Slovakia
110  Andreas Schogger & Alice Schogger Austria
110  Alexander Sebestian & Petra Regger Austria
110  Pavol Zalom & Blazena Krajcova Slovakia
114  Richard Botik & Alice Pokorna Czech Republic
114  Zoltán Czuczor & Márta Kaposvari Hungary
114  Jan Gugh & Andrea Zalabova Slovakia
114  Martin Liska & Andrea Macasova Czech Republic
114  Peter Pastorek & Valeria Marcisovska Slovakia
114  Slavomir Podmanicky & Ivana Svrckova Slovakia
114  Andras Rozgonyi & Anita Mondok Hungary
114  Jozef Solus & Monika Krupinska Slovakia
114  Jiri Tehnik & Linda Komendova Czech Republic
114  Libor Zdaril & Katarina Pankova Czech Republic
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}