Results from Grand Prix Latvija 2006 - IDSF International Open Standard 2006年12月17日
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

Grand Prix Latvija 2006
Latvia - Riga 2006年12月15日

IDSF International Open Standard 2006年12月17日

决赛

1  Wiktor Kiszka & Malgorzata Garlicka Poland
2  Marek Kosaty & Paulina Glazik Poland
3  Andrzej Sadecki & Karina Nawrot Poland
4  Valdis Skutans & Laura Kosite Latvia
5  Edgars Gasjuns & Daria Konstantinova Latvia
6  Gustaf Lundin & Valentina Oseledko Sweden
7  Roman Mayer & Siret Siilak Austria
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

8  Andrei Sergunin & Evgeniya Kuligina Russia
9  Denis Kutepov & Aiste Stragyte Lithuania
10  Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova Czech Republic
11  Ivan Anichkhin & Anastasia Tarlykova Russia
12  Kaspars Banders & Vita Yaroschuka Latvia

准决赛

13  Marko Mehine & Maria Fessai Estonia
13  Alexei Troshine & Daria Shevelilova Russia
15  Daniele Pardini & Paola Rosi Italy
16  Andrejs Rogovenko & Viktorija Triscuka Latvia
17  Roberts Nemiro & Santa Dmitrijeva Latvia
18  Veiko Ratas & Helena Liiv Estonia
19  Sami Vainionpää & Merje Styff Finland
20  Ilya Zakharov & Suzanna Morbin Byelorussia
21  Janis Kukainis & Ieva Kemlere Latvia
22  Pawel Sobieszek & Anna Bocian Poland
23  Fabio Bellucci & Liva Koziola Latvia
24  Rihards Mailitis & Anna Voroncuka Latvia

第3轮 (前50

25  Aleksandr Aksenov & Daria Romanenko Russia
25  Thomas Kagnes & Aleksandra Kakurina Norway
25  Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski Germany
28  Olegs Kuznecovs & Jekaterina Perederejeva Latvia
29  Kristaps Kalnins & Liva Prince Latvia
29  Victor Presnetsov & Vera Nam Russia
31  Marko Kiigajaan & Mari Piksar Estonia
31  Artem Terekhov & Olga Tarasova Russia
33  Sergey Ternovskikh & Valentina Kharitonova Russia
34  Egidijus Liaudanskas & Justina Inkrataite Lithuania
34  Evaldas Sodeika & Viktorija Kunauskaite Lithuania
34  Jaak Vainomaa & Irina Sitnik Estonia
37  Dario Cianciotta & Claudia Balestra Italy
37  Aleksejs Malisevs & Krista Erina Latvia
39  Dmitriy Milekhin & Evgeniya Shaw (aka Sutyaginskaya) Russia
40  Pavel Denissenko & Natalja Ryzova Estonia
40  Sergejs Kulepovs & Zane Lase Latvia
42  Piotr Wlodarczyk & Marta Wach Poland
43  Aigars Auzenbergs & Anete Paradniece Latvia
43  Reinis Ozolins & Lilita Sergejeva Latvia
45  Andrey Chekmarev & Alina Vedeneeva Russia
45  Alari Liiv & Keit Speigel Estonia
45  Edgars Linis & Eliza Ancane Latvia
48  Viktors Haritonovs & Olga Haritonova Latvia
49  Rihards Freidenfelds & Anna Lahovica Latvia
50  Dmitri Nikitin & Anastasia Sokolova Russia

第2轮 (前79

51  Yuriy Shtubov & Diana Korotina Estonia
52  Tommi Skogberg & Elina Katainen Finland
53  Pietro Del Bello & Faye Hung Hong Kong
53  Dainius Mikolaitis & Ieva Zukauskaite Lithuania
55  Edgars Gerosins & Nikola Matjusenko Latvia
56  Yvo Eussen & Elisabeth Novotny Sweden
57  Dmitrijs Trescinskis & Anastasija Janovica Latvia
58  Arturs Minajevs & Laura Strauberga Latvia
59  Hardi Rikand & Laura Kask Estonia
60  Kirill Kolobov & Margarita Zvonova Estonia
60  Martin Parnov Reichardt & Maija Salminen Denmark
62  Jonathan Näslund & Oksana Spichak Sweden
63  Koit-Georg Peterson & Grete Papp Estonia
64  Jurijs Trosenko & Claudia Ketonen Finland
64  Rauno Verbitskas & Karin Lillemaa Estonia
66  Mirko Aljaste & Stina Raudsepp Estonia
67  Karlis Beihmanis & Laura Laugale Latvia
67  Madis Hakmann & Viktoria Zokova Estonia
69  Rihards Eglitis & Elza Pole Latvia
69  Miikka Hyttinen & Jarna Hyttinen Finland
71  Aleksandr Nesterenok & Valeria Rymareva Byelorussia
72  Vytautas Dudenas & Lina Geseviciute Lithuania
72  Antti Pekka Pitkänen & Kaisu Tuominiemi Finland
74  Andrey Basov & Svetlana Babulina Russia
74  Edgars Karnickis & Jekaterina Hlopova Latvia
76  Aleksejs Livcaks & Julija Ganzula Latvia
77  Lars Trunin & Grete Raidma Estonia
78  Kardo Kukk & Gerti Leesman Estonia
79  Alexey Zakharin & Viktoria Serdiuk Russia

第1轮 (前99

80  Klavs Kantoris & Madara Treimane Latvia
80  Evgeniy Klimov & Tatyana Trofimova Russia
80  Mareks Perkons & Agneta Adamovica Latvia
83  Risto Kukk & Maria Küüsmaa Estonia
84  Avak Manvelov & Gerda-ulla Saul Estonia
85  Mikhail Kapusta & Viktoriya Bitsadze Georgia
86  Rolands Malcans & Anna Berga Latvia
87  Roberts Ogle & Agnese Kaulina Latvia
88  Victor Kolotev & Dinara Yarullina Russia
89  Risto Siitan & Carinee Meer Estonia
90  Glenn Sandaker & Marianne Sandaker Norway
91  Valeri Malikov & Aleksandra Kostianenko Azerbaijan
92  Yakov Mironuk & Liene Liepa Latvia
93  Jevgenijs Kacanovs & Kristine Ieklava Latvia
94  Edvins Jaudzems & Alise Dudareva Latvia
95  Lars Svartlinger & Mia Jackson Sweden
96  Robin Linnar & Maria Zimmerman Sweden
97  Giorgi Gachechiladze & Salome Chachua Georgia
98  Martin Nivmark Bengtsson & Frida Frost Sweden
99  Rihards Pfeifle & Romina Aleksandrjana Latvia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}