Results from Grand Prix Dynamo 2012 - IDSF Adult Standard 2012年3月3日
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

Grand Prix Dynamo 2012
Russia - Moscow 2012年3月2日

IDSF Adult Standard 2012年3月3日

决赛

1  Daniil Ulanov & Irina Gogoladze Russia
2  Vadim Shurin & Anastasia Meshkova Russia
3  Vaidotas Lacitis & Veronika Golodneva Lithuania
4  Artem Bronnikov & Darya Grishko Russia
5  Igor Kruglov & Anna Aseeva Russia
6  Andrei Filippov & Evgeniya Kuligina Russia
7  Andrei Chubarev & Daria Shevelilova Russia
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

8  [25] Vladislav Korotchenko & Olga Gandembul Russia
9  [20] Denis Bulanov & Yuliya Pyrkhova Slovakia
10  [17] Ivan Novikov & Veronika Markova Russia
11  [16] Alexey Ivanov & Alisa Kushnareva Russia
12  [13] Denis Molkov & Natalya Osyko Russia
13  [11] Edgars Linis & Eliza Ancane Latvia
14  [7] Krists Ciapas & Anna Andreicuka Latvia

准决赛

15  [27] Aleksandr Borisov & Yanina Yakubova Russia
16  [26] Sergei Sutyrin & Natalya Sazhina Russia
17  [25] Alessandro D'amora & Maria Gorelik Italy
17  [25] Janick Loewe & Pia Lundanes Loewe Norway
19  [20] Ilari Lehtonen & Jasmin Pocknell Finland
20  [18] Pavel Rysin & Sofiya Schipskaya Russia
21  [14] Artem Braylovskiy & Anna Surikova Russia
22  [13] Kirill Kuznetsov & Jana Bogdanova Russia
23  [10] Aleksandr Koshkin & Aleksandra Rygina Russia
23  [10] Ilya Mazurov & Svetlana Tikhonova Russia

第3轮 (前48

25  [27] Aleksey Usanov & Elena Kirilenko Russia
26  [26] Markus Hackl & Stefanie Krausz Austria
27  [24] Aleksey Bredikhin & Darya Demenkova Russia
27  [24] Oleksandr Brezhnyy & Olga Golovko Ukraine
29  [23] Artem Gaylit & Elizaveta Shibaeva Byelorussia
29  [23] Antonio Micheli & Ekaterina Maksimova Australia
31  [22] Dmitriy Berdinskiy & Ella Naumova Russia
31  [22] Salvatore Vitacca & Stefania Vitacca Italy
33  [21] Mikhail Karbainov & Daria Mordik Russia
34  [20] Ilya Mirgorodskiy & Anna Mirgorodskaya Russia
34  [20] Dusan Novak & Petra Jurcovicova Slovakia
36  [19] Yuriy Afonin & Svetlana Vinogradova Russia
36  [19] Boris Basin & Veronika Tamarova Russia
38  [18] Igor Ammosov & Lyubov Vasileva Russia
38  [18] Mikhail Zloschastev & Elizaveta Schekina Russia
40  [17] Mathias Kirkegaard & Line Riding Denmark
41  [14] Oleg Dedegkaev & Ekaterina Kobzar Russia
41  [14] Svyatoslav Yachmenev & Kseniya Abrosimova Russia
43  [13] Nils Jugans & Anna Elizabete Kalnina Latvia
43  [13] Ivan Knezevic & Milena Zogovic Serbia
43  [13] Sergey Koshkin & Mariya Mochalova Russia
46  [12] Igor Akinshin & Kristina Shinkaryuk Russia
47  [11] Ivan Prokhorov & Ekaterina Kachalina Russia
48  [10] Petr Tischenko & Alena Ivanova Russia

第2轮 (前98

49  [35] Aleksandr Khrapov & Anastasiya Volzhina Russia
49  [35] Viktor Kurenkov & Natalya Makarova Russia
51  [34] Dmitriy Pozdnyakov & Polina Merkelova Russia
52  [33] Vadim Maslov & Mariya Barabanova Russia
52  [33] Aleksandr Shelyubskiy & Julia Belova Russia
52  [33] Robert Susel & Repka Mercedes Slovakia
55  [32] Andrey Sychevskiy & Anna Bekhtina Russia
56  [31] Aleksey Chebotar & Ekaterina Khoreva Russia
57  [30] Aleksandr Shirenin & Alfiya Fakhrutdinova Russia
58  [29] Dmitriy Vorobev & Anna Kharitonova Russia
59  [27] Andrey Belyaev & Alena Mentyukova Russia
60  [23] Arseniy Lavrukhin & Mariya Rakova Russia
60  [23] Ivan Turbasov & Viktoriya Gunko Russia
62  [22] Ilya Rykun & Kristina Potapova Russia
63  [21] Artem Kepper & Irina Zakharova Russia
63  [21] Artem Shipilov & Julia Movshina Russia
65  [20] Sergey Avenirov & Alexandra Mangileva Russia
66  [19] Jussi Jurkola & Karoliina Makinen Finland
67  [18] Andrey Knizel & Anastasiya Bormotova Russia
67  [18] Yuriy Markelov & Daria Kretova Russia
67  [18] Denis Vazhenin & Zhanna Simonova Russia
67  [18] Maxim Volkov & Aleksandra Babenko Russia
71  [17] Nikita Trishkin & Mariya Makarkina Russia
72  [16] Aleksandr Bogomol & Anna Romanova Russia
72  [16] Dmitriy Khusnutdinov & Lyudmila Zhogina Russia
72  [16] Alen Lesjak & Emina Musanovic Croatia
75  [15] Dmitri Pakhomov & Margarita Vilkova Russia
75  [15] Ignat Zaripov & Anastasiya Soloveva Russia
77  [12] Nikita Aksyutin & Anastasi Krestyanova Russia
77  [12] Aleksandr Milovatskiy & Evgeniya Yasinovskaya Russia
79  [11] Anton Larionov & Anastasiya Bezuglova Russia
79  [11] Erik Nasybullin & Elena Shulipa Russia
81  [9] Aleksey Babushkin & Yuliya Babushkina Russia
81  [9] Nugzari Razmadze & Anastasiya Redkina Russia
81  [9] Maksim Zimin & Darya Tereschenko Russia
84  [8] Gleb Mishin & Aleksandra Piskulina Russia
85  [7] Evgeniy Burnevskiy & Ekaterina Bykova Russia
85  [7] Oleg Chaykovskiy & Natalya Buzina Russia
87  [6] Georgy Dikarev & Alexandra Kaplina Russia
88  [5] Mikhail Chuprakov & Natalya Turchaninova Russia
89  [4] Aleksey Bykov & Dina Adilova Russia
89  [4] Vadim Golovchanov & Oksana Matvienko Russia
89  [4] Aleksandr Pelogeevskiy & Yana Markina Russia
92  [3] Ruslan Elsiev & Anna Truhan Russia
93  [2] Nikita Bykov & Anastasiya Ryzhkina Russia
93  [2] Viktor Kazeka & Anna Srabionyan Russia
95  [1] Aleksander Sokolov & Aleksandra Afonskaya Russia
95  [1] Vladislav Zvyagin & Anastasiya Schekina Russia
97  Petr Gorbienko & Inna Sinitsyna Russia
97  Maksim Seliverstov & Viktoriya Russkikh Russia

第1轮 (前151

99  [24] Kirill Kostryukov & Alena Shakhova Russia
100  [22] Kirill Banatin & Anastasiya Nyrkova Russia
101  [20] Anton Balavin & Darya Kuzminova Russia
101  [20] Dusan Klimo & Nikola Dianiskova Slovakia
101  [20] Sergey Shlyakhturov & Elizaveta Karyakina Russia
104  [19] Aleksey Ivantsiv & Ekaterina Shutenko Russia
104  [19] Mikhail Mikhalev & Mariya Yushkova Russia
104  [19] Evgen Olkov & Marina Belyaeva Russia
104  [19] Nikita Stepanov & Ekaterina Kozhina Russia
108  [17] Ilya Gogolev & Mariya Scherbatykh Russia
109  [15] Valeri Malikov & Vusala Gasanova Azerbaijan
110  [14] Andrey Scherbak & Natalya Vinogradenko Russia
110  [14] Mikhail Voronin & Olga Shcherbakova Russia
112  [12] Ruslan Tolmachev & Aleksandra Kostianenko Azerbaijan
113  [9] Vitaliy Vinogradov & Mariya Severova Russia
114  [8] Pavel Lebedev & Alina Kurinskaya Russia
114  [8] Yaroslav Sidorov & Inna Korolkova Russia
116  [6] Artem Fedorov & Darya Antonova Russia
116  [6] Sergey Guskov & Alevtina Naumova Russia
116  [6] Aleksey Polyakov & Viktoriya Vetrova Russia
116  [6] Dmitriy Tolchenov & Viktoriya Bartseva Russia
120  [5] Denis Shichkin & Ekaterina Grishko Russia
120  [5] Ivan Yudin & Darya Yuzhakova Russia
122  [4] Kirill Krasavin & Anna Chumakova Russia
122  [4] Maksim Shkurlapov & Arna Zhusupova Russia
122  [4] Viktor Smetankin & Julia Beketova Russia
122  [4] Evgeniy Sobolev & Kseniya Loshkareva Russia
122  [4] German Strelkov & Anastasiya Tavalinskaya Russia
127  [3] Filip Iliukhin & Kristina Tkach Russia
127  [3] Nikolay Kozlov & Ekaterina Dontsova Russia
127  [3] Vladimir Zorin & Natalia Beloshapko Russia
130  [2] Egor Bolychev & Viktoriya Parfenova Russia
130  [2] Mikhail Ryabinin & Natalya Denisova Russia
132  [1] Aramais Movsisyan & Diana Yagudina Russia
132  [1] Ervin Muratspahic & Enisa Durmo Bosnia and Herzegovina
132  [1] Matvey Nazarov & Tatyana Baranchuk Russia
132  [1] Andrey Shevandrin & Nataliya Petrunina Russia
132  [1] Denis Sidorkin & Anastasiya Kuznetsova Russia
132  [1] Aleksey Yarygin & Ksenia Motovilova Russia
138  Denis Dubov & Kristina Belyakova Russia
138  Artur Durdymuradov & Darya Zavyalova Russia
138  Kirill Golenkov & Elizaveta Surmenelyan Russia
138  Valeriy Golub & Tatyana Mayorova Russia
138  Adnan Kapo & Alma Turkovic Bosnia and Herzegovina
138  Maksim Kotov & Yana Danilyuk Russia
138  Andrey Lepikhin & Tatiana Borisovskaya Russia
138  Nizam Mamedov & Anastassia Demianova Russia
138  Sergey Nekoval & Elena Vasilovskaya Russia
138  Artem Samokhvalov & Anastasiya Volzhankina Russia
138  Maksim Shabanov & Mariya Fazly Russia
138  Ernest Simonyan & Yuliya Dolgushina Russia
138  Aleksey Smirnov & Natalya Matveeva Russia
138  Oleg Svetlakov & Natalya Kirillova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}