Results from German Open 2010 - Junior II 10 Dance 2010年8月17日
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

German Open 2010
Germany - Stuttgart 2010年8月17日

Junior II 10 Dance 2010年8月17日

决赛

1  Sergey Rozhkov & Marina Zakharova Russia
2  Mihai Paraschiv & Diandra Aniela Illes Romania
3  Oskar Dziedzic & Magdalena Baranowska Poland
4  Vadims Kuznecovs & Albina Dzalagonija Latvia
5  Alexandru Birca & Alina Milinceanu Moldova
6  Vladimir Timofeev & Vasilisa Shirobokova Russia
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

7  Vlad Paslariu & Eszter Pop Romania
8  Nikita Pavlov & Dariya Palyey Russia
9  Kirill Medyanov & Eliza Lozhnikova Russia
10  Kirill Kuznetsov & Viktoriya Konstantinova Russia
11  Aleksey Ermilov & Anna Ilina Russia
12  Artemiy Martynov & Polina Lisechko Russia
13  Anton Lam-viri & Ulyana Maksimkina Russia

准决赛

14  Yuriy Lioli & Darya Shishkina Russia
15  Vadim Lehmann & Maria Vakhnina-Kleinschmidt Germany
15  Marius Vilcu & Diana Cojuhar Moldova
17  Denis Samarov & Anastasiya Abramenkova Russia
18  Vilius Jakas & Eidvile Jonikaite Lithuania
19  Dmitriy Bayanov & Margarita Fomichenko Russia
19  Mateusz Kieszek & Sandra Opalinska Poland
19  Evgeniy Ozhiganov & Alina Voyna Russia
22  Nils Jugans & Jelizaveta Jermilova Latvia
23  Stanislav Vares & Julia Tepljasina Estonia
24  Nikita Bortsov & Olga Voronina Russia
25  Vladislav Tammi & Diana Gavrilova Estonia

第2轮 (前48

26  Artem Liaskovsky & Lika Odikadze Israel
27  Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute Lithuania
27  Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Russia
29  Stanislav Mamonov & Anastasiya Koler Russia
29  Roman Redzyuk & Valeria Malenko Ukraine
31  Aleksandr Shershitskiy & Ksenia Nikitina Russia
32  Kirils Rasimjonoks & Jekaterina Suhareva Latvia
32  Ravil Shafiev & Viktoriya Pechenik Kazakhstan
32  Evgeniy Sveridonov & Ellina Sazhina Russia
35  Madis Abel & Lauren Juhanson Estonia
35  Ilya Egorov & Veronika Petrova Russia
35  Aleksandr Sablikhin & Anastasiya Vyazovetskova Russia
38  Artem Gaevskiy & Olga Abrazhevich Byelorussia
38  Vyacheslav Kotov & Anastasiya Lokhina Russia
40  Michal Marzec & Kornelia Durka Poland
41  Alexey Barkov & Anna Grischenko Russia
41  Kaspars Ivanovs & Diana Mackevica Latvia
43  Erik Husgafvel & Laura Mäkinen Finland
43  Dmitriy Osadchuk & Natalya Kozhevnikova Byelorussia
45  Yaroslav Palyanov & Karina Koroleva Russia
45  Nikolai Solujazikov & Andrea Laanemets Estonia
47  Cristian Hariga & Noemi Elena Dragu Romania
48  Alexandr Berzan & Virginia Ursu Moldova

第1轮 (前94

49  Michail Dezhurov & Alina Epeykina Russia
49  Stefan Velberg & Sofia Kipjatkova Estonia
51  Artem Ananchenko & Vera Alkevich Russia
51  Vitaliy Besarab & Darya Tyuhtya Ukraine
51  Sebastian Duda & Andreea Goanta Romania
51  Martino Alberto Hojlo & Charlotte Winding Larsen Denmark
55  Elisey Belyaev & Alena Fedonina Russia
55  Oleksandr Iorgov & Marina Miteva Ukraine
57  Karl-Heinz Palm & Annabel Lillo Estonia
58  Arsentiy Kaptsan & Inna Kaptsan Russia
59  Sergey Golovachev & Evgenia Derbizh Russia
59  Jiri Gross & Tereza Simackova Czech Republic
59  Nicolai Samuelsen & Mie Lincke Funch Denmark
62  Arthur Ankerstein & Vivien Kreiter Germany
62  Aleix Civico Pallas & Ylenia Izquierdo Spain
62  Kende Soma Horváth & Emese Gombár Hungary
62  Ayan Zhumataev & Liya Kazbekova Kazakhstan
66  Jiri Vala & Jana Dostalova Czech Republic
67  Hugo Gustafsson & Paulina Andersson Sweden
68  Pavel Dmitriev & Yana Solodnikova Russia
69  Davids Geikins & Marta Liga Rika Latvia
69  Sander Seppik & Kelly Muurisepp Estonia
69  Vladyslav Shpota & Darya Goncharova Ukraine
72  Maxim Chirikov & Anastasiya Melchinskaya Russia
73  Razvan Cotescu & Andreea Matei Romania
74  Maciej Konstanciuk & Daria Karbowniczak Poland
74  Nikita Schneider & Jaqueline Joos Germany
76  Robert Baybichev & Yana Tudvasova Byelorussia
76  Artem Sidorkov & Anastasiya Bedrina Russia
78  Ilya Rykun & Kristina Potapova Russia
79  Robert Attila Zsigmond & Andreea Teodora Pascu Romania
80  Vlad Ageev & Anna Sudakova Ukraine
80  Egor Bukreev & Elizaveta Ereklintseva Russia
80  Roman Schumichin & Mariya Maksina Germany
83  Jacques Bernstein & Marlen Heilmann Germany
83  Stephan Klein & Karolina Gaar Germany
85  Mark Verlotski & Dina Verlotski Germany
86  Bill Kwan & Morgana Lakatos-hayward Canada
87  Konstantins Runkovskis & Kartina Liga Zilgalve Latvia
87  Ivo Simoes & Analia Colaço Portugal
87  Sergey Tkachenko & Milena Girivenko Germany
90  Stepan Prochazka & Anne Jägerova Czech Republic
91  Codrin Ionlis Epuras & Elena Diana Allipoaie Romania
92  Arif Mammadov & Mira Nagiyeva Azerbaijan
92  Gabriel Olarili & Andra Ioana Hrib Romania
92  Pablo Villanova Caro & Irene Marti Perez Spain
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}