Results from German Open 2006 - Junior I 10 Dance 2006年8月19日
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

German Open 2006
Germany - Stuttgart 2006年8月15日

Junior I 10 Dance 2006年8月19日

决赛

1  Viktor Burchuladze & Vera Bondareva Russia
2  Evgeni Kuzin & Valeriya Agikyan Russia
3  Alexander Borisov & Ksenia Aleksandrova Russia
4  Andriy Pyatakha & Oksana Tsykalyuk Ukraine
5  Kirill Pavlov & Anastasiya Yurovskaya Russia
6  Nikita Lytchev & Elena Markova Russia
广告
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

7  Valeriy Pavlov & Elizaveta Shibaeva Russia
8  Jan Skuhravy & Dominika Bergmannova Czech Republic
9  Milan Martinek & Katerina Krejcikova Czech Republic
10  Michal Urbanski & Ewelina Mikolajewska Poland
11  Boris Basin & Kseniya Zaputryaeva Russia
12  Vladimir Pavlov & Yunona Gvozdeva Russia
13  Nikita Gubaydullin & Yuliya Chubrakova Russia

准决赛

14  Dan Capcelea & Doina Ignat Moldova
15  Dmitri Kolobov & Kristin Vaha Estonia
16  Vladislav Bogoslov & Ekaterina Sharanova Russia
17  Ioan Bogdan Talpiga & Ana Mirela Talpiga Romania
18  Edgars Kravalis & Laura Valta Latvia
18  Roman Oligov & Valeriya Babay Ukraine
20  David Manukyan & Kseniya Snytko Russia
21  Dmitro Paley & Anastasiya Kuzmina Ukraine
22  Ivan Kazakevich & Anastasiya Grigorenko Byelorussia
23  Pavel Scheglov & Alexandra Busheva Russia
24  Ligitas Bernatavicius & Egle Valentaite Lithuania

第2轮 (前36

25  Dmitriy Bunin & Natasha Rusetskaya Russia
25  Maksim Orlov & Anna Shevlyakova Russia
25  Andrey Prytkov & Ulyana Burkun Russia
28  Matej Prochazka & Lucie Kocianova Czech Republic
29  Karlis Lapins & Olga Ludugina Latvia
29  Nicolae-dan Salaru & Diana Maria Geru Romania
31  Marius Bodiul & Catalina Cristian Moldova
32  Daniel Artur Kolosin & Alexandra Elert Germany
33  Paul Adrian Moldovan & Cristina Maria Tatar Romania
34  Rafail Feyzikov & Irina Bystrova Russia
35  Aleksandr Sologub & Darya Grishko Russia
36  Aleksandr Mikhaylov & Evgeniya Zhuravleva Russia

第1轮 (前54

37  Timur Sultanov & Ekaterina Cherkasova Russia
38  Grigoriy Vedutenko & Ekaterina Kostochkina Russia
39  Sergiu Catalin Oltean & Lisa Maria Schieb Romania
40  Ewgenij Matskewitch & Katarina Bauer Germany
41  Evgeniy Berlyakov & Viktoriya Trimasova Russia
41  Ignat Calasnic & Ecaterina Nicanorova Moldova
43  Rares Laurentiu Soponar & Alice Alexandra Rusznyak Romania
44  Alexandru Dutcovici & Roxana Nucu Romania
45  Shibata Kumunaru & Maika Morita Japan
46  Harijs Locs & Undine Papule Latvia
47  Sergiu Cuibus & Daniela Maria Degau Romania
48  Cristian Popescu & Alexandra Lupu Moldova
48  Iakov Prikhodko & Irina Lebedeva Russia
48  Olzhas Zhaksylykov & Kristina Kim Kazakhstan
51  Petros Avetisjan & Ana Ivanova Russia
52  Evgeniy Nos & Veronika Titova Russia
53  Michal Hornicek & Anita Tolova Czech Republic
54  Svetislav Savanovic & Olivera Cosic Bosnia and Herzegovina
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}