Results from German Open 2004 - Junior I 10 Dance 2004年8月19日
照片 录像
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

German Open 2004
Germany - Stuttgart 2004年8月17日

Junior I 10 Dance 2004年8月19日

决赛

1  Pavel Zvychaynyy & Anna Povazhnaya Russia
2  Ilya Bardakhan & Yana Agapova Moldova
3  Taimonas Mazeika & Jekaterina Plikosova Lithuania
4  Semen Iatsenko & Anna Rozhkova Russia
5  Jacek Jeschke & Wiktoria Wior Poland
6  Vladimir Besarab & Inesa Voscoboinic Moldova
广告
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

7  Erik Imamov & Ecaterina Petrova Russia
8  Cristian Radvan & Tatiana Silvestrova Moldova
9  Vyacheslav Golubkov & Tatyana Podakova Russia
10  Yuri Soldatov & Valeriya Agikyan Russia
11  Maksim Bondar & Kristina Bespechnova Russia
12  Georgy Laptiy & Svitlana Sovetchenko Ukraine

准决赛

13  Cristian Marcel Tomsa & Andreea Diana Suciu Romania
14  Pawel Milcarz & Anna Piaseczna Poland
15  Roman Zotov & Lidiya Chernova Russia
16  Roman Chetvergov & Danata Khasanova Russia
17  Marius Toperczer Muresan & Andreea Bianca Muresan Romania
18  Sergei Grigorev & Aleksandra Titova Russia
18  Rodion Sharoshyn & Natasha Boichenko Russia
20  Wojciech Jeschke & Anna Khrycheva Poland
21  Edgars Orda & Tereza Kizlo Latvia
22  Nikita Melaschenko & Ekaterina Shalina Russia
23  Konstantin Gorodilov & Tatjana Zitkovskaja Estonia
24  Marek Bures & Kristyna Zizkova Czech Republic

第2轮 (前37

25  Frank Zegels & Danique Zegels Netherlands
26  Krisjanis Putrins & Marta Kaleja Latvia
27  Kirill Stupchenko & Anastasya Kuzmina Russia
28  Marius Balan & Gratiela Terlai Romania
29  Filipp Borisenok & Vasilisa Melnikova Russia
29  Mark Vdovin & Yaroslava Sokolova Russia
29  Nikita Zolotarev & Kseniya Tomak Russia
32  Vladislav Volkov & Mariya Krupina Russia
33  Mikhail Bretsok & Anna Granitskaya Russia
34  Alexander Bliznyuk & Ekaterina Andreeva Russia
35  Vitaliy Nalimov & Svetlana Atueva Russia
36  Artem Luchin & Anastasia Alekhina Russia
37  David Moretti & Francesca Sfascia Italy

第1轮 (前58

38  Denis Meshkov & Diana Manon Russia
39  Nils Vamza & Luize Darzniece Latvia
40  Ilya Karikh & Anna Zorina Russia
41  Rihards Dziedatajs & Ulla Koziola Latvia
42  Aleksandr Nasadik & Yana Demenok Russia
43  Mikhail Karbainov & Ekaterina Butenkova Russia
44  Evgeni Kuzin & Anastasia Petelina Russia
45  Edgaras Baltaragis & Evelina Kalkauskaite Lithuania
46  Minato Kojima & Megumi Morita Japan
47  Dmitriy Ivanov & Kristina Makarova Russia
47  Artis Robalds & Laima Ozolina Latvia
49  Denis Dmitrienko & Alina Samsonova Russia
50  Rustam Bashirov & Zarangiz Gusejnova Azerbaijan
50  Nikolay Belebeev & Victoria Yarovenko Russia
50  Justas Morkunas & Laura Uspaskyte Lithuania
53  Denis Denisenko & Marina Mikhalitsyna Russia
53  Alex Gerlein & Karolina Bauer Germany
53  Fiodor Vasiliev & Olga Vasilieva Russia
56  Zaur Abalov & Aleksandra Romanenko Russia
56  Anton Popov & Sofya Filimonova Russia
58  Andreas Freund & Viktoria Klein Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}