Results from German Open 2003 - Juniors II Ten Dance 2003年8月18日
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

German Open 2003
Germany - Mannheim 2003年8月18日

Juniors II Ten Dance 2003年8月18日

决赛

1  Artem Zubarev & Julia Davydova Russia
2  Igor Colac & Doina Milinceanu Moldova
3  Diego Martinez & Natalija Veremeeva Germany
4  Alexander Rebrov & Lyubov Mushtuk Russia
5  Andrey Sirbu & Anna Martsenko Russia
6  Alexander Meshcheryakov & Veronica Blagodarskaya Russia
7  Jegors Sislo & Anastasija Gorbacenko Latvia
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

8  Eimantas Kalinauskas & Austeja Pukaite Lithuania
9  Vassili Ivanov & Kristina Olimpieva Russia
10  Andrea De Angelis & Virginia Nocella Italy
11  Anton Korolenko & Ekaterina Sarancha Russia
12  Evgeni Tereshyn & Anya Dvornikova Russia

准决赛

13  Andrey Chekmarev & Irina Zuykova Russia
13  Sebastian Matheja & Sarah Ertmer Germany
15  Denis Balan & Irina Dolinta Moldova
16  Gleb Snimshchikov & Valeria Semochkina Russia
17  Pavel Borozdov & Ekaterina Kirillova Russia
17  Szymon Bozek & Michaela Riedlova Czech Republic
17  Timur Namazbayev & Nadezhda Menshikova Russia
17  Martins Vargulis & Zane Lase Latvia
21  Oleksandr Kravchuk & Anzhelika Kumar India
22  Dmitri Kitaev & Yulia Tomilina Russia
23  Dmitri Poskochin & Valentina Kazakova Russia
24  Kirill Spinu & Iulia Gurkina Moldova

第3轮 (前40

25  Vladimir Arkihipenko & Marina Kravtsova Russia
26  Imantas Joneckis & Martyna Mickute Lithuania
26  Simeon Timov & Dimitra Nikiforova Bulgaria
26  Jaak Vainomaa & Irina Dresvjannikova Estonia
26  Evgeni Vinkurov & Iulia Baturina Russia
30  Maxim Furtuna & Ksenia Spinu Moldova
30  Volodymyr Liatov & Veronika Myshko Ukraine
32  Nikita Donitchev & Katia Pietrova Russia
33  Juri Agiejev & Veronika Golodneva Russia
33  Vasili Poplavskiy & Oxana Lavrinenco Moldova
35  Ilia Yamschikov & Anna Mikhalovskaja Russia
36  Arkadiusz Guzierowicz & Joanna Grudzien Poland
36  Egidijus Liaudanskas & Justina Inkrataite Lithuania
38  Alexander Egorov & Margarita Lukovnikova Russia
39  Sergey Spiridonov & Maria Timokhina Russia
40  Alari Liiv & Veronika End (aka Korotnikova) Estonia

第2轮 (前60

41  Kirill Ganopolskyy & Nelli Reiser Germany
42  Adrian Bartczak & Joanna Sztajerowska Poland
42  Aleksander Dorofeev & Anna Korol Russia
42  Evgeny Urazgildeev & Ekaterina Jones (aka Sokolova) Russia
45  Gordey Levchenko & Elena Kolyagina Russia
45  Alexander Parhomovski & Jana Ritter Germany
45  Oleg Tallalai & Tatiana Ivanova Russia
48  Valerijus Osadchenko & Olga Osadchenko Lithuania
49  Guillem Pascual & Cristina Gomez Castro Spain
49  Tomas Skrodenis & Indre Kavaliauskaite Lithuania
51  Atanas Mesechkov & Iana Akimova Bulgaria
51  Stanislav Strinzha & Victoria Kazmina Kazakhstan
53  Nikita Bokarev & Irina Kukleva Russia
54  Petru Moscaliuc & Olga Goncearuc Moldova
55  Tamás Varga & Petra Pandúr Hungary
56  Wen-bo Fan & Zhou Ya Xu China
57  Alexander Schneider & Anna Seltenreich Germany
58  Kaspars Logins & Madara Kumelina Latvia
59  Denis Buga & Viktoria Mysnik Russia
59  Pavel Kokorin & Tasja Schulz Germany

第1轮 (前77

61  Alexander Ponomarev & Anna Zelnekova Russia
62  Pasquale Pirozzi & Rosa Anna Paone Italy
63  Nicolae Colac & Ina Chicu Moldova
64  Pol Chamorro & Lorena Bargallo Spain
64  Rustam Galiullin & Yulia Shorokhova Russia
64  Lars Weingarten & Sabine Vorbrodt Germany
67  Zsolt Birta & Orsolya Deak Romania
67  Dumitru Pascu & Marica Derdene Romania
69  Dmytro Shumygay & Tetyana Terekhova Ukraine
70  Dmitrij Niemann & Jasmin Ragtschaa Germany
70  Willy Wursch & Adrienne Jugl Germany
72  Joel Gonzalez & Ariadna Gil Spain
72  Jie-si Li & Huan Huang China
74  Sergej Orechkov & Julia Ebelt Germany
75  Sebastian Lucke & Ingrid Altmann Germany
75  Manuel Schöke & Melanie Schöke Germany
77  Jevgenijs Suvorovs & Nina Bezzubova Latvia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}