Results from Dutch Open 2005 - Amateur Rising Star Ballroom 2005年11月10日
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

Dutch Open 2005
Netherlands - Assen 2005年11月10日

Amateur Rising Star Ballroom 2005年11月10日

决赛

1  Alfonsino Fontanella & Sandra Galati Italy
2  Valeri Zakharov & Yelena Voronova Russia
3  Mikhail Solovyev & Irina Puzrina Russia
4  Andrey Sirbu & Olga Muravskaya Russia
5  Damien Koulouris & Natasha Manderson Australia
6  Daniele Pardini & Paola Rosi Italy
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

7  [24] Egor Filipenko & Camilla Bentzen Norway
8  [23] Evgeni Tereshyn & Elizaveta Nosova Russia
9  [22] Aleksei Sonin & Maria Sachkova Russia
10  [19] Marcin Kalitowski & Kamila Domanska Poland
11  [15] Nikolai Dzhamberbaev & Evgenia Bekova Russia
12  [14] Rustam Shayahmetov & Alina Kunafina Russia
13  [11] Maxim Bulanyi & Katerina Spasitel Ukraine

准决赛

14  [26] Yuriy Petrov & Irina Guschina Russia
14  [26] Morten Schnedler-Jensen & Pernille Kraft Denmark
16  [25] Andrei Porokhine & Anastasia Sergievskaia Russia
17  [24] Oscar Pedrinelli & Kamila Brozovska Czech Republic
18  [23] Yevgen Solodkyy & Svitlana Rozhkova Ukraine
19  [21] Herman Lak & Michelle Lak (aka Gleimann) Netherlands
20  [19] Michele Arno & Antonella Leo Italy
21  [16] Mathieu Laroche & Sylvia Ruskova (aka Laroche) France
22  [14] Mathias Kehlet & Malene Ostergaard Denmark
23  [6] Grigory Novikov & Dinara Talypova Russia
23  [6] Oleg Storozhuk & Snizhana Baydelyuk Ukraine

第3轮 (前35

25  [30] Vadym Litvinenko & Nadya Romanuk Ukraine
26  [29] Dmitriy Platov & Anna Kozyreva Russia
27  [28] Ilya Chernyakov & Polina Fomina Russia
28  [27] Edwin Chabot & Anouk Van Hoeven Netherlands
29  [25] Igor Pokasanew & Leila Akcelik Belgium
30  [24] Igor Gorokhov & Marina Bevz Russia
30  [24] Roman Myrkin & Natalia Byednyagina Ukraine
30  [24] Maxim Zakharov & Olga Priamilova Russia
33  [23] Glenn Hulkes & Larisa Locke Australia
34  [20] Martin Pape & Sofie Koborg Denmark
36  [13] Alexander Bezzubov & Valeriya Voronova Russia

第2轮 (前61

37  [27] Vadim Gazda & Jasmina Arko Slovenia
37  [27] Allan Vedel & Sabrina Skiby Denmark
39  [26] Robert Hoefnagel & Silke Hoefnagel Netherlands
39  [26] Simon Riding & Nikita Wadstrom Denmark
41  [25] Vitally Derendiaev & Maria Kirillova Russia
41  [25] Jorgen Hultermans & Shirly Habets Netherlands
41  [25] Hiroaki Koike & Rikako Ota Japan
41  [25] Vasyl Makarov & Liudmyla Guk Ukraine
45  [21] Sergey Kravchuk & Anastasiya Fedchyshina Ukraine
45  [21] Dmitriy Solomakha & Alina Soyfer Ukraine
47  [20] Rolf Van Laan & Inez Mertens Netherlands
48  [19] Paul Bakker & Cynthia Kolijn Netherlands
48  [19] Oleksandr Gorodetskyy & Natalya Sergienko Ukraine
48  [19] Dmitri Nikitin & Irina Kornilova Russia
51  [18] Jan Joost & Marjolein Baks Netherlands
52  [16] Vassili Merinov & Mariam Izmaylova Russia
52  [16] Martin Parnov Reichardt & Janne Vejlby Denmark
54  [15] Gabriel Nedea & Ana Maria Dima Romania
54  [15] Martijn Wesseling & Denise Qualm Netherlands
56  [14] Eduard Vasilev & Ekaterina Vasilev Israel
56  [14] Eduard Zhigurt & Ksenia Vasilyeva Russia
58  [13] Anton Biletskyy & Anna Batalova Ukraine
58  [13] Jeroen Luijer & Stefanie Maycock Germany
60  [11] Ramon De Kleijn & Astrid Theelen Netherlands
62  [8] Krzysztof Grzelak & Kamila Cholewicka Poland
63  [7] Dennis Voermans & Samantha Voermans (aka Kolijn) Netherlands

第1轮 (前94

64  [24] Cyril Passerat & Lucie Jeanne France
65  [22] Onno Butter & Patricia Ligtvoet Netherlands
66  [20] Marcel Zwidwijk & Suzanne Gelens Netherlands
67  [16] Jon Eythor Gottskalksson & Helga Gudjonsdottir Iceland
69  [15] Alexis Bergeon & Cindy Diot France
69  [15] Joost Findhammer & Maartje Aalbers Netherlands
69  [15] Roeland Schelfhout & Leontine Schelfhout Netherlands
69  [15] Marcel Van Rooy & Eefke Van Buul Netherlands
73  [12] Sasa Svraka & Dina Mrdenovic Serbia
74  [11] Baldur Kari Eyjolfsson & Anna Kristin Vilbergsdottir Iceland
74  [11] David Kramer & Wendy Bosch Netherlands
74  [11] Matija Smolec & Marija Stosic Croatia
74  [11] Hem Spilker & Marieke Adelaars Netherlands
78  [10] Jeremy Jacquot & Blandine Jacquot France
78  [10] Brian Lundell & Kyla Ramsay Canada
78  [10] Joost Offermans & Deborah Warmer Netherlands
81  [9] Vincent Villat & Marie-pierre Villat France
82  [8] Mihai Dima & Catalina Filip Romania
83  [7] Ivor Benc & Dijana Zutic Croatia
84  [6] Dominique Paineau & Lydie Ydier France
84  [6] Twan Van Berlo & Rina Bennebroek Netherlands
86  [5] Alex Santkovsky & Anastasia Kompanietz Israel
86  [5] Peter Schapers & Tessa De Jong Netherlands
86  [5] Wilbert Van Amelsfoort & Colette Van Campen Netherlands
89  [4] Jorgo Hameetman & Tamara Van Sluis Netherlands
90  [3] Maurice Philipoom & Marieke Londen Netherlands
91  [2] Edwin Blok & Sandra Leuvekamp Netherlands
91  [2] Maurice Nijrolde & Cindy Nijrolde Netherlands
91  [2] Wesley Piket & Michelle Groenendal Netherlands
91  [2] Jeroen Sanders & Chantal Melet Netherlands
95  [1] Marc Alliot & Sophie Alliot France
95  [1] Richard Geelen & Susan Verbeet Netherlands
97  Michael Hameetman & Claudia Andeweg Netherlands
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}