Results from Crystal Cup - Junior I Latin 2007年3月24日
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

Crystal Cup
Russia - Moscow 2007年3月24日

Junior I Latin 2007年3月24日

决赛

1  Valeriy Pavlov & Elizaveta Shibaeva Russia
2  Artem Efanin & Anastasiya Kornilova Russia
3  Dmitriy Bunin & Natasha Rusetskaya Russia
4  Vladislav Tkachenko & Aleksandra Tarasenko Russia
5  Vadim Likhovtsev & Yana Cherepanova Russia
6  Gleb Moliy & Yuliya Kovaleva Russia
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

7  Andrej Blokhin & Vlada Mazun Russia
7  Filip Popov & Ekaterina Tregubova Russia
9  Nikita Tabachkov & Ekaterina Kostochkina Russia
10  Andrey Makarov & Alina Takhautdinova Russia
11  Alexey Barkov & Anna Grischenko Russia
12  Denis Mironov & Elvira Elagina Russia
13  Vladimir Tkachuk & Polina Mamykina Russia

准决赛

14  Oleg Strekalov & Katerina Semenova Russia
15  Marat Zhumabekov & Yana Popkova Russia
16  Aleksandr Avdeev & Darya Zheleztsova Ukraine
17  Denis Murzal & Alisa Kushnareva Russia
17  Vitaliy Nechaev & Sofya Pechenkina Russia
19  Kirill Medyanov & Eliza Lozhnikova Russia
20  Artem Valov & Kristina Murakhovskaya Russia
21  Kirill Kuznetsov & Tatyana Paramonova Russia
23  Dmitriy Pandurskiy & Mariya Zubanova Russia
24  Andrey Prytkov & Ulyana Burkun Russia

第2轮 (前42

25  Viacheslav Karasev & Ekaterina Bykova Russia
27  Pavel Emelyanov & Angelina Troshina Russia
29  Pavel Surkov & Anastasiya Sakhnenko Russia
31  Stanislav Maksimov & Anna Ionichenok Russia
32  Andrey Loginov & Vasilina Kuchina Russia
32  Denis Novikov & Vladlena Khodyreva Russia
35  Ilia Ivanov & Mariya Gorodilova Russia
35  Vladimir Zubov & Mariya Eliseeva Russia
37  Artem Podolskiy & Darya Shishkina Russia
38  Maksim Chernyaev & Yuliya Skalaba Russia
40  Andrey Magdisyuk & Anastasiya Soloveva Russia
41  Maksim Zhiganov & Darya Klyuchnikova Russia
42  Maksim Kolesov & Polina Kotova Russia
44  Aleksandr Lutovin & Yuliya Remizova Russia
45  Dmitriy Radchenko & Yuliya Tarasova Russia
46  Maxim Akhmetzhanov & Sofia Afanasenko Russia
47  Karlen Agadzhanyan & Elizaveta Shimova Russia
47  Pavel Elnikov & Anastasiya Vladimirova Russia
47  Ilya Petukhov & Ekaterina Koskova Russia

第1轮 (前53

51  Oleg Kudin & Vera Erpuleva Russia
52  Evgeniy Ivanov & Tatyana Andreeva Russia
53  Maksim Kornilov & Yuliya Gorodischer Russia
54  Mikhail Gusev & Polina Pronina Russia
55  Ilya Raskatov & Kristina Kuvaeva Russia
58  Leonid Bobkov & Polina Tropskaya Russia
59  Vladislav Bozhko & Valeriya Panfilova Russia
60  Artem Rannev & Aleksandra Lakhtyukova Russia
61  Oleg Korepov & Oksana Chernyavskaya Russia
62  Dementiy Fedirko & Yuliya Prozorova Russia
63  Ulyan Evteev & Anastasiya Pashevich Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}