Results from Coppa Italia 4th round for classes A and B - Senior IV B1 Standard 2010年1月16日
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

Coppa Italia 4th round for classes A and B
Italy - Foligno 2010年1月15日

Senior IV B1 Standard 2010年1月16日

决赛

1  Giorgio Alosa & Maria Natrella Italy
2  Roberto Lonis & Maria Archenti Italy
3  Roberto Tartarini & Paola Balsamini Italy
4  Giordano Ermini & Nicoletta Gori Italy
5  Vincenzo Barletta & Maria Marchionni Italy
6  Renzo Piccinato & Anna Maria Ragazzon Italy
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

7  Pietro Lodrini & Ornella Perucchetti Italy
8  Fausto Pattacini & Anna Barbieri Italy
9  Arnaldo Cermentini & Marisa Calenne Italy
10  Walter Andreotti & Rossella Papini Italy
11  Ettore Caporalini & Anita Bazzi Italy
12  Giulio Giani & Paola Masini Italy

准决赛

13  Ginetto Carmagnini & Elisabetta Melozzi Italy
13  Alvaro Cesaretti & Ivana Soldati Italy
13  Gianni Leone & Antonietta Festa Italy
16  Giovanni Bergamini & Marcella Paladini Italy
16  Oscar Conte & Daniela Ristori Italy
18  Renzo Capponi & Bruna Menichini Italy
19  Piero Betti & Franca Romei Italy
20  Galliano Bellomo & Daniela Andorlini Italy
20  Enzo Dalle Vaglie & Maria Poggini Italy
22  Vincenzo Grimaldi & Anna Gattucci Italy
23  Roberto Battini & Maria Pappalardo Italy
23  Giuseppe Pucacco & Elisabetta Ciricillo Italy

第2轮 (前49

25  Elmo Conti & Vanda Gasperini Italy
25  Sante D'alfonso & Antonietta Ferrante Italy
27  Piero Maiani & Deanna Crolli Italy
27  Ermanno Mazzarri & Enrica Cecchini Italy
27  Luigi Tedeschi & Albana Ripari Italy
30  Cesare Marini & Angelika Feil Germany
31  Federico Bragato & Grazia Cerato Italy
31  Franco Martorella & Mariagrazia Matarese Italy
31  Sergio Zanobini & Carla Citi Italy
34  Pietro Zampini & Alma Zani Italy
35  Floriano Favarato & Stefania Croce Italy
35  Pierluigi Lazzarini & Enrica Ceragioli Italy
37  Roberto Bua & Enrica Chiti Italy
38  Piero Boschi & Daniela Carlesi Italy
38  Salvatore Marigliano & Carla Genito Italy
40  Cesare Fucci & Nadia Andreozzi Italy
41  Paolo Bonifacio & Lucia De Rosa Italy
41  Gaetano Gammieri & Margherita Poggioni Italy
43  Romeo Busatti & Lucia Tappatani Italy
44  Alfredo Olia & Rosa Amato Italy
45  Alfonso Muscariello & Anna Valente Italy
46  Michele Carrafiello & Emma Noschese Italy
46  Aldo Mascelli & Loredana Artioli Italy
48  Lorenzo Deluca & Maria Logioco Italy
48  Franco Niccolai & Paola Cei Italy

第1轮 (前50

50  Angelo Vassalluzzo & Rita Di Rauso Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}