Results from Coppa Italia 4th round for classes A and B - Senior III B2 Standard 2010年1月16日
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

Coppa Italia 4th round for classes A and B
Italy - Foligno 2010年1月15日

Senior III B2 Standard 2010年1月16日

决赛

1  Silvano Zenti & Fiorella Berton Italy
2  Raffaele Bardella & Paola Piccini Italy
3  Ettore Bertola & Mariarosa Mammone Italy
4  Luigi Venanzi & Ivana Foglia Italy
5  Giuseppe Gioscia & Sonia Fantechi Italy
6  Riccardo Massetti & Patrizia Vannucci Italy
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

7  Giuseppe Bianchetti & Giuseppina Corni Italy
7  Gianni Braggion & Lina Crozzoletti Italy
9  Renato Ferrari & Mariella Civilta Italy
9  Raffaele Masuccio & Luigina Borri Italy
11  Renato Ballatori & Stefania Fommei Italy
12  Francesco Mascolo & Stefania Borsini Italy

准决赛

13  Fabio Bianchi & Mariella Manni Italy
14  Claudio Salvadorini & Franca Bencini Germany
15  Ervino Spollero & Graziella Pezzetta Italy
16  Pierluigi De Zanet & Simonetta Idda Italy
17  Gianfranco Claudiani & Carla Angelucci Italy
17  Loris Pettina & Luciana Rossi Italy
19  Nazareno Piancatelli & Maria Luisa Carducci Italy
20  Daniele Bastianini & Barbara Cambi Italy
20  Moreno Mazzini & Caterina Lo Gioco Italy
22  Roberto Anastasi & Rosa Salvagno Italy
22  Antonio Proia & Maria Venditti Italy
24  Alberto Viola & Daniela Guidarelli Italy

第2轮 (前48

25  Stefano Piritore & Elena Basili Italy
26  Angelo Nigro & Elisabetta Mantellassi Italy
27  Marco Audone & Eleonora Sirugo Italy
27  Sauro Fattori & Alessandra Germani Italy
29  Danilo Garbini & Sonia Pagliari Italy
30  Ferruccio Carmignani & Emanuela Romi Italy
31  Siro Cantini & Anna Ristori Germany
31  Dario Scandroglio & Giovanna Tirelli Italy
33  Piero Bertini & Antonella Biagi Italy
34  Stefano Piozzi & Carla Taddei Italy
34  Franco Urbani & Bruna Ciapetti Italy
36  Ferdinando Di Giacomo & Maria Di Fonzo Italy
37  Franco Manganelli & Alessandra Badii Italy
37  Gianfranco Mantini & Sarah Ellis Italy
39  Renzo Birtolo & Daniela Pepi Italy
39  Gino Pitocco & Carla Durastante Italy
41  Giovanni Comunale & Venera Niglio Italy
41  Francesco D'acunti & Maria Mastrantonio Italy
41  Giovanni Zucco & Vincenza Cuzzola Italy
44  Mario Moneca & Vilma D'urso Italy
45  Vittorino Corazza & Anna Teresa Bertolo Italy
46  Pietro Antonio Grolli & Maria Assunta Cracco Italy
47  Pasquale Regina & Patrizia Rosanna Esposito Italy
47  Carmine Zaccagnini & Sonia De Marinis Italy

第1轮 (前54

49  Egerio Vonzin & Mariella Chessa Italy
50  Antonio Colella & Paola Cianchi Italy
50  Giovanni Paolillo & Flavia Canepa Italy
52  Aliberto Chiavarini & Lucilla Bacocco Italy
53  Giorgio Guerrini & Giovanna Rizza Italy
54  Pietro Zampetti & Carla Tavolini Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}